Iced Classic Milk Tea
Iced Classic Milk Tea
$4.50Iced Boba Milk Tea
$5.25Iced Milk Tea with Oreo & Puff Cream
$5.50Iced Boba Milk Tea with Puff Cream
$5.50Iced Jasmine Green Milk Tea
$4.75Iced Dark Brown Sugar Boba Milk Tea
$5.75Iced Purple Milk Tea with Boba
$5.95
Hot Classic Milk Tea
Hot Classic Milk Tea
$4.50Hot Boba Milk Tea
$5.25Hot Milk Tea with Oreo & Puff Cream
$5.50Hot Boba Milk Tea with Puff Cream
$5.50Hot Boba Milk Tea with Pudding & Lychee Jelly
$5.75Hot Jasmine Green Milk Tea
$4.75Iced Dark Brown Sugar Boba Milk Tea
$5.75Iced Purple Milk Tea with Boba
$5.95
Iced Salted Cheese Series
Iced Jasmine Green Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Iced Black Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Iced Milk Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Iced Chocolate with Salted Cheese
$6.00Iced Strawberry Jasmine Green Tea with Salted Cheese
$6.00Iced Strawberry Black Tea with Salted Cheese
$6.00
Hot Salted Cheese Series
Hot Jasmine Green Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Hot Black Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Hot Milk Tea with Salted Cheese
$5.50Hot Chocolate with Salted Cheese
$6.00Hot Strawberry Jasmine Green Tea with Salted Cheese
$6.00Hot Strawberry Black Tea with Salted Cheese
$6.00
Iced Lemon Series
Iced Freshly Squeezed Lemon Jasmine Green Tea
$5.50Iced Freshly Squeezed Lemon Black Tea
$5.50Iced Freshly Squeezed Lemon Honey Jasmine Green Tea
$5.50
Hot Lemon Series
Hot Freshly Squeezed Lemon Jasmine Green Tea
$5.50Hot Freshly Squeezed Lemon Black Tea
$5.50Hot Freshly Squeezed Lemon Honey Jasmine Green Tea
$5.50
Iced Specialty Series
Iced Jasmin Mango Green Tea
$4.75Iced Grapefruit Jasmine Green Tea
$4.75Iced Passion Fruit Green Tea
Served with lychee jelly.$5.50Iced Strawberry Jasmine Green Tea
Served with lychee jelly.$5.50Iced Strawberry Black Tea
Served with lychee jelly.$5.50Iced Honey Jasmine Green Tea
$5.00Dark Brown Sugar Boba with Fresh Milk
Coffeine-free.$6.25Iced Matcha Latte
$6.25
Hot Specialty Series
Hot Honey Jasmine Green Tea
$5.00Hot Brown Sugar Boba with Fresh Milk
Coffeine-free.$6.25Hot Matcha Latte
$6.25
Smoothie Series
Mango Matcha Smoothie
$6.25Milk Tea Smoothie
$5.50Milk Tea with Oreo Smoothie
$6.00Purple Taro Smoothie with Boba
Coffeine-free.$6.00Strawberry shortcake Smoothie
Coffeine-free.$6.00Lemon Slushie
Coffeine-free.$5.50Mango Lemon Slushie
Coffeine-free.$5.75
Iced Pure Tea Series
Iced Jasmine Green Tea
$4.50Iced Black Tea
$4.50
Hot Pure Tea Series
Hot Jasmine Green Tea
$4.50Hot Black Tea
$4.50