Most Popular
Iced Coffee
$2.75Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso poured over ice & cold water.$3.00
Specialty Lattes
Chocolate Caramel Turtle Latte
$4.45Almond Joy Latte
$4.45Creme Brulee Latte
$4.45Chocolate Raspberry Latte
$4.45
Iced Specialty Lattes
Iced Chocolate Caramel Turtle Latte
$4.45Iced Almond Joy Latte
$4.45Iced Creme Brulee Latte
$4.45Iced Chocolate Raspberry Latte
$4.45
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
House blend.$2.15Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists. 12 oz.$2.35Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water.$2.50Caffe Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.75Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso. 12 oz.$2.85Flat White
Espresso with fresh, steamed milk poured over it. Perfect for those who like a latte with a little less foam.$3.75Cafe au Lait
$2.65Mocha Latte
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$4.45Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with steamed milk.$3.96Nutella Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink with nutella.$4.45London Fog
Brewed Earl Grey tea, steamed milk with a dash of vanilla.$3.00Hot Chocolate
$3.50Tea
$2.35Chai
$3.60Flavored Steamers
$3.25Flavored Latte
$4.25
Iced Coffee & Tea
Iced Coffee
$2.75Iced Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top over ice. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.75Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso poured over ice & cold water.$3.00Iced Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.75Iced Mocha Latte
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk over ice.$4.50Iced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$3.96Iced Flavored Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$4.25Nor'Easter Frozen Cappuccino
$4.25Mocha Nor'Easter
$4.50Iced Tea
$2.25Iced Chai
$3.75
Pastries/Baked Goods
Scone
Choose flavor upon arrival.$3.05Muffintop
Choose from blueberry, glorious morning, chocolate chip, corn & strawberry rhubarb.$2.55Gluten-free Muffintop
Peach.$3.25Plain Croissant
$2.85Chocolate Croissant
$3.35Almond Croissant
$3.35Ham & Cheese Croissant
$3.50Spinach & Feta Croissant
$3.50Blueberry Scone
Vegan.$3.25Banana Bread
$2.60Cookie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.40Biscotti
$1.99Vegan Blueberry Lemon Bread
$2.60
Sides
Mixed Greens Salad
$2.00Scoop of Chicken Salad
$3.10Scoop of Tuna Salad
$3.10Sliced Chicken Breast
$2.50Bacon
$1.25Soup of the Day
$4.50
Beverages
Nectar Juice
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.75Essentia Water
$1.85Coke
$1.75Diet Coke
$1.75San Pellegrino Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.60San Pellegrino Water
Sparkling water.$3.80Polar Water
$1.65Orangina
$2.85Spindrift Canned
Sparkling soda. Your choice of flavor upon arrival.$2.20Polar Seltzer
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.65