Most Popular
Iced Milk Tea
$3.50Iced Pearl Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Green Tea
$4.00Hot Oreo Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Mango Green Tea
$4.00
Iced Milk Teas
Iced Milk Tea
$3.50Iced Pearl Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Oreo Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Wintermelon Milk Drink
$3.50Iced Caramel Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Brown Sugar Ginger Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Pearl Green Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Pearl Oolong Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Pearl Earl Grey Milk Tea
$4.00Iced Panda Milk Tea
Served with pearls & white pearls.$4.50Iced Milk Tea With Herbal Jelly
$4.00Iced Oolong Milk Tea With Pudding
$4.00Iced Green Milk With White Pearl
$4.25Iced Earl Grey Milk Tea With 3Js
Served with pearls, pudding & herbal jelly.$4.50Iced Strawberry Milk Tea
$4.25Iced Strawberry Milk Drink
$4.00
Hot Milk Teas
Hot Milk Tea
$3.50Hot Oreo Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Wintermelon Milk
$3.50Hot Caramel Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Brown Sugar Ginger Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Pearl Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Pearl Green Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Pearl Oolong Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Pearl Earl Grey Milk Tea
$4.00Hot Panda Milk Tea
Served with pearls & white pearls.$4.50Hot Strawberry Milk Tea
$4.25Hot Strawberry Milk Drink
$4.00
Iced Brewed Teas
Iced Green Tea
$3.25Iced Oolong Tea
$3.25Iced Black Tea
$3.25Iced Earl Grey Tea
$3.25
Hot Brewed Teas
Hot Green Tea
$3.25Hot Oolong Tea
$3.25Hot Black Tea
$3.25Hot Earl Grey Tea
$3.25
Slush Series
Matcha Milk Slush
$5.00Taro Milk Slush
$5.00Caramel Chocolate Slush
$5.00Mango Milk Slush
$5.00Lychee Slush
$5.00Peach Slush
$5.00Strawberry Slush
$5.00
Iced Creative Mix Teas
Iced Wintermelon Drink
$3.25Iced Brown Sugar Ginger Drink
$3.75Iced Roselle Drink With Basil Seeds
$4.00Iced Honey Green Tea
$4.00Iced Peach Oolong Tea
$4.00Iced Passion Fruit Green Tea
$4.00Iced Lychee Oolong Tea
$4.00Iced Mango Green Tea
$4.00Iced Strawberry Green Tea
$4.00Iced Wintermelon Oolong Tea
$3.25Iced QQ Passionfruit Green Tea
Served with pearls & coconut jelly.$4.75Iced Hibiscus Green Tea With Aloe
$4.75Iced Grapefruit Green Tea
$4.00Iced Lemon Ai-Yu With White Pearl
$4.25Iced Grapefruit Ai-Yu With White Pearl
$4.25Iced Lemon Wintermelon With Basil Seeds
$4.25Iced Lemon Honey With Aloe & Basil Seeds
$4.25Iced Caramel Chocolate
$4.25Iced Oreo Chocolate Drink
$4.25
Hot Creative Mix Teas
Hot Wintermelon Drink
$3.25Hot Brown Sugar Ginger Drink
$3.75Hot Honey Green Tea
$4.00Hot Peach Oolong Tea
$4.00Hot Passion Fruit Green Tea
$4.00Hot Lychee Oolong Tea
$4.00Hot Mango Green Tea
$4.00Hot Strawberry Green Tea
$4.00Hot Wintermelon Oolong Tea
$3.25Hot QQ Passionfruit Green Tea
Served with pearls & coconut jelly.$4.75Hot Grapefruit Green Tea
$4.00Hot Lemon Honey With Aloe & Basil Seeds
$4.25Hot Caramel Chocolate
$4.25Hot Oreo Chocolate Drink
$4.25
Iced Mustache Teas
Iced Milk Foam Green Tea
$4.00Iced Milk Foam Oolong Tea
$4.00Iced Milk Foam Black Tea
$4.00Iced Milk Foam Wintermelon
$4.00Iced Milk Foam Earl Grey Tea
$4.00Iced Milk Foam Brown Sugar Ginger Tea
$4.50Iced Milk Foam Brown Sugar Oolong Tea
$4.50Iced Milk Foam Caramel Chocolate
$5.00Iced Milk Foam Panda Tea
Served with pearls & white pearls.$5.00Iced Milk Foam Taro Milk
$5.00Iced Milk Foam Matcha Drink
$5.00Iced Oreo Milk Foam Black Tea
$4.25Iced Oreo Milk Foam Oolong Tea
$4.25Iced Milk Foam Black Forest
Served with pearls & herbal jelly.$5.00Iced Strawberry Milk Foam Tea
$4.25Iced Milk Foam Strawberry Green Tea
$4.75
Hot Mustache Teas
Hot Milk Foam Green Tea
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Oolong Tea
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Black Tea
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Wintermelon
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Earl Grey Tea
$4.00Hot Milk Foam Brown Sugar Ginger Tea
$4.50Hot Milk Foam Brown Sugar Oolong Tea
$4.50Hot Milk Foam Caramel Chocolate
$5.00Hot Milk Foam Panda Tea
Served with pearls & white pearls.$5.00Hot Milk Foam Taro Milk
$5.00Hot Milk Foam Matcha
$5.00Hot Oreo Milk Foam Black Tea
$4.25Hot Oreo Milk Foam Oolong Tea
$4.25Hot Strawberry Milk Foam Tea
$4.25Hot Milk Foam Strawberry Green Tea
$4.75Hot Milk Foam Black Forest
Served with pearls & herbal jelly.$5.00
Iced Tea Lattes
Iced Wintermelon Latte
$4.00Iced Black Tea Latte
$4.00Iced Green Tea Latte
$4.00Iced Oolong Tea Latte
$4.00Iced Earl Grey Tea Latte
$4.00Iced Fresh Milk With Herbal Jelly
$4.25Iced Fresh Milk With Pudding & Red Bean
$4.75Iced Matcha Latte With Red Beans
$4.75Iced Taro Latte
$4.25Iced Chai Tea Latte
$4.25Iced Brown Sugar Ginger Tea Latte
$4.50
Hot Tea Lattes
Hot Wintermelon Latte
$4.00Hot Black Tea Latte
$4.00Hot Green Tea Latte
$4.00Hot Oolong Tea Latte
$4.50Hot Earl Grey Tea Latte
$4.00Hot Matcha Latte With Red Beans
$4.75Hot Taro Latte
$4.25Hot Chai Tea Latte
$4.25Hot Thai Tea Latte
$4.75Hot Brown Sugar Ginger Tea Latte
$4.50
Iced Coffee Series
Iced Black Coffee
$3.25Iced Milk Coffee
$4.50Iced Coffee Milk Tea
$3.75Iced Milk Foam Black Coffee
$4.00
Hot Coffee Series
Hot Black Coffee
$3.25Hot Milk Coffee
$3.75Hot Coffee Milk Tea
$3.75Hot Milk Foam Black Coffee
$4.00
Yogurt Series
Green Tea Yogurt
$4.50Mango Yogurt
$4.50Lemon Yogurt
$4.50Grapefruit Yogurt
$4.50Strawberry Yogurt
$4.50
Sparkling Series
Lime Sparkling Drink
$4.75Peach Sparkling Drink
$4.75Lychee Sparkling Drink
$4.75Passionfruit Sparkling Drink
$4.75