Most Popular
Meat Lovers Omelet
$8.99Mexican Breakfast Burrito
Filled up with eggs, beans, cheese & meat.$7.49Breakfast Combo #1
2 eggs, 2 pancakes, one meat, sausage, patties bacon or ham.$8.99Quesadilla
Filled up with rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$8.49Chicken Avocado Wrap
Lettuce, avocado, tomato & honey mustard.$8.49Burrito
Filled with rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$8.49
Lunch Combos
Lunch Combo #1
1 wrap, fries & soda.$9.99Lunch Combo #2
1 sub, small soup & soda.$9.99Lunch Combo #3
Any plate with soda. Served with rice, beans & salad.$11.99
Combos
Combo #1
Falafel plate with your choice of side & drink.$9.99Combo #2
Taco salad with fries & your choice of drink.$9.99Combo #3
Flautas with salad & your choice of drink.$9.99Combo #4
Torta sandwich with fries & your choice of drink.$9.99Combo #5
2 slices of cheese pizza & your choice of drink.$6.99Combo #6
2 slices of pepperoni pizza & your choice of drink.$7.99Combo #7
Wrap or sub with fries & your choice of drink$9.99Combo #10
Burger, fries & your choice of drink.$11.99Combo #11
3 pizzas & 1 large house salad. 8-10 people.$49.99Combo #12
1 large pasta, 1 large salad & your choice of 2 drinks.$49.99
Grilled Plates
Grilled Plate
Served with rice, beans & salad.$3.49
Gourmet Dinner Plates
Stewed Chicken Plate
Cooked in our favorite sauce & baked with potatoes & carrots.$12.99Stewed Beef Plate
Cooked in our favorite sauce & baked with potatoes & carrots.$12.99Steak Tips Plate
Served with mashed potatoes & sauteed vegetables.$13.99Chicken Tips Plate
Served with mashed potatoes & sauteed vegetables.$13.99Chicken Steak BBQ Tips Plate
Served with mashed potatoes, sauteed vegetables or salad.$13.99Stewed Lamb & Chicken Plate
Homemade sauce, served with rice or mashed potatoes & sauteed vegetables.$19.99Shrimp & Salmon Plate
Sauteed with vegetables & served with mashed potatoes or rice.$19.99Shrimp, Salmon & Chicken Plate
Sauteed in a pot & served with mashed potatoes & vegetables. Great for 2 people.$24.99Shrimp Fajitas Plate
Sauteed with mushrooms, peppers, onions & your choice of mashed potatoes or rice.$13.99Chicken Fajitas Plate
Sauteed with mushrooms, peppers, onions & your choice of mashed potatoes or rice.$12.99Steak Fajitas Plate
Sauteed with mushrooms, peppers, onions & your choice of mashed potatoes or rice.$13.99
Warm Wraps
Chicken Avocado Wrap
Lettuce, avocado, tomato & honey mustard.$8.49Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Lettuce, tomato & blue cheese.$8.49Chicken Caesar Wrap
Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese & croutons.$8.49Chicken Montreal Wrap
Chicken, lettuce, tomato & ranch dressing.$8.49Chicken Fajita Wrap
Onions, peppers, mushrooms & Monterey cheese.$8.49Steak Caesar Wrap
Romaine, parmesan cheese & croutons.$8.49Falafel Wrap
Lettuce, tomato, tahini & hummus.$8.49Beef Kabob Wrap
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions, peppers & tahini.$8.49Lamb Kabob Wrap
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions, peppers & tahini.$8.49Chicken Kabob Wrap
Served with lettuce, tomato, onions, peppers & tahini.$8.49Burrito
Filled with rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$8.49Shrimp Burrito
Rice, bean, cheese, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$0.00Fish Burrito
Rice, bean, cheese, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$0.00Naked Burrito Bowl
With rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo, & guacamole.$8.49Quesadilla
Filled up with rice, beans, sour cream, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$8.49Tortas
Filled up with lettuce, tomatoes, avocado & chipotle.$6.99
Cold Wraps
Tuna Wrap
Lettuce & tomato.$7.49Turkey Wrap
Lettuce, tomato & mayo.$7.49Caesar Salad Wrap
Lettuce, parmesan cheese & croutons.$7.49Greek Salad Wrap
Lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives, red onions, peppers & feta cheese.$7.49Ham Wrap
Lettuce, tomato & American cheese.$7.49
Pizzas
Cheese Pizza
$3.49Pepperoni Pizza
$3.49Speciality Pizza
$0.00
18'' Specialty Pizzas
18" Burger Specialty Pizza
Onions, mushrooms & peppers.$16.9918" Meatball Specialty Pizza
Peppers & onions.$16.9918" Nashville Specialty Pizza
Grilled chicken, onions & BBQ sauce.$16.9918" Kansas Specialty Pizza
