Most Popular
Create an Omelette
$7.50Create Your Own Salad
$3.75The Turkey Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50
Bagels
Bagel
$1.25Breakfast Bread
$1.25
Muffin, Danish & Scone
Regular Muffin
$2.95Low Fat Muffin
$3.25Danish
$3.25Croissant
$3.25Scone
$3.25
Yogurt, Parfaits, Oatmeal & Kashi Cereal
Parfait
$4.95Greek Yogurt & Chia
$3.50Siggis
$2.95Chobani
$2.95Fage
$2.95Oatmeal
$3.95Granola
$3.00Kashi Cereal
$3.95
Breakfast Eggs & Omelettes
Specialty Burrito
$5.95Breakfast Burrito
$6.95Two Egg Sandwich
$3.20Create an Omelette
$7.50White Light Omelette
$7.50Healthy Omelette
$7.50Florentine Omelette
$7.50California Omelette
$7.50Western Omelette
$7.50Classic Omelette
$7.50
Breakfast Sides
Platter of French Toast
$6.95Platter of Pancakes
$6.95Platter of Bacon
$2.95Platter of Turkey Bacon
$2.95Platter of Sausage
$2.95Platter of Ham
$2.95Platter of Home Fries
$2.95Platter of Hash Browns
$2.95Cold Hard Boiled Egg
$0.75Cold Boiled Egg Whites
$1.00
Entrees
Chicken Entree
$10.95Seafood Entree
$11.95Vegetarian Entree
Eggplant parmigiana.$10.95
Soups & Salads
Daily Soup
$5.50Garden Salad
Romaine, tomatoes, carrots, cucumbers & red cabbage.$6.95Caesar Salad
Romaine, shaved parmesan & herbed croutons.$7.50Chef Salad
Turkey, roast beef, Virginia ham, hard-boiled egg, tomatoes & carrots on a bed of romaine.$8.95California Chicken Salad
Grilled chicken, avocado, cherry tomatoes, red cabbage & cucumbers on a bed of romaine.$8.95Cobb Salad with Grilled Chicken
$8.95Mediterranean Salad
$7.95Goat Cheese Salad
$8.95Tuna Nicoise Salad
$8.95Spicy Thai Chicken Salad
$8.95Create Your Own Salad
$3.75
Sandwiches
Smoked Turkey with Brie Sandwich
$8.95Gruyere Cheese Sandwich
$8.95Black Forest Ham with Brie Sandwich
$8.95Marinated Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$8.95Prosciutto di Parma Sandwich
$9.25Albacore Tuna Salad Sandwich
$8.50Cajun Chicken Breast Sandwich
$8.95Honey Roasted Turkey Sandwich
$8.95Roast Beef Sandwich
$8.95Smoked Norwegian Salmon Sandwich
$9.75Brie Cheese Sandwich
$8.95Turkey Club Sandwich
$8.95Fresh Mozzarella Sandwich
$8.95Lemon Chicken Sandwich
$8.95
Chef Inspired Paninis
The Salami Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95The Philly Cheese Steak Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95The Roast Beef Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95The Cubano Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95The Chicken Parm Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95The Pepito Panini
Served on pressed artisanal bread.$9.95
Flatbread Paninis
Chicken Fajita Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Chicken Parmigiana Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Cuban Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Delightful Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Eggplant Parmigiana Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Meatless Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50Siciliano Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Alpine Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Creole Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Ranchero Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Roma Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The SOho Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Turkey Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50The Veggie Panini
Served on pressed European flatbread.$8.50
Between the Bread
Albacore Tuna Salad Between the Bread
$7.95Low Fat Albacore Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.95Non Fat Italian Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.95Roast Turkey Sandwich
$8.25Smoked Turkey Sandwich
$8.25Honey Turkey Sandwich
$8.25Virginia Ham Sandwich
$8.25Black Forest Ham Sandwich
$8.25Prosciutto di Parma Sandwich
$8.25Roast Beef Between the Bread
$8.25Grilled Chicken Breast Sandwich
$8.25Cajun Chicken Breast Between the Bread
$8.25Lemon Chicken Breast Sandwich
