Classic Breakfast
Breakfast Special
Three fresh eggs with home fries and toast.$9.50Scrambled and Cheese
Three fresh eggs, scrambled with cheese, homes fries and toast.$9.95Meat and Eggs
Three fresh eggs, bacon, sausage, ham or turkey sausage with home fries and toast.$11.95Challah French Toast
Made to order, from scratch. (7-10min)$9.95Buttermilk Pancakes
$9.95Chocolate Chip Pancakes
$11.20Blueberry Pancakes
$11.20
Breakfast Sandwiches
The Classic Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$6.95Breakfast Burrito
$7.95Bagel
$3.95English Muffin
$3.50Breakfast BLT
$8.95
Specialty Omellettes
Cheese Omelette
Made with your choice of cheese. Served with home fries and toast.$9.95Greek Omelette
Spinach, tomato and feta cheese. Served with home fries and toast.$10.95Spanish Omelette
Tomato salsa with peppers, onions and olives. Served with home fries and toast.$10.95Veggie Omelette
Tomato, spinach, broccoli, mushroom, caramelized onions and mixed peppers. Served with home fries and toast.$11.95Western Omelette
Diced ham, peppers and caramelized onions. Served with home fries and toast.$12.95Steak & Cheese Omelette
Served with home fries and toast.$13.95
MYO Omelettes
MYO Omelette
Omelette with your choice of veggies, cheese and meat.$10.95MYO Egg White Omelette
Egg white omelette with your choice of veggies, cheese and meat.$11.95MYO Omelette with Home Fries & Toast
$12.95MYO Omelette Egg White Omelette with Home Fries & Toast
$13.95
Breakfast Sides
Corned Beef Hash *NEW*
$5.95Bacon
$4.50Ham
$4.50Sausage
$4.50Turkey Sausage
$4.50Steak
$5.95Home Fries
$4.95Additional Egg
$1.75Individual Fruit Salad
$4.95Muffin
$3.95Toast
$3.25Yogurt
$4.25Overnight Oats
$4.95Yogurt Parfait
$4.95
Snacks
Fancy Fruit Mix
$4.95Blueberry Yogurt Covered Pretzels
$4.50Banana Split Mix
$4.75Amore Mio Mix
$5.95
Coffee & Tea
Coffee
$2.95Iced Fogbuster
$2.95Iced Hazlenut
$2.95Tea
$2.30Hot Chocolate
$2.60
Beverages
Natalie's Pressed Juice
$3.99Minute Maid Juice
$2.95Soda
$1.90Poland Spring
$1.75Poland Spring Seltzer
$1.95Snapple
$2.95Nantucket Nectar
$2.95Nestle Chocolate Milk
$3.95Milk
$2.25Nitro Cold Brew Can
$4.95Red Bull 12oz
$3.95Honest Tea
$2.95Stewards Root Beer
$2.75V-8
$2.25Odwalla
$3.95