Most Popular
Beef Chow Fun with Gravy
$8.75Beef with Broccoli
$8.25Sesame Chicken
$7.00
Thursday Daily Special - Lunch
General Tso's Chicken
Mild spicy.$7.00Chicken with Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$7.00Thailand Chicken
Mild spicy.$7.50Orange Chicken
Mild spicy.$7.50Shredded Pork with Chinese Okra
$8.00Double Delight in Black Bean Sauce
Mild spicy.$8.25Fish Cubes with Mushroom
$8.25Beef Tenderloin with Black Pepper
$8.25Pork Feet with Dry Bean Curd
$8.00
Lunch Mei Fun & Noodle & Fried Rice
Vegetable Lo Mein
$7.50Vegetable Chow Rice Noodles
$7.50Chicken Chow Rice Noodles
$7.75Pork Chow Rice Noodles
$8.00Beef Chow Rice Noodles
$8.25Shrimp Chow Rice Noodles
$8.25Ha Moon Rice Noodles
$8.50Singapore Chow Rice Noodles
Mild spicy.$8.50Chicken Chow Fun
$8.50Beef Chow Fun
$8.50Chicken Chow Fun with Gravy
$8.75Beef Chow Fun with Gravy
$8.75Vegetable Fried Rice
$7.50Roast Pork with Mixed Veg. Fried Rice
$8.25Shrimp Fried Rice
$8.25Young Chow Fried Rice
$8.50
Lunch Vegetables
Broccoli with Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$7.00Bitter Melon with Egg
$7.50Tofu with Mixed Chinese Veggies
$7.50
Lunch Pork
Roast Pork with Scrambled
$8.25Shredded Pork with Cauliflower
$8.00BBQ Boneless Ribs
$7.75Cantonese Delight
$7.75Salted & Pepper Pork Chop
$7.75Pork Chop with Onions
$7.75Pork Chop with Tomato
$7.75Pork Chop with Chinese Broccoli
$7.75Pork Chop with Beans
$7.75
Lunch Chicken
Fried Chicken Wings
$7.25Chicken with Broccoli
$7.00Sesame Chicken
$7.00Chicken with Black Bean Sauce
$7.00Salted & Pepper Chicken
$7.50Chicken with Scrambled Egg
$7.50Chicken with Bean Sprouts
$7.50Chicken with Chinese Okra
$7.75Chicken with Bitter Melon
$7.75Chicken with Cauliflower
$7.75Chicken with Cheese Spinach
$7.50Chicken with Tomato
$7.50Chicken with Fresh Mushrooms
$7.50Chicken with Eggplant
$7.50BBQ Chicken (White Meat)
$7.50Curry Chicken with Potato
Mild spicy.$7.50
Lunch Seafood
Salted & Pepper Squid
$8.25Salted & Pepper Shrimp
$8.25Shrimp with Scrambled Eggs
$8.25Fish with Scrambled Eggs
$8.25Fish with Chinese Spinach
$8.25Shrimp with Chinese Spinach
$8.25Fish with Tofu
$8.25Fish with Bitter Melon
$8.50Shrimp with Bitter Melon
$8.50Fish Cubes with Dry Bean Curd
$8.25Squid with Cauliflower
$8.50Shrimp with Broccoli
$8.25Squid with Black Bean Sauce
$8.25Squid with Sour Cabbage
$8.50Fish with Black Bean Sauce
$8.25BBQ Shrimp
$8.25
Lunch Beef
Beef with Cauliflower
$8.50Beef with Scrambled Eggs
$8.25Beef with Bean Sprouts
$8.25Beef with Chinese Okra
$8.50Beef with Bitter Melon
$8.50Pepper Steak with Onion
$8.25Beef with Broccoli
$8.25Beef with Vegetable
$8.25Beef with Tomato
$8.25Shredded Beef with Cayenne Pepper
Mild spicy.$8.75
Lunch Sides
Spring Roll
$1.35Egg Roll
$1.35Chicken Wing
5 pieces.$5.50Fried Dumpling
$5.50Steamed Dumpling
$5.50Hot & Sour Soup
Mild spicy.$2.50Egg Drop Soup
$2.50Wonton Soup
$2.50Wonton & Egg Drop Mixed Soup
$2.75
Soups
Crab Meat Soup with Asparagus
$11.95Tofu Soup with Seafood
$10.95Sliced Fish & Sour Cabbage Soup
Mild spicy.$10.95Minced Beef Chowder
$9.95Shredded Pork with Pickled Mustard
$9.95Wonton Soup
$2.50Szechuan Sour & Spicy Soup
Mild spicy.$2.50Egg Drop & Corn Soup
$2.50
Signature Dishes
Broiled Whole Fish
Mild spicy.$24.95Spicy Chicken with Fried Dough Twist
Mild spicy.$16.95Braised Fish Filets, Chongqing Style
Mild spicy.$24.95Sliced Beef in Sour Soup
Mild spicy.$19.95Fish Maw with Chili Sauce
Mild spicy.$24.95Small Steamed Bun
$8.95
Poultry
General Tso's Chicken
Mild spicy.$11.95Orange Chicken
Mild spicy.$11.95Sesame Chicken
$11.95Dry Spicy Chicken Sour & Sweet Chicken
Mild spicy.$14.95Sour & Sweet Chicken
$11.95Kung Pao Chicken
Mild spicy.$11.95Sauteed Chicken with Cashew Nut
$15.95Stir Fried Spicy Chicken
Mild spicy.$12.95Stir Fried Spicy Chicken w/ Black Chili Beans
$11.95Chicken in Garlic Sauce
$11.95Chicken Broccoli
$11.95Chicken with Pickled Pepper
$12.95Stir Chicken with Szechuan Pickle