$8.25Balsamic Chicken Breast Sandwich
$8.25Classic Chicken Salad Sandwich
$8.25Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
$8.25Egg Salad Sandwich
$7.95Grilled Vegetable Sandwich
$7.95Vegetable Burger
$8.25Avocado Sandwich
$5.95Bacon Sandwich
$5.95Cheese Sandwich
$4.95
Burgers
Chicken FIngers
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun.$7.95Veggie Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun.$8.00Turkey Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun.$8.00Classic Beef Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun.$8.00Onion Mushroom Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun. Two 4 oz. patties.$9.00Philly Cheese Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun. Two 4 oz. patties.$9.00Hickory Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun. Two 4 oz. patties.$9.00Texas Burger
Served with lettuce, tomatoes & pickles on a classic bun. Two 4 oz. patties.$9.00
Pasta
Create Your Own Pasta
$7.95
Sides
Vine Ripened Tomato Salad
$3.95Baby Roasted Potato Salad
$2.95Couscous with Mint, Dried Fruit & Orange
$3.25Farfalle Pasta Salad
$3.25Lentil Salad
$3.25Oriental Sesame Noodles
$3.95Coleslaw
$2.50Grilled Vegetables
$5.95Caramelized Beet & Goat Cheese Salad
$5.95Roasted Garlic Broccoli
$5.95Julienne Vegetables
$5.95Roasted Butternut Squash
$5.95Roasted Potato Wedges & Herbs
$4.95Vegetable Rice
$4.95Brown Rice
$4.95Couscous w/ Mint, Dried Fruit & Oranges
$4.95Mashed Potatoes
$4.95Veggie Chips
Self serve.$2.25Pop Chips
Self serve.$2.25Miss Vickie's
$1.95Stacy's Pita Chips
Self serve.$2.25Terra Vegetable Chips
Self serve.$2.50Deep River Kettle Chips
Self serve.$2.50Kettle
$2.50
Smoothies & Fresh Juices
California Sunrise Smoothie
Blueberries, banana & strawberries with orange juice.$6.00Razzle Dazzle Smoothie
Raspberries, strawberries & mango with apple juice.$6.00Citrus Sizzle Smoothie
Strawberry & banana with orange juice.$6.00Strawberry Fields Smoothie
Strawberry & banana with apple juice.$6.00Hawaiian Vacation Smoothie
Mango, pineapple & banana with apple juice.$6.00Tropical Heat Smoothie
Pineapple, mango & banana w/ orange juice.$6.00Create Your Own Smoothie
$6.00Fresh Orange Juice
$4.25Fresh Grapefruit Juice
$4.25Beets, Orange, Apple & Banana Juice
$6.00Kale, Orange Juice, Bananas & Beets Juice
$6.00Purely Carrot Juice
$6.00Carrot, Apple & Ginger Juice
$6.00Orange & Carrot Juice
$6.00Spinach, Apple, Orange & Ginger Juice
$6.00Cucumbers, Spinach, Apple & Lemon Juice
$6.00Pineapple, Apple, Orange & Ginger Juice
$6.00Create Your Own Juice
$6.00
Hot Coffee Bar
House Blend Coffee
$1.50Flavored Coffee
$1.50Cafe au Lait
$2.00Tea
$1.45Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.00Caffe Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.00Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.00Espresso Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso.$2.25Caffe Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk.$3.25Steamed Chai
$2.50Steamed Apple Cider
$2.50Steamed Hot Chocolate
$2.00
Iced Coffee
Cold Brew
$3.00Iced Coffee
$2.25Chilled Cappuccino
$3.75Chilled Chai
$3.75Chilled Mocha
$3.75Iced Tea
$2.25Iced Apple Cider
$2.75Iced Lemonade
$2.50
Fruit Salad & Whole Fruit
Banana
$1.00Orange
$1.25Pink Grapefruit
$1.95Red Apple
$1.25Fruit Salad
$3.95
Desserts
Large Cookies
$2.95Brownie
$2.95Blondie
$2.95Pound Cake
$2.95
Drinks
Health-Ade Kombucha
$5.95Monfefo Ginger Shot
$5.95Harney & Sons
$2.95Honest Tea
$2.95Harmless Harvest Coconut Water
$6.49Pure Green
$9.00Hint
$2.50Poland Spring
$1.75Fiji Bottled Water
$2.50Smart Water
$2.50Perrier
$2.75San Pellegrino
Choose flavor upon arrival.$2.75Canned Soda
Choose flavor upon arrival.$2.00Bottled Soda
Choose flavor upon arrival.$2.50Naked Juice
$4.95Snapple
$2.75Tropicana
$1.75Nantucket Nectar
$2.95Gatorade
$2.95Martinelli's Apple Juice
$2.95Milk
$3.50Harmless Harvest Coconut Water
$6.49Vita Minis
$4.99Pop & Bottle
Organic, pure, plant rich almond milk.$5.50