BRUNCH ENTREES
Avocado toast
$17.00French Toast
$21.00Lemon Ricotta Pancakes
$21.00NYC Tavern Omelete
$22.00White Omelte
$23.00Steak and Eggs
$39.00Bryant Park Breakfast
$23.00BEC
$18.00Breakfast Burrito
$19.00Salmon Benedict
$23.00Chicken and waffle
$22.00
BRUNCH SIDES
1 EGG YOUR WAY
$4.00SAUSAGE
$8.00BACON
$8.00Basket Fries (Copy)
$9.00BREAKFAST POTATOES
$11.00HAM
$6.00
Glassware
CRT Wine Glass
logo Wine Glass$15.00CRT Beer Glass
logo Beer Glass$10.00COAT CHECK
$5.00
knicks game
Entry fee
$20.00
$50 Pre-fixe menu
Pre-Theater Menu
$50.00
Shareables
Artichoke Dip
$19.50Bang Bang Cauliflower
$17.50Cast Iron Shrimp
$24.50Crispy Brussels
$19.50CALAMARI
$23.50Hummus
$17.50Mega Pretzel
$17.50Margherita Flatbread
$18.50Return Of The Mac
$16.50Roasted Garlic Flatbread
$19.50Short Rib Flatbread
$21.50Skillet Nachos
$19.50Wings 12pc
$27.50Wings 6pc
$15.50Soup of the Day
$13.50Tomato Bisque
$13.50Appetizer Special
$18.50
Salads
All Hail Caesar!
$17.50The Cobb
$22.50Green Goddess
$19.50Mediterranean Bowl
$20.50Tuna Poke Bowl
$31.50
Handhelds
Crunch Croton
$23.50Grilled Cheese & Tomato Bisque
$23.50Croton Burger
$24.50Tavern Burger
$22.50Veggie Burger
$21.50Braised Brisket
$24.50Beer belly pulled pork
$21.50Chicken Wrap
$21.50
Tacos
Brisket Tacos
$19.50Chicken Tacos
$17.50Pork Carnitas Tacos
$17.50
Tavern Favorites
Wild Mushroom Ravioli
$30.50Crispy Skin Salmon
$35.50Roast Chicken
$32.50Return of The Mac
$19.50Steak Frites
$36.50Ribeye
$47.50Braised Lamb Shank
$36.50Fish & Chips
$25.50
Sides
Small Fries
$5.50Small Sweet Fries
$5.50Basket Fries
$12.50Basket Sweet Fries
$13.50Side Bread
$5.50Carrots N Celery
$5.50Side Chicken
$10.50Side Pita
$4.50Side salmon
$15.50Side Salad
$12.50Side Shrimp
$13.50Side of tortilla chips
$6.50Sautéed Broccolini
$11.50Side Mashed Potatoes
$11.50Side stuffing
$11.50Extra Gravy
$4.50Small Side Cajun Chips
$4.00Basket Cajun Chips
$10.00
Desserts
Chocolate Gelato
$6.50Assorted Cookie Plate
$13.50Caramel Apple Cheesecake
$16.00Chocolate Fudge Cake
$16.00Brownie Sundae
$15.50Vanilla Ice Cream
$5.50
Kids
Kids Chicken Tenders Fries
$15.50 • Out of stockKids Pasta
$15.50Kid Margarita Flatbread
$18.50Kids Sliders w/Fries
$15.50Kids Wings w/Fries
$16.50
Sliders
Cheese burger sliders
$17.50Pulled pork sliders
$17.50Veggie Sliders
$17.50