Pepperoni, bacon & sausage.$16.9918" Santa Specialty Pizza
BBQ grilled chicken, bacon & ranch dressing.$16.9918" Athens Specialty Pizza
Feta, tomatoes, olives, spinach & pesto.$16.9918" Hawaiian Specialty Pizza
Ham & pineapple.$16.9918" Great Taste Specialty Pizza
Bacon, pepperoni, onions, mushrooms & peppers.$16.9918" Lovers Meat Specialty Pizza
Ground beef, bacon, sausage & pepperoni.$16.9918" Buffalo Specialty Pizza
Chicken, bacon, bleu cheese & Buffalo sauce.$16.99
Burgers
Chicken Burger
$6.99Beef Burger
$6.99Lamb Jalapeno Burger
$6.99Great Taste Burger
Onions, tomatoes, mushrooms & feta cheese.$6.99Deluxe Burger
Bacon, mushrooms, tomatoes, onions & American cheese.$7.49
Tacos
Taco
Served with lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream & cheese.$3.49Fish Taco
With lettuce, tomatoes & slice of avocado.$4.99Shrimp Taco
With lettuce, tomatoes & slice of avocado.$4.99Combo Tacos
2 tacos with rice, beans & soda. Served with lettuce, pico de gallo, sour cream & cheese.$10.99
Pastas
Meatball Pasta
$9.49Chicken Parmesan Pasta
$9.49Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pasta
$9.49Shrimp Pasta
$11.99Chicken Carbonara
$11.99
Paninis
Chicken Pesto Panini
On a ciabatta.$8.49Tomato Basil Panini
On a ciabatta.$8.49Turkey Avocado Panini
On a ciabatta.$8.49Portabella Zucchini Panini
On a ciabatta.$8.49
Subs
Chicken Parmesan Sub
Mozzarella cheese, romano & tomato sauce.$3.49Eggplant Parmesan Sub
Mozzarella cheese, romano & tomato sauce.$7.99Meatball Sub
Mozzarella cheese, romano & tomato sauce.$7.99Chicken Cutlet Sub
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayo.$0.00Steak & Cheese Sub
Onions, mushrooms & peppers.$7.99Chicken & Cheese Sub
Onions, mushrooms & peppers.$3.49Italian Sausage Sub
Grilled green pepper & onion.$3.49Steak Tip Sub
Lettuce, tomatoes & mayo.$3.49BLT Sub
Bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & mayo.$7.99
Veggie Menu
Veggie Wrap
Broccoli, roasted red & green peppers, mushrooms, spinach & tomatoes.$6.99Veggie Quesadilla
Roasted red & green peppers, onions & mozzarella cheese.$7.49Veggie Burrito
With rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo & guacamole.$7.49Veggie Ziti Pasta
Garlic Butter, spinach, mushrooms & tomatoes.$7.49Veggie Falafel
On white or wheat wrap with lettuce, tomatoes, hummus & tahini.$6.99Veggie Taco
Spinach, mushrooms, onions & roasted red & green pepper.$2.99
Salads
Greek Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, peppers, olives, feta cheese & Greek dressing. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99House Salad
Lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes & peppers. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99Spring Salad
Romaine, carrots, cucumbers, tomatoes, onions & peppers. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99Caesar Salad
Parmesan cheese, croutons & Caesar dressing. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99Mexican Salad
Spring mix, avocado, tomatoes, red onions, red & green peppers, jalapenos & ranch dressing. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99Italian Salad
Mixed greens, green beans, tomatoes carrots & Italian dressing. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99Potato & Egg Salad
Potatoes, mayonnaise, hard-boiled eggs, salt & pepper. Dressing comes on the side.$6.99
Kids Menu
Chicken Wings
$7.49Chicken Fingers
$7.49Chicken Nuggets
$4.99Mozzarella Sticks
$4.99Grilled Cheese
$3.49
Sides
Homefries
$1.99French Fries
$1.99Sweet Potatoes Fries
$7.99Beans
$1.99Rice
$3.49Onion Rings
$3.49Ham
$3.49Bacon
$0.00Sausage
$0.00Chicken Wings
$7.49Chicken Fingers
$7.49Chicken Wings with Fries
7 pieces.$9.99Fried Chicken
Served with fries.$9.99Green Plantains & Guacamole
$4.99Chips with Guacamole
$4.99Chips & Salsa
$2.99
Chips
Nacho Cheese Doritos Chips
$1.49Lays Chips
$1.49Original Fritos Chips
$1.49Cheese Cheetos
$1.49
Desserts
Flan
$3.00Tiramisu
$3.49Cheesecake
$3.49
Hot Drinks
Hot Coffee
$0.00Hot Tea
$1.75Hot Chocolate
$0.00Espresso
$0.00Cappuccino
$0.00Latte
$0.00Mocha
$0.00
Beverages
Bottled Soda
$1.99Dasani Water
$1.99Smart Water
$3.49Gold Peak Tea
$2.49Powerade
$2.49Minute Maid Juice
$2.50Fairlife Milk
$2.49Yup! Milk
Vanilla.$2.50Monster Original
$2.99
Soups
Chicken Soup
$4.99Tortilla Soup
$0.00Chili Soup
$5.99Vegetarian Soup
$4.99Clam Chowder Soup
$4.99