Most Popular
1 Item BBQ Special on Rice
Your choice of salted chicken, barbeque pork or barbeque duck served on rice.$7.95Bar-b-q Pork on Rice
$8.99Szechuan Beef on Rice
$7.95
Szechuan Specialties
Shrimp
Available in four different styles.$18.99Beef
Available in four different styles.$16.99Chicken
Available in four different styles.$16.99Pork
Available in four different styles.$16.99Hunan Eggplant
With minced pork.$12.99Hunan Bean Curd
With minced pork.$12.99General Tso. S. Chicken
$14.99
Bar-b-q Counter
Bar-b-q Spare Ribs
10 pcs. Dish.$13.99Roasted Meat Combination Plate
Dish.$14.99Roasted Duck
$16.99Bar-b-q Pork With Honey Flavour
Dish.$9.99Salted Chicken
$12.99Steamed Chicken
$12.99Peking Duck (2 Courses)
Sliced skin with pan cake braised shredded duck. Whole.$39.99
Beef Dishes
Filet Mignon
Cantonese style.$18.99Sliced Beef With Seasonal Vegetables
$14.99Sliced Beef With Green Onions & Ginger
$14.99Sliced Beef With Green Peppers & Bean Sauce
$14.99Sliced Beef With Oyster Sauce
$14.99Sliced Beef With Ginger & Pineapple
$14.99Sliced Beef With Bitter Melon
$14.99Sliced Beef With Eggplant
$14.99Sliced Beef With Snow Pea Pods
$14.99Sliced Beef With Curry Sauce
$16.99Sliced Beef With Cashew Nuts
$16.99Sliced Beef With Green Peas
$14.99Famous Crispy Beef
$14.99
Dim Sum
Shrimp Dumpling
Steamed. 4 pieces.$5.50Pork Dumpling
Steamed. 4 pieces.$5.50Soup in Pouch
Pork.$5.00Steamed Chive Dumpling (Pork)
Steamed chive & pork. 3 pieces.$5.00Bar-b-q Pork Noodles
Rice roll with soy sauce.$5.50Beef Noodles
Rice roll with soy sauce.$5.50Shrimp Noodles
Rice roll with soy sauce.$5.50Steamed Vegetarian Style Rice Noodles
Rice roll: Rice with soy sauce.$5.50Bar-b-q Pork Bun
Steamed. 2 pieces.$5.00Chicken Bun
Steamed. 3 pieces.$5.00Custard Bun
Steamed. 3 pieces.$5.00Lotus Paste Bun
Steamed. 3 pieces.$5.00Chicken Feet
Steamed.$5.00Steamed Dumpling
Pork. 3 pieces.$5.00
Pork Dishes
Fried Pork Loin With Sweet & Sour Sauce
$13.99Salt & Spice Pork Loin
$13.99Sweet & Sour Pork With Pineapple
$13.99Steamed Spare Ribs With Black Bean Sauce
$13.99Honey Garlic Spare Ribs
$14.99Steamed Minced Pork With Mustard Greens
$14.99Steamed Minced Pork With Salted Fish
$14.99
Poultry
Chicken With Vegetable
$14.00Chicken With Ginger & Green Onion
$14.00Crispy Fried Chicken
$14.00Salted Chicken
Tung kwong style.$14.00Steamed Chicken With Chinese Mushrooms
$16.99Fried Boneless Chicken in Lemon Sauce
$14.99Sliced Chicken With Sweet & Sour Sauce
In Pineapple.$14.99Sliced Chicken With Ginger & Green Onion
$14.99Sliced Chicken With Seasonal Vegetables
$14.99Diced Chicken With Cashew Nuts
$16.99Sliced Chicken W/ Peppers & Black Bean Sauce
Green peppers.$14.99Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls
$14.99Sliced Chicken With Snow Pea Pods
$14.99Deep Fried Chicken With Vegetables
In Peking sauce.$18.99Crispy Duck With Oyster Sauce
$18.99Braised Duck With Mixed Vegetables
$20.99Braised Duck Assorted Meats
$23.99Braised Duck With Peking Sauce
$19.99
Bird's Nest
Fried Mixed Seafood in Phoenix Nest
$21.99Fried Scallops in Phoenix Nest
$22.99Fried Shrimps in Phoenix Nest
$21.99Sliced Chicken in Phoenix Nest
$18.99Shredded Mignon Filet in Phoenix Nest
$18.99Shredded Mignon & Chicken in Phoenix Nest
$18.99Prawn in Phoenix Nest
$22.99
Sizzling Hot Plates
Sizzling Assorted Seafood Plate
$18.99Sizzling Shrimps With Lemon Sauce Plate
$18.99Sizzling Prawn With Black Bean Sauce Plate
