Most Popular
Milkshake
$8.25Cookie Sandwich
$5.99Dazzler Sundaes
$8.50
Ice Cream
Ice Cream (Mini)
1 scoop.$4.95Ice Cream (Small)
2 scoops.$6.50Ice Cream (Regular)
3 scoops.$7.50Ice Cream Pint
$8.75Ice Cream Quart
$11.95
Ice Cream Sandwiches
Cookie Sandwich
$5.99
Sundaes
Dazzler Sundaes
$8.50Sundaes
$7.75
Milkshakes
Milkshake
$8.25Milkshake with Whipped Cream
$8.25
Frozen Drinks
Coffee Frappes
$8.25Smoothies
$8.25
Drinks
Coffee
$1.49Fountain Drink
$1.49Bottled Water
$2.00