Breakfast Sandwiches
Build Your Own Masterpiece
Choose your own egg, bread, meats, cheeses, and veggies$7.00DuJour Classic Breakfast Sandwich
Bacon, egg, cheddar cheese on your choice of bread$9.00Healthy Start
3 egg whites, baby spinach, roasted tomatoes, avocado, multigrain bread$10.00Avocado Toast
Grilled artisan thick cut multigrain, fork smashed avocado, heirloom cherry tomatoes, baby arugula, sliced English cucumbers, everything bagel seasoning$10.00
Breakfast Plates, Grains, Fruit
Omelette
Yukon Gold home fries, multigrain toast, your choice of 3 fillings$16.003 Eggs Your Way
Yukon Gold home fries, choice of toast$12.00French Toast
Thick cut challah, apple jack brandy fired granny smith apples, candied walnuts, raisins and sweet mascarpone. Served with maple syrup.$15.00Oatmeal
Steel-cut oats, barley, cracked red wheat, sunflower seeds and golden flax. Topped with brown sugar and fresh bananas$7.00Fruit Bowl
Pineapple, cantaloupe, honeydew, grapes and fresh berries$8.00
Soup
Tomato Bisque
shaved parmesan, rye bread croutons$6.00Chicken & Escarole
$6.00Soup Dujour
Beef & Autumn Vegetable Barley$7.00
Salads
Southwest Salad
romaine, black bean & corn salsa, avocado, cheddar, mango chutney, crispy tortillas, chipotle ranch$13.00Arugula & Pear
baby arugula, Belgian endive, duck confit, candied walnuts, dried cranberries, bosc pears, cider-dijon dressing, goat cheese$21.00Thai Chicken & Quinoa
Matchstick veggies, edamame, cashews, organic quinoa, peanut dressing, coconut-curry chicken$17.00
Plates & Sides
House-Cut Fries
Served with truffle parmesan mayo and chipotle ketchup$7.00 • Out of stockSweet Potato Fries
spicy ketchup$7.00 • Out of stockAssorted Cookie
Chocolate chip, White Chocolate macadamia, Oatmeal raisin$1.50House-cut Potato Chips
Himalayan sea salt, French onion dip$6.00Small side sweet potato fries
$4.50
Lunch Sandwiches
Soup & Half Sandwich
Choice of chicken panini, tuna salad, grilled cheese, turkey, pork or ahi tuna (soup and salad options available)$14.00Chicken Panini
Sun-dried tomato mayo, caramelized onions, mild provolone, rustic French loaf$15.00Tuna Salad Sandwich
Albacore tuna, roasted tomatoes, arugula, sliced cucumbers, multigrain$15.00Roast Pork Sandwich
Slow braised, piri piri mayo, escabeche, chimichurri, Gouda, baby arugula, Portuguese roll$18.00Dujour Grilled Cheese
whipped ricotta-goat cheese spread, crispy chopped bacon, New York cheddar, shaved manchego, sliced brioche$15.00Turkey Pastrami Special
House smoked turkey pastrami, coleslaw, 1000 island, Swiss, marble rye$16.00Spicy Tuna Wrap
pepper seared rare Ahi, fresh mango salsa, wasabi mayo, mixed greens, julienned vegetables, sweet soy, pickled ginger, avocado, spinach wrap$19.00
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
Brewed illy brand Coffee$2.65Iced Coffee
16oz$4.00Single Espresso
$2.75Double Espresso
$3.00Cappuccino
$4.50Latte
$4.50Iced Latte
$4.75Macchiato
$3.25Americano
$4.00Brewed Hot Tea
$3.25Chai Latte
$4.75Organic Hot Loose Leaf Teas
By Premium Steap$4.25Hot Chocolate
$3.50Matcha Latte
$4.80Cortado
$4.25Cold Brew
$4.25Flat white
$5.25Cortado
$4.25Iced Americano
$4.50
Beverages
Diet Coke
12 oz can$2.35Coke
12 oz can$2.35Sprite
12oz can$2.35Bottled Spring Water
Bottled Deer Park 12 oz$2.50Iced Tea
16 oz Freshly brewed unsweetened iced black tea$3.75Orange Juice
8oz Natalie’s$3.00Specialty Iced Teas
Locally sourced from Premium Steap$4.25San Pellegrino Can
$3.50Ginger ale
$2.35Raspberry Iced Tea
$4.50Chocolate milk
$2.50Club soda
$2.35Lemonade
$3.75Perrier
$3.50Lavender Lemonde
$4.50Raspberry Lemonade.
$4.50Strawberry Lemonade
$4.50Peach Iced Tea
$4.50Peach Lemonade
$4.50Lavender Peach Iced Tea
$4.50Raspberry Palmer
$4.50Lavender Iced Tea
$4.50Cranberry juice
$3.00
Specials
Salmon Bowl
wasabi pea crusted, coconut rice, braised baby bok choy, shitake mushrooms, ginger miso nage$23.00
Breakfast Sides
Toasted Bagel
locally sourced from Manhattan Bagel Company$5.00Freshly Baked Muffins
Baked fresh daily Blueberry, Corn, Cranberry Orange$3.50Side of meat
$5.00Side of toast
$4.00Side of potatoes
$4.00Homemade Banana Bread
$3.00
Wine And Beer
Moscato
$12.00Prosecco
$12.00Merlot
$12.00Stateside
$8.00Sangria
$10.00
Spirits
Jameson
$13.00Bourbon
$15.00
Lunch
Large side chipotle ketchup
$0.40Side of Caesar dressing
$0.75
Soup
Butternut Squash
$6.00Lobster Bisque
Tarragon, Cognac, cream$9.00 • Out of stock
Salads & Plates
Caesar
romaine, baby spinach, grape tomatoes, shaved Parmesan, house cut croutons, zucchini toast$12.00
Lunch Sides
Small side chipotle ketchup
$0.30Zucchini Toast
$2.50Small side fries
$3.50Small chips
$3.50Tapas Plate
Hummus, olives, pita, Manchego, house Giardiniera$13.00
Coffee & Tea
Iced Macchiato
$4.50
Seasonal Drinks
Caramel Pumpkin Pie Latte
$5.55Maple Cinnamon Latte
$5.55Pumpkin Banana Bread Latte
$5.55Maple Cookie Matcha Latte
$5.55Pumpkin Chai Tea
$5.55Banana Nut Latte
$5.55
Pastries & Desserts
Freshly Baked Croissant
$4.00
Miscellaneous
Jameson shot
$9.00Extra salad dressing
$0.75Cup of Ice
$0.46Outside drink fee
$2.00