Most Popular
Singapore Style Fried Rice Noodle
$8.00 (Save $3.99 for 250pts)General Tao's Chicken
$8.00 (Save $4.99 for 250pts)Pork Shiu Mai
8 pcs.$10.00 (Save $5.00 for 500pts)Meat & Shrimp Dumplings
8 pcs.$10.00 (Save $5.00 for 500pts)
Chef's Specials
Pepper Salt Seafood
$15.99Beef with Black Bean Sauce
$12.99Chicken with Black Bean Sauce
$12.99Stir Fried Beef with Mushrooms
$11.99Eggplant with Minced Pork in Salt Fish Sauce
$11.99Braised Bean Curd & Minced Pork in Spicy Sauce
$10.99Fried Bean Curd with Vegetables
$9.99Deep Fried Pork Chop with Pepper Salt
$12.99Deep Fried Chicken Wing
6 pcs.$9.99Stir Fried Mixed Vegetables
$8.99Broccoli with Garlic Sauce
$9.99General Tao's Chicken
$8.00 (Save $4.99 for 250pts)Fried Squid with Pepper Salt
$13.99Fried Shrimp with Pepper Salt
$15.99Peking Style Pork Chop
$12.99Honey Garlic Spareribs
$13.99Sweet & Sour Spareribs
$13.99
Rice Dishes
Deep Fried Chicken Leg on Rice
Served on white rice.$9.99Curry Chicken on Rice
Served on white rice.$9.99Beef Brisket on Rice
Served on white rice.$9.99B.B.Q Pork on Rice
Served on white rice.$9.99
Fried Rice Dishes
Seafood with Pineapple Fried Rice
$13.99Seafood with Dry Garlic Fried Rice
$13.99Shredded Chicken Fried Rice
$10.99Mixed Vegetables Fried Rice
$8.50Spicy Sauce Bean Curd & Minced Pork on Rice
$9.99Shredded Beef with Vegetables on Rice
$10.99Shredded Chicken with Vegetables on Rice
$10.99Chili Black Bean Sauce with Rice
$11.99
Chow Mein
Chow Mein
Choose from a variety of styles.$10.99Cantonese Chow Mein
$12.99Singapore Style Fried Rice Noodle
$8.00 (Save $3.99 for 250pts)Fried Rice Noodle
Choose from a variety of styles.$11.99Soya Sauce Chow Mein
$7.99
Noodles in Soup
Wonton Noodles
$7.99Dumpling Noodles
6 pork dumplings.$8.99Beef Brisket Noodles
$9.99Shredded Pork & Hot Sauce Noodles
$8.99Marinated Beef Noodles
$9.99
Dim Sum
Meat & Shrimp Dumplings
8 pcs.$10.00 (Save $5.00 for 500pts)Vegetable Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Seafood Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Shrimp with Chives Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Shrimp with Bak Choi Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Chicken with Chives Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Steamed Mixed Vegetable Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Pan Fried Beef Dumplings
8 pcs.$15.00Pork Shiu Mai
8 pcs.$10.00 (Save $5.00 for 500pts)Beef Shiu Mai
8 pcs.$15.00Chicken Shiu Mai
8 pcs.$15.00Chinese Mixed Mushroom
8 pcs.$15.00Bak Choi with Shitaki Mushroom
8 pcs.$15.00Chicken Wings
8 pcs.$15.00
Soup
Wonton Soup
6 wontons.$5.99Hot & Sour Soup
$5.99Mixed Vegetables Soup
$4.50
Appetizers
Vegetable Spring Rolls
2 pcs.$2.00B.B.Q Steamed Pork Bao
$2.00Deep Fried Squid
$8.99Stuffed Bean Curd
3 pcs.$5.99Fried Bean Curd
8 pcs.$15.00Stuffed Shrimp Pepper
3 pcs.$5.99Stuffed Shrimp Eggplant
3 pcs.$5.99
Beverages
Pop
Choose from a variety of flavors. Cans.$1.50Aquafina Bottled Water
$2.00Pure Leaf Iced Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.75