Most Popular
Food Allergy Reminder
Our Products may contain or come into contact with peanuts, dairy, egg, wheat and other allergens. Please inform us if you have any allergies$0.00Szechuan Dan Dan Noodles
Spicy.$14.99Braised Beef Noodle Soup
$16.99Tomato Beef Noodle Soup
$17.99Tomato, Beef & Tendon Noodle Soup
$18.99Spicy Beef & Tendon Noodle Soup
Spicy.$18.99Spicy Beef, Tendon & Tripe Noodle Soup
Spicy.$19.99Popcorn Chicken
$9.99Signature Braised Tofu
$7.99
Food Allergy Reminder
Food Allergy Reminder
Our Products may contain or come into contact with peanuts, dairy, egg, wheat and other allergens. Please inform us if you have any allergies$0.00
Rice & Bento Boxes
Braised Beef, Tendon & Tripe Rice
$17.99Braised Beef Bento
$14.99Braised Pork Knuckles Bento
$14.99Popcorn Chicken Bento
$14.99Braised Meatball with Soy Sauce Bento
$15.99White Rice
$2.99
Beef Noodle Soups
Braised Beef Noodle Soup
$16.99Braised Beef & Tendon Noodle Soup
$18.99Braised Beef, Tendon & Tripe Noodle Soup
$19.99Tomato Beef Noodle Soup
$17.99Tomato, Beef & Tendon Noodle Soup
$18.99Tomato Beef, Tendon & Tripe Noodle Soup
$19.99Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
Spicy.$17.99Spicy Beef & Tendon Noodle Soup
Spicy.$18.99Spicy Beef, Tendon & Tripe Noodle Soup
Spicy.$19.99Stewed Beef Noodle Soup
$14.99
Sesame Oil Chicken Soups
Sesame Oil Chicken Soup with Noodles
$16.99Sesame Oil Chicken Soup with Rice
$16.99Sesame Oil Chicken Soup with Vermicelli
$16.99
Noodles with Sauce
Noodles With Soybean Paste
$13.99Szechuan Dan Dan Noodles
Spicy.$14.99Noodles With Beef & Braised Sauce
$15.99Noodles With Beef & Szechuan Spicy Sauce
Spicy.$15.99Noodles With Vegetables & Tomato Sauce
$13.99Vermicelli with Pork Knuckle
$14.99
Special Meals
Gua Bao - Beef
$8.99Gua Bao - Pork
$8.99
Taiwanese Luwei
Braised Egg
$1.99Braised Pork Knuckle
$8.99Braised Pig's Ear
$8.99Braised Beef Shank
$8.99Braised Tripe
$8.99Braised Rib Finger Meat
$9.99Braised Tendon
$9.99Signature Braised Tofu
$7.99Spicy Braised Pig’s Ear
Spicy.$9.99
Taiwanese Mini Hot Pot
Braised Beef Hot Pot with Noodles
$18.99Tomato Beef Hot Pot with Noodles
$19.99Spicy Beef Hot Pot with Noodles
Spicy.$19.99Stewed Beef Hot Pot with Noodles
$17.99Braised Beef Hot Pot with Rice
$18.99Tomato Beef Hot Pot with Rice
$19.99Spicy Beef Hot Pot with Rice
Spicy.$19.99Stewed Beef Hot Pot with Rice
$17.99
Classic Hunan Cuisine
Shredded Pork with Chili Pepper
$16.99Sautéed Shredded Beef with Pepper
$17.99Smoke Pork Belly with Bamboo Slice
$17.99Spicy Chicken Gizzards
$16.99Fried Pork Intestines with Chili Pepper
$17.99Beef Tripe with Chili Pepper
$17.99Xiangxi Smoked Beef
$17.99Smoke Pork Belly with Leek
$16.99Smoke Pork Belly with Garlic Shoot
$17.99Stir Fried Sliced Beef with Cumin
$17.99Spicy Fresh Whiting Fish with Pepper
$19.99Pig Ears with Tofu
$16.99Chicken Gizzards with Green Beans
$17.99Pork with Garlic Shoot 蒜苔炒肉
$16.99Pork Belly with Cucumber
$15.99Fried Tofu in Spicy Sauce 麻婆豆腐
$15.99Green Beans with Minced Meat
$14.99Fried Hot Green Pepper with Eggs 剁椒炒鸡蛋
$14.99Pork Belly with Tofu 五花肉炒香干
$15.99Tomato with Eggs 番茄炒鸡蛋
$15.99Shredded Potato with Hot Pepper 尖椒土豆丝
$14.99Spicy Tomato Slices 酸辣土豆丝
$14.99Ma Po Tofu 麻婆豆腐
$14.99Clams with Chili Pepper 辣炒蚬子
$17.99Spicy Snail Meat 香辣田螺肉
$17.99Sautéed Pickled Beans with Minced Pork 酸豆角肉末
$14.99Braised Eggplant 红烧茄子
$15.99
Hunan Rice Noodle
Pork with Green Pepper in Rice Noodle
$15.99Beef Rice Noodle with Spicy Sauce
$15.99Spicy Beef in Rice Noodle
$15.99Rice Noodle with Pickled Beans
$15.99Spicy Chicken Gizzards in Rice Noodle
$15.99Fried Rice Noodle with Smoke Pork
$15.99Fried Rice Noodle with Green Beans
$15.99Spicy Pork Intestines in Rice Noodle with Soup
$15.99Extra Fried Egg
$1.99
Cold Dishes
Assorted Cold Dishes
$6.99Jade Cucumber
$5.99Black Fungus In Vinegar Sauce
$5.99Preserved Egg with Tofu
$6.99Homemade Potato Slices
$4.99
Greens
Seasonal Greens
$5.99
Desserts
Snow Cake With Red Bean & Coconut
$5.99
Snacks
Popcorn Chicken
$9.99
Beverages
Canned Pop
Choose from a variety of flavours. 355 ml.$2.99