Most Popular
Milk Foam Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Iced Oreo Milk Tea
$5.25
Mustache Series
Milk Foam Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Milk Foam Oolong Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Milk Foam Black Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Milk Foam Earl Grey Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Milk Foam Wintermelon
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Milk Foam Brown Sugar Oolong Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25
Brewed Tea Series
Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$4.25Oolong Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$4.25Wintermelon Tea
sugar is set. hot drink only available in medium size$4.25Earl Grey Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$4.25Wintermelon Oolong Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$4.25Black tea
hot drink only available in medium size$4.25
Milk Tea Series
Iced Milk Tea
$4.50Iced Pearl Milk Tea
$5.25Iced Milk Tea With Herbal Jelly
Cold.$5.25Iced Oolong Milk Tea With Pudding
Cold.$5.25Iced Green Milk With White Pearl
Cold.$5.50Iced Earl Grey Milk Tea With 3Js
Cold only$5.25Iced Caramel Milk Tea
$5.00Iced Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$5.00Hot Milk Tea
hot only available in medium size$4.50
Tea Latte
Wintermelon Latte
$5.25Tea Latte
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Fresh Milk With Herbal Jelly
Cold.$5.50Fresh Milk With Pudding & Red Bean
Cold.$5.50Chai Tea Latte
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25
Iced Oreo Series
Iced Oreo Milk Tea
$5.25Iced Oreo Chocolate Drink
$5.00Iced Oreo Milk Foam Tea
$5.00
Coffee Series
Milk Foam Black Coffee
$5.50Coffee Milk Tea
$5.00Black Coffee
hot drink only available in medium size$5.00Milk Coffee
$5.00
Iced Slush Series
Iced Matcha Milk Slush
Cold.$6.25Iced Caramel Chocolate Slush
Cold.$6.25Iced Mango Milk Slush
Cold$6.25Iced Taro Milk Slush
Cold.$6.25Iced Lychee Slush
$6.25Iced Passionfruit Yogurt Slush
$6.25
Creative series
Mango Green Tea
$5.00Strawberry Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.00Passion fruit Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size Out of sock$5.00Lemon Green Tea
$5.00Hibiscus Green Tea
$5.00Taro
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Lemon Aiyu White Pearl
$5.25Matcha Latte
hot drink only available in medium size$5.25Peach Green Tea
hot drink only available in medium size$5.00