Alcoholic Drinks
Grindstone Double IPA, 16oz can beer (8.5%ABV)\
$4.95 • Out of stockHoppy Seagull IPA, 16oz can beer (5.3%ABV)\
$4.95 • Out of stockMaiz Pilsner, 16oz can beer (5.3%ABV)\
$4.95 • Out of stockMargarita 500 ml TO GO
$12.95 • Out of stockRaza Lager, 16oz can beer (5.0%ABV)\
$4.95 • Out of stock
Starters
Arepitas
$8.95Chips And Salsas
$8.95Nachos
$18.95 • Out of stockTequeñosx10
$19.95 • Out of stock
Tacos
TRIO Beef (Shredded Beef) TO
Three handmade corn tortillas, topped with onion and cilantro with shredded beef in tomato sauce with onions and bell peppers$17.95 • Out of stockTRIO Carnitas (Pulled Pork) TO
Three handmade corn tortillas, topped with onion and cilantro with slowly confit pork (24h)$17.95TRIO Fish TO
Three handmade corn tortillas, topped with onion and cilantro with fried battered cod fish with coleslaw and carrots$17.95Enchiladas Rojas (Chicken) TO
Three handmade corn tortillas, topped with onion and cilantro with braised chicken breast and caramelized onions, bell peppers and chipotle sauce$17.95 • Out of stockTRIO Veggie TO
Three handmade corn tortillas, topped with onion and cilantro with braised chickpeas and grilled onions with chipotle sauce$17.95
Burritos
Burrito Birria (Shredded Beef) TO
$15.95 • Out of stockBurrito Carnitas (Pulled Pork) TO
$15.95Burrito Fish TO
$15.95Burrito Tinga De Pollo (Chicken) TO
$15.95 • Out of stockBurrito Veggie TO
$15.95
Bowls
Bowl Birria (Shredded Beef) TO
$15.95 • Out of stockBowl Carnitas (Pulled Pork) TO
$15.95Bowl Fish TO
$15.95Bowl Tinga De Pollo (Chicken) TO
$15.95 • Out of stockBowl Veggie TO
$15.95
Arepas
Arepa Mechada (Shredded Beef) TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich stuffed with shredded beef in tomato sauce and grilled onions and bell peppers$13.95 • Out of stockArepa Queso (Cheese) TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich stuffed with cheese$13.95Arepa Pernil (Pulled Pork) TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich f stuffed with slowly confit pork$13.95Arepa Pollo (Chicken) TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich stuffed with braised chicken breast and caramelized onions$13.95 • Out of stockArepa Reina Pepiada TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich stuffed with chicken$13.95 • Out of stockArepa Veggie TO
Freshly handmade corn bread sandwich stuffed with braised chickpeas.$13.95
Churros
Churros Chocolate TO
$8.95Churros Dulce De Leche TO
$8.95
Family Fiesta
Maiz Black Chipotle Dip 8oz
$6.95Maiz Garlic Sauce 8oz
$6.95Maiz Guacamole Sauce 8oz
$7.95Maiz Habanero Salsa 8oz
$6.95Maiz Salsa Roja 8oz
$6.95 • Out of stockMeal For 2
Chips and Salsa, Trio Carnitas, 1 Burrito Chicken and 1 Churros Order$49.95Meal For 4
Chips and Salsa Large. 1 Burrito Veggie. 1 Trio Chicken. 1 Trio Carnitas. 1 Bowl Birria. 2 Orders of Churros$89.95Taco Fiesta Maiz (Up To 5)
Chips & Salsa Large. 5 Carnitas Tacos. 5 Chicken Tacos. 5 Veggie Tacos. 2 Orders of churros$129.95
Sides
Side Jalapeño
$1.95Side Of Ajo Dip 2oz
$1.95Side Of Black Beans 8oz
$3.95Side Of Black Chipotle Dip 2oz
$1.95Side Of Chips
$4.50Side Of Guacamole 2oz
$2.95Side Of Oaxaca Cheese 2oz
$2.95Side Of Rice 8oz
$3.95Side Of Salsa Roja 2oz
$1.95Side Of Spicy Habanero 2oz
$1.95
Non Alcoholic Drinks
7-Up TO
$1.95 • Out of stockDiet Pepsi TO
$1.95 • Out of stockGinger Ale TO
$1.95 • Out of stockIced Tea TO
$1.95 • Out of stockPepsi TO
$1.95 • Out of stockPerrier TO
$1.95 • Out of stock