Most Popular
Banh Mi Sandwich
Chicken, pickled medley, cilantro, scallions & jalapenos served on a freshly baked baguette.$8.25BBQ Chicken Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, romaine, blended cheese, tomatoes, tortilla strips, avocado & BBQ ranch.$7.25Spicy Chicken Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, romaine, spinach, carrots, cabbage, pineapple pico, scallions & sriracha aioli.$7.25Custom Ice Cream Sandwich
$5.25
All Day Breakfast
Chicken Burrito
Crispy or grilled chicken, egg, roasted onions & peppers & blended cheese.$4.99Sausage Burrito
Sausage, egg, roasted peppers & onions & blended cheese.$4.99Turkey Sausage Burrito
Turkey, sausage, egg, roasted peppers & onions & blended cheese.$4.99Veggie Burrito
Egg, hashbrowns, roasted peppers & onions & blended cheese.$4.99Breakfast Sandwich
Scrambled eggs & American cheddar cheese, protein or veggies & fresh toppings.$4.99Breakfast Bowl
Scrambled eggs, hashbrowns, blended cheese, protein & salsa.$6.99Stuffed Bagel Bites
$1.99Bagel
$1.99Biscuit
$1.75
Breakfast Sides
Greek Yogurt Parfait
$4.25Hash Browns
$2.25Fruit Cup
$3.99
Lunch Special
Gourmet Sandwich Combo
$10.99Grilled Wrap Combo
$9.99
Grilled Wraps
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, romaine, blended cheese, tomatoes, buffalo & ranch.$7.25BBQ Chicken Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, romaine, blended cheese, tomatoes, tortilla strips, avocado & BBQ ranch.$7.25Spicy Chicken Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, romaine, spinach, carrots, cabbage, pineapple pico, scallions & sriracha aioli.$7.25Chicken Caesar Wrap
Crispy or grilled chicken, bacon, romaine mix, parmesan, Caesar & tomatoes.$7.25California Turkey Club Wrap
Turkey, ham, avocado, bacon, romaine, cheddar cheese, tomatoes, chipotle & ranch or mayo.$7.25
Gourmet Sandwiches
Banh Mi Sandwich
Chicken, pickled medley, cilantro, scallions & jalapenos served on a freshly baked baguette.$8.25Smoked Turkey Sandwich
Smoked turkey, Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo on croissant.$8.25Chicken Salad Sandwich
Fresh chicken salad on croissant.$8.25BLT Sandwich
Bacon, lettuce & tomatoes on croissant.$8.25Pulled BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Pulled & smoked BBQ chicken & fresh slaw.$8.25
Specialty Tacos
Spicy Chicken Tacos
Grilled chicken, bacon, pico, cabbage blend, jalapeno & ranch served on a flour tortilla. 2 pieces.$7.99Fish Tacos
Tilapia, roasted pineapple salsa, cabbage blend & spicy mustard dressing served on a flour tortilla. 2 pieces.$7.99Bacon Jalapeno Stuffed Shrimp Taco
Bacon wrapped jalapeno stuffed shrimp, pico, cabbage blend & chipotle. 2 pieces.$7.99Moxie's Cuban Taco
Montreal style prime smoked brisket, sliced ham, pickle, mustard & Swiss cheese. 2 pieces.$7.99Three of Each Tacos
$9.99
Fresh Salads
Strawberry Spinach Salad
Fresh spinach, bacon, feta cheese, candied pecans & honey balsamic vinaigrette on the side.$8.99Caesar Salad
Parmesan, bacon, parmesan cheese crisps & Caesar dressing.$8.99
House Soups
Shrimp & Roasted Corn Bisque Soup
$5.25
Desserts
Custom Ice Cream Sandwich
$5.25Shakes
$4.99Scoops of Ice Cream
$4.99Chocolate Chunk Cookie
$2.99Snickerdoodle Cookie
$2.99Rocky Road Cookie
$2.99Peanut Butter Cookie
$2.99White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Cookie
$2.99
Sides
Waffle Fries
$2.50Fruit Cup
$3.99Greek Yogurt Parfait
$4.25
Coffee & Tea
Frozen Iced Coffee
$4.99Cold Brew Iced Coffee
$3.99Iced Americano
$3.50Iced Latte
$4.50Iced Mocha
$5.25Affogato al Caffe
$4.99
Beverages
Freshly Squeezed Orange Juice
$4.25Freshly Squeezed Lemonade
$2.50Freshly Brewed Tea
$2.50Bottled Soda
$2.50Bottled Water
$2.50San Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$2.50