$22.99Sizzling Chicken With Black Bean Sauce Plate
$16.99Sizzling Beef With Ginger & Green Onions
$16.99Sizzling Beef With Satay Sauce Plate
$16.99Sizzling Filet Mignon With Black Bean Sauce
$18.99Sizzling Fried Flounder With Black Bean Sauce
$18.99
Hot Pot Dishes
Braised Bean Curd With Seafood
$16.99Braised Bean Curd With Assorted Meats
$16.99Chinese Mushrooms & Bean Curd
$13.99Oyster With Ginger & Green Onions
$18.99Sliced Beef With Ginger & Green Onions
$16.99Dried Bean Curd Roll With Beef
$16.99Stewed Beef With Radish
$16.99Stewed Beef With Curry Sauce
$18.99Chicken With G.g. Sound
$16.99Braised Chicken With Taro in Coconut Milk
$16.99Dry Shrimps With Vermicelli & Vegetables
Bean vermicelli & mixed vegetables.$14.99Fried Sliced Garoupa With Bean Curd
$16.99Assorted Seafood With Meat in Casserole
$18.99Mushroom With Duck's Web Casserole
$14.99
Seafood Dishes
Sweet & Sour Sliced Garoupa
$18.99Steamed Flounder With Black Bean Sauce
$18.99Fried Flounder With Bitter Melon
$18.99Chili & Salt Baked Mixed Seafood
$18.99Chili & Salt Baked Squids
$16.99Sauteed Mixed Seafood
$18.99Sauteed Scallops
$18.99Sauteed Shrimps
$18.99Mixed Seafood With Vegetables
$18.99Shrimps With Vegetables
$18.99Scallops With Vegetables
$18.99Mixed Seafood
With onions, green peppers in black bean sauce.$18.99Shrimps
With onions, green peppers in black bean sauce.$18.99Scallops
With onions, green peppers in black bean sauce.$18.99Scallops With Peach
$18.99Chili & Salt Baked Shrimp in Shell
$18.99Sweet & Sour Shrimps
$18.99Steamed Shrimps in Shell
$18.99Shrimps With Lobster Sauce With Minced Pork
$18.99Scallops With Cashew Nuts
$18.99Shrimps With Cashew Nuts
$18.99Shrimps With Snow Pea Pods
$18.99Scallops With Snow Pea Pods
$18.99Mixed Seafoods With Snow Pea Pods
$18.99Deep Fried Oysters
$18.99Clams With Black Bean Sauce
$16.99Mussels With Black Bean Sauce
$14.99Szechuan Shrimps With Eggplant
$18.99Chili & Salted Deep Fried Soft Shell Crabs
$18.99Prawn With Chinese Broccoli
$18.99Chinese Broccoli With Garoupa Fillet
$18.99Garoupa With Xo Sauce
$18.99
Bean Curd Dishes
Braised Bean Curd With Vegetables & Mushrooms
$12.99Crispy Stuffed Bean Curd With Minced Shrimp
$14.99Steamed Stuffed Bean Curd With Minced Shrimp
$14.99Bean Curd With Beef
$12.99Braised Spicy Bean Curd With Minced Meat
$10.99Bean Curd With Sliced Chicken
$12.99Eggplant With Bean Curd & Black Bean Sauce
$12.99
Vegetarian Dishes
Crispy Fried Bean Curd With Soya Sauce
$10.99Braised Mixed Vegetable
A la lo hon style.$12.99Stir-fried Mixed Vegetables
$12.99Braised Lettuce With Straw Mushrooms
$12.99Braised Lettuce With Chinese Mushrooms
$12.992 Kinds of Vegetables With Crab Meat
$16.99Braised Dried Scallops & Straw Mushrooms
$18.99Snow Peas Leafs With Garlic Sauce
$13.99Chili Salted String Beans
$12.99
Fried Noodles & Rice Noodles
Fried Rice Noodles With Beef & Vegetable
$9.99Fried Rice Noodles With Beef & Bean Sprouts
Sliced beef.$9.99Fried Rice Noodles
With sliced beef, green peppers & black bean sauce.$9.99Fried Rice Noodles With Beef & Satay Sauce
$9.99Fried Rice Noodles With Shrimps, Pork & Curry
Chili (hot) curry.$9.99Fried Rice Vermicelli W/ Shrimps & Pork Curry
Hot, Singapore style.$9.99Fried Rice Vermicelli With Shrimps & Pork
$9.99Rice Vermicelli With Pork & Vegetables
Shredded pork & preserved vegetables.$9.99Fried Shanghai Noodles With Pork & Shrimps
$9.99Fried Noodles With Shredded Pork & Bbq Pork
$9.99Fried Noodles With Mixed Vegetables.
