Most Popular
Bon Appetit Crepe
Grilled chicken, Swiss cheese, potato in a white dijon cream sauce with mushrooms.$6.80 (Save $1.70 for 100pts)Egg, Ham & Cheese
Complette is made from buckwheat, emmental swiss cheese, fried egg on top, with ham.$8.50Pistou Crepe
Grilled chicken, mozzarella, sundried tomato & pesto sauce.$8.50
Breakfast
Granola & Fruits
$6.252 Pancakes
$6.50Large Bagel With Cream Cheese
Plain cream cheese.$2.75Turkey, Sausage, Potato & Cheese
$9.002 Eggs Any Style
Served with bacon, sausage & toast.$6.50Egg, Ham & Cheese
Complette is made from buckwheat, emmental swiss cheese, fried egg on top, with ham.$8.50Eggs, Veggies & Cheese
$8.50Eggs, Bacon & Cheese Croissant
$7.50Buttermilk Pancakes with Strawberry & Syrup
$6.50Scrambled Egg, Salmon & Avocado Sandwich
$11.00Scrambled Eggs, Veggies, Sausage & Jalapeno
$9.00Parisian Breakfast
Cafe au lait, croissant, fruit salad, butter & jam. Dine in only.$7.75Butter Croissant
$2.75Breakfast Combo #1 with Sugar Crepe
Served with two scrambled eggs, crispy bacon, sausage, toast with butter, jam, syrup & coffee or tea.$11.00Breakfast Combo #2 with Pancakes
Served with two scrambled eggs, crispy bacon, sausage, toast with butter, jam, syrup & coffee or tea.$11.00
Crepe Savory
A Bientot Crepe
Fresh mozzarella, basil, tomato, black olives & a touch of pesto.$9.50Bon Appetit Crepe
Grilled chicken, Swiss cheese, potato in a white dijon cream sauce with mushrooms.$6.80 (Save $1.70 for 100pts)Ohh La La Crepe
Tuna salad, cheddar, Jack, tomato, onion, salad & touch of chipotle aioli.$8.50Tres Chic Crepe
Smoked salmon, chives, tomato, cucumbers & capers with dill sour cream.$11.00Voila Crepe
Ham & Swiss cheese, tomato & bechamel sauce.$8.50Voulez Vous Crepe
Fresh goat cheese, spinach, mushrooms, sundried tomato, black olives & bechamel.$9.00Pistou Crepe
Grilled chicken, mozzarella, sundried tomato & pesto sauce.$8.50Incroyable Crepe
Beef bourguignon with Swiss cheese & potatoes.$11.00Create Your Own Savory Crepe
$8.50
Crepe Sweet
Bon Voyage Crepe
$7.00Bonjour Crepe
Butter, sugar & lemon.$4.50Crepe Xpress Crepe
Nutella, banana, strawberries & almonds.$6.80 (Save $1.70 for 100pts)Deja Vu Crepe
Only nutella chocolate.$5.50Magnifique Crepe
Peaches with chocolate fudge, almonds & topped with vanilla ice cream.$8.50Merci Crepe
Just banana & chocolate.$6.00Tres Bon Crepe
Caramelized apples with a touch of cinnamon & caramel.$8.00Au Revoir Crepe
Fresh strawberries, butter, sugar & syrup.$8.00Touche Crepe
Marmalade & jam! Orange, apricot, strawberry or blackberry.$5.50Crepe Suzette
"Grand marnier" flambe.$9.50
Salad
Chef Salad
Ham & Turkey, Swiss cheese, boiled eggs, crispy bacon, tomato, green onions & croutons with ranch chipotle dressing. Served with greens, spinach & romaine lettuce.$12.00Chevre Salad
Fresh goat cheese, mushrooms, tomatoes, red onions, spinach, black olives, strawberries & almonds. Served with greens, spinach & romaine lettuce.$12.00Nicoise Salad
Albacore tuna, olives, red onions, potato, green bean, tomato, hard boiled egg & capers with house dijon vinaigrette. Served with greens, spinach & romaine lettuce.$12.00Provencale Salad
Grilled chicken, feta, cucumber, roasted pepper, red onions, cherry tomatoes & almonds. Served with greens, spinach & romaine lettuce.$12.00
Sandwich
Bisou Sandwich
Grilled chicken, avocado, tomato, roasted pepper, chipotle & cilantro sauce on ciabatta.$9.00Croque Madame Sandwich
Croque monsieur with a fried egg on top.$8.50Croque Monsieur Sandwich
Ham, Swiss cheese & bechamel.$7.00Croque Poulet Sandwich
Grilled chicken mozzarella, sundried tomato & pesto sauce on ciabatta.$6.40 (Save $1.60 for 100pts)French Dip Sandwich
Roast beef, Swiss, caramelized onions & au jus.$10.00French Riviera Sandwich
Tuna salad with lettuce & tomato, on multigrain or a tuna melt with only cheddar Jack on sourdough.$8.50Gigolo Sandwich
Prosciutto, fresh mozzarella, tomato, arugula & balsamic on ciabatta.$11.00Create Your Own Sandwich
$8.50Create Your Own Veggie Sandwich
$9.00
Soup
French Onion Soup
$5.25Clam Chowder Soup
$4.50Bouillabaisse Soup
$10.99Soup du Jour
$4.50
Sides
House Salad
$4.50Potato Salad
$4.50Sausage
$3.00Bacon
$2.00Fried Potato
$2.50Full Side of Chicken
$5.00Fruit Salad
$4.50Potato Chips
$1.80
Smoothies & Juices
Banana Smoothie
$5.00Strawberry Smoothie
$5.00Peach Smoothie
$5.00Mixed Smoothie
$5.00Orange Juice
$5.00Carrot Juice
$5.00Apple Juice
$4.00Mixed Juice
$5.00
Coffee & Tea
Fresh Brewed Coffee
$1.65Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.65Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.25Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.25Caramel Macchiato
$3.50Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$3.50Hot Chocolate
$2.75Iced Coffee
$2.00Stash Hot Tea
$2.00Iced Tea
$2.00
Beverages
Evian Flat
$2.00Sparkling Perrier Water
$2.00San Pellegrino
$2.00Canned Soda
$1.65Dole Pineapple Juice
$1.75Bottled Soda
$2.00Mexican Coke
$2.00Mexican Fanta
$2.00Almond Water
$2.50Martinelli's Apple Cider
$2.45Martinelli's Apple Juice
$2.45Honest Tea
$2.65Orangina
$2.00Snapple
$2.00Naked Smoothie
$3.50Bundaberg
$3.45Monster Energy
$2.99Trilogy Kombucha
$4.50