Most Popular
Wonton Noodle Soup
$3.25Beef Chow Foon
$6.95Singapore Noodle
$3.75
Quick & D'Lite
Chicken Fingers
$4.35Beef Teriyaki
$6.25Boneless Spareribs
$5.25Chicken Wings
$4.55Fried Shrimp
$4.75Egg Rolls
2 pcs.$3.25Crab Rangoon
$4.50Oriental Dumplings
$4.25
Szechuan
Fancy Chicken
$6.75Curry Chicken
$6.75Chicken Broccoli
$6.75Kung Pao Chicken
$6.25Spicy String Beans
$6.25Orange Chicken
$6.75Cashew Chicken
$6.75
Szechuan Combo
Two Items Combo
$7.50Three Items Combo
$8.50
Cantonese Entree
Beef Broccoli
$6.95Lobster Sauce
$5.50Sweet & Sour Chicken
$6.25Chicken Greenery
$6.25Chicken String Bean
$6.75Sesame Chicken
$6.50
Vegetarian Entree
Stir Fried Vegetable
$5.75Crystal Shrimp Garden
$7.95
Soups
Hot & Sour Soup
$3.25Chicken Vegetable Soup
$3.25Wonton Noodle Soup
$3.25
Rice/Noodle
Pork Chow Mein
$4.50House Fried Rice
$3.25House Lo Mein
$3.25Singapore Noodle
$3.75Shrimp Fried Rice
$6.95Beef Chow Foon
$6.95Thai Fried Rice
$6.95Pad Thai
$6.95Yang Chow Fried Rice
$6.95
Seafood Special
Seafood Garden
Shrimps, scallops, broccoli, peapods & Chinese vegetables.$7.95Fancy Seafood
Shrimp, scallops, onions, green peppers, pineapples & cashew nuts (mid spice).$7.95Seafood Rainbow
Shrimps, scallops, broccoli, beansprouts & carrots.$7.95
Manager's Special
Chicken Egg Foo Yong
With fried rice & chicken wings.$5.75
Beverages
Fountain Soda
Self serve. Flavors include Ginger Ale, Mug Root Beer, Mountain Dew, Pepsi, Diet Pepsi & Sierra Mist.$1.00Bottled Juice
$1.87Canned Soda
$1.29Bottled Soda
$1.87Snapple
$1.87