Breakfast Menu
Eggs Benedict Florentine
Sautéed spinach, onion and cheese served open faced on English muffin with hollandaise sauce and home fries.$12.99Egg Benedict
Poached eggs served open faced on a toasted English muffin with hollandaise sauce and home fries.$9.99Back Bacon and Eggs Meal
2 large eggs any style with 2 pieces of back bacon served with toast and home fries.$8.99BLT Served with Home Fries
$7.99Bagel with Butter
$1.99Toast with Butter
$1.99Bagel with Cream Cheese
$3.75Bagel with Cream Cheese and Sliced Lox
$9.99
Soup
Small Soup (10 oz)
$4.99Large Soup (16 oz)
$7.49
Salads
Captains Garden Salad
$4.99
Mains from the Grill
Grilled Tilapia
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$14.99Grilled Trout
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$16.99Grilled Atlantic Salmon
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$16.99Grilled Calamari
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$15.99Grilled Shrimp
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$18.99Grilled Cod
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$16.99Haddock
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$15.99
Fried Fish
Halibut Fish
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$16.99Haddock
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$15.99Calamari Chips
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$15.99Crab Cakes
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$16.99Coconut Shrimp
Served with choice of salad, french fries or rice.$17.99
Sandwiches
Tilapia Sandwich
$10.99Salmon Sandwich
$12.99Halibut Sandwich
Choice of fried or grilled fish.$12.99Rainbow Trout Sandwich
$12.99Fried Haddock Sandwich
$10.99
Po Boy
Calamari Po Boy
$12.49Shrimp Po Boy
$12.49
Tacos
Fried Halibut Taco
$6.00Shrimp Taco
$6.00Grilled Salmon Taco
$6.00Grilled Tilapia Tacos
$6.00
Lobster
Crab Cake Burger
$13.99
Beverages
Canned Pop
$1.60Canned San Pellegrino
$1.99Bottled Water
$1.50Bottled Juice
$2.99Perrier
$2.99
Sides
French Fries
$4.99