$9.99Fried Noodles With Shredded Pork
$9.99Fried Noodles With Sliced Chicken
$9.99Fried Noodles With Sliced Beef
$9.99Fried Noodles in Cantonese Style
$14.99Pan Fried E-fu Noodles
$12.99Fried Noodles With Shrimps
$14.99Fried Noodles With Seafood
$14.99Fried Thick Noodles With Beef & Satay Sauce
$10.99Pad Thai Chicken & Shrimp
$10.99Fried Rice Noodle With Shrimp & Egg
$12.99Fried Japanese Noodle "Udon"
$10.99
Rice Dishes
Sliced Fish With Bean Curd on Rice
$8.99Sliced Beef With Vegetable on Rice
$8.99Sliced Beef With Tomato on Rice
$8.99Sliced Beef With Curry Sauce on Rice
$9.99Sliced Beef With Green Peppers & Sauce
$8.99Sliced Beef With Bean Curd on Rice
$8.99Stewed Beef With Vegetables on Rice
$8.99Stewed Beef With Curry Sauce on Rice
$9.99Sliced Pork With Vegetables on Rice
$8.99Sliced Chicken With Peppers & Sauce on Rice
Green peppers & black bean sauce.$8.99Sliced Chicken With Vegetables on Rice
$8.99Sliced Chicken With Curry Sauce on Rice
$9.99Shrimp With Lobster Sauce on Rice
With minced pork.$9.99Shrimp With Scramble Egg on Rice
$9.99Assorted Meats & Seafood W/ Veggies on Rice
$9.99Sliced Beef With Green Peas on Rice
$8.99Yeung Chow Fried Rice
$9.99Diced Chicken Fried Rice
$9.99Diced Chicken & Pineapple Fried Rice
$9.99Diced Chicken & Salted Fish Fried Rice
$10.99Minced Beef Fried Rice
$9.99Shrimp Fried Rice
$10.99Mixed Vegetables Fried Rice
$9.99Fook-kin Fried Rice
$13.99Chicken & Shrimp Fried Rice in 2 Varieties
$13.99House Special Fried Rice
$10.99Seafood With Rice
$10.99Fried Sticky Rice With Chinese Sausage
$10.99Steamed Rice
$2.00Dried Scallops With Egg White Fried Rice
$14.99
Bar-b-q With Rice & Vegetable
Salted Chicken on Rice
$8.99Steamed Chicken on Rice
$8.99Roasted Duck on Rice
$9.99Bar-b-q Pork on Rice
$8.99Bar-b-q & Steamed Chicken on Rice
$9.99Bar-b-q Pork & Roasted Duck on Rice
$9.99Steamed Chicken & Roasted Duck on Rice
$9.99Two Kinds of Leg (Chicken & Duck) on Rice
$10.99Three Delicacy Combination Platter on Rice
$10.99
Noodles in Soup
Assorted Meats With Noodles in Soup
$8.99Sliced Beef With Noodles in Soup
$7.99Stewed Beef With Noodles in Soup
$7.99Wonton With Noodles in Soup
$7.99Shrimp Dumpling With Noodles in Soup
$7.99Bar-b-q Pork With Noodles in Soup
$7.99Bar-b-q Duck With Noodles in Soup
$8.99Bar-b-q Pork & Duck With Noodles in Soup
$9.99Crab Meat With E-fu Noodles in Soup
$8.99Vermicelli With Shredded Pork & Vegetables
Preserved vegetable in soup in a large bowl.$12.99Crab Meat W/ E-fu Noodles in Large Bowl Soup
$14.99Assorted Meats W/ Noodles in Large Bowl Soup
$14.99
Soup
Crab Meat With Fish Maw Soup
$6.99Shredded Duck With Tangy Peel Soup
$5.99Seafood Cream Soup
$5.99Mushroom Egg Drop Soup
$4.00Green Onion Soup
$4.00Assorted Meats & Bean Curd Soup
$4.99Minced Chicken With Sweet Corn Soup
$4.99Watercress & Sliced Pork Soup
$4.99Hot & Sour Soup
$4.99Won Ton Soup
$4.99Shrimp Dumpling Soup
$4.99
Appetizers
Pork Dumpling
Steamed. 4 pieces.$3.00Crispy Spring Roll
1 pc.$1.95Vegetable Spring Roll
1 pc.$1.95Deep Fried Stuffed Crab Claw
1 pc.$5.50Deep Fried Chicken Wings
$11.99Dim Sum Combination
$12.99Rainbow Chopped in Crystal Fold
Lettuce 6 pcs.$13.99Deep Fried Wonton
$7.99Deep Fried Shrimp Balls
9 pcs.$16.99