Most Popular
Cold Brew
$3.50Marshmallow Latte
Vanilla latte with a toasted marshmallow on top.$1.99 (Save $1.51 for 100pts)Fast Drip
$2.50
Pastries
Cinnamon Sugar Old Fashioned
$3.15Vanilla Glazed
$2.50Vegan Donut
$3.15Apple Fritter
$3.15Gluten Free Cinnamon Sugar
$3.15
Snacks & Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.50
Just Coffee
Fast Drip
$2.50Pour Over
$1.99 (Save $3.01 for 250pts)Cold Brew
$3.50Black Nitro
$3.75White Nitro
Flavored with cardamom. Contains dairy.$4.00Red Eye
Coffee & shot of espresso.$3.00
Espresso & Milk
Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.50Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$3.50Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.25Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.25Traditional Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$3.00Cortado
A double shot of espresso cut with a small amount of warm milk. Perfect for those who like a milky, but strong, coffee!$3.00
Signature Lattes
Marshmallow Latte
Vanilla latte with a toasted marshmallow on top.$1.99 (Save $1.51 for 100pts)Horchata Latte
House made horchata steamed with espresso.$3.50Cardamom Latte
$3.50Vanilla Latte
$3.50Mocha Latte
$3.50Caramel Latte
$3.50
Iced Lattes & Specialty Drinks
Iced Americano
$3.75Iced Latte
$4.50Iced Marshmallow Latte
$4.75Iced Horchata Latte
$4.75Iced Cardamom Latte
$4.75Iced Vanilla Latte
$4.75Iced Mocha Latte
$4.75Iced Matcha
$4.75Iced Chai Latte
$4.75Iced Red Eye
Coffee & shot of espresso.$4.25Iced Caramel Latte
$4.75
Teas & More
Hot Tea
Big Shoulders$4.00Chai Latte
$3.25Matcha
$3.25Iced Tea
$4.00
Joe to Go
Joe to Go
96 oz of big shoulders coffee. Comes with 12 8 oz cups, white sugar, stevia, splenda.$17.00