Burritos
Sweet Potato Burrito
$8.99Crispy Chicken Burrito
$9.99Jerk Chicken Burrito
$9.99Ground Beef Burrito
$9.99Braised Beef Burrito (Pulled)
$10.99Steak Burrito
$10.99Lamb Burrito
$12.99Fish Burrito
$11.99Shrimps Burrito
$11.99Fish & Shrimp Burrito
$11.99Grill Chicken Burrito
$9.99Vegetarian Burrito
$7.99Tofu Burrito
$8.99
Naked Bowls
Vegetarian Bowl
$8.99Tofu Bowl
$9.99Sweet Potato Bowl
$9.99Grilled Chicken Bowl
$11.99Crispy Chicken Bowl
$11.99Jerk Chicken Bowl
$11.99Ground Beef Bowl
$11.99Braised Beef Bowl (Pulled)
$12.99Steak Bowl
$12.99Fish Bowl
$12.99Shrimps Bowl
$12.99Fish + Shrimps Bowl
$12.99
Tacos
Tofu Tacos
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$9.99Grill Chicken Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$11.99Crispy Chicken Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$11.99Jerk Chicken Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$11.99Ground Beef Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$11.99Braised Beef Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$12.99Steak Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$12.99Fish Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$12.99Shrimps Taco
Comes with 3 pcs: Lettuce, Red Onion, Pico de Gallo, Cilantro, Green Pepper, Corn, Cheese.$12.99
Quesadillas
Cheese (only) Quesadilla
$6.99Bean and Cheese (only) Quesadilla
$7.99Vegetarian Quesadilla
$7.99Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$10.99Crispy Chicken Quesadilla
$10.99Jerk Chicken Quesadilla
$10.99Ground Beef Quesadilla
$12.99Braised Beef (Pulled) Quesadilla
$12.99Steak Quesadilla
$12.99Fish Quesadilla
$10.99Shrimps Quesadilla
$10.99Fish + Shrimps Quesadilla
$12.99
Starter
Fries
$5.99Onion Ring
$5.99Poutine
$7.99Grill Chicken Salad
$9.99Steak Salad
$10.99Shrimp Salad
$10.99
Nacho
Chip and Salsa
$5.99Chip and Guacamole
$6.99Nacho
$8.99Grill Chicken Nacho
$11.99Crispy Chicken Nacho
$11.99Jerk Chicken Nacho
$11.99Ground Beef Nacho
$12.99Braised Beef (Pulled) Nacho
$12.99Steak Nacho
$13.99Shrimps Nacho
$11.99
AAA Steak
Steak and Rice 6oz
$19.99
Catering for large party
Rice and chicken for up to 20 people
For Order please call 4164611737$149.99