$15.95Chicken with Chili Pepper
$12.95Chicken with String Bean
$12.95
Vegetables
Bitter Melon with Spicy Black Bean
Mild spicy.$12.95Eggplant with Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$11.95Sauteed Cured Firm Tofu w/ Spicy Green Pepper
Mild spicy.$13.95Corn with Pine Nuts
$13.95Shredded Potato with Spicy Green Pepper
Mild spicy.$9.95Quick Stir-Fried Cabbage
Mild spicy.$9.95Sauteed Spicy Chinese Broccoli
Mild spicy.$13.95Quick Stir-Fried Lotus Root
$13.95Sauteed Spinach
$11.95Sauteed Pea Leaf
$14.95Sauteed Zucchini
$11.95Sauteed Chinese Vegetable
$10.95Broccoli in Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$10.95Broccoli with Tofu
$10.95General Tao Tofu
Mild spicy.$9.95
Meat
Double Cooked Pork
Mild spicy.$15.95Shredded Pork with Spicy Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$14.95Shredded Pork with Beijing Soybean Paste
$15.95Minced Pork with Pickled Long Beans
Mild spicy.$15.95Sour & Sweet Ribs
$14.95Stir Fried Beef with Scallion
$15.95Orange Beef
Mild spicy.$15.95Shredded Beef with Cayenne Pepper
Mild spicy.$15.95Braised Beef Filets with Napa
Mild spicy.$19.95Sauteed Beef with Tofu Pudding
Mild spicy.$16.95Beef with Chili Black Bean
Mild spicy.$15.95Sreaky Pork with Spicy Capiscum & Leeks
Stir fried. Mild spicy.$15.95Chinese Ham with Leek
$15.95Shredded Pork with Firm Tofu & Cayenne Chili
$13.95Mapo Tofu
Mild spicy.$11.95Sauteed Spicy Mutton
Mild spicy.$16.95Spicy Cumin Mutton
$16.95Stir Fried Spicy Pork Kidney
Mild spicy.$15.95Spicy Pork Intestine in Hot Wok
Mild spicy.$16.95Stir-fried Green Bean
$13.95Beef Broccoli
$15.95Beef with Chili Pepper
$15.95Beef with Garlic Sauce
$15.95Beef with String Bean
$15.95Homemade Style Tofu
$11.95
Seafood
Whole Fish with Chili Black Beans
Mild spicy.$24.95Whole Fish with Spicy Soybean Paste
Mild spicy.$24.95Fish Filets with Tofu Pudding
Mild spicy.$17.95Dry Braised Fish Filets
Mild spicy.$16.95Fish Filets with Pickled Pepper
$19.95Shrimp with Salted Pepper
$19.95Dried Braised Shrimps, Chengdu Style
Mild spicy.$19.95Szechuan Peeled Shrimps
Mild spicy.$15.95Shrimp with Cashew Nuts
$15.95Baby Cuttlefish with Pickled Pepper
Mild spicy.$19.95Fish Maw with Pickled Pepper
Mild spicy.$22.95Sauteed Prawn with Mixed Broccoli
$19.95Shrimps with Garlic Sauce
Mild spicy.$19.95Kung Pao Chicken
Mild spicy.$19.95
Fried Rice & Noodles
Home Special Fried Rice
Mild spicy.$10.95Singapore Style Fried Rice
$10.95Fried Rice with Scallion
Mild spicy.$10.95Singapore Style Rice Noodles
$10.95Fried Rice Noodles
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle. With pork, beef, chicken, shrimp or vegetables.$10.95Lo Mein
With pork, beef, chicken, shrimp or vegetables.$10.95Fried Rice
With pork, beef, chicken, shrimp or vegetables.$10.95
Signature Noodle Soups
Lanzhou Stretched Noodles Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Beef Soup
Sliced noodle.$8.95Stretched Noodles with Chicken Soup
Sliced noodle.$8.50Stretched Noodles with Brisket Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Tendon Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Tea Chicken Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Cumin Mutton Soup
Sliced noodle.$10.95Stretched Noodles with Pork Chop Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Seafood Soup
Sliced noodle.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Chinese Ham Soup
Sliced noodle. Mild spicy.$9.95Stretched Noodles with Soybean Paste Soup
Szechuan style sliced noodle.$9.95Noodles in Brisket Soup
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle.$9.95Noodles in Rib Soup
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle.$9.95Sour & Spicy Beef Noodle Soup
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle.$9.95Noodles with Minced Pork in Soup
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle.$9.95Noodles in Tomato & Fried Egg Soup
$9.95Noodles in Pickled Vegetable & Pork Soup
$9.95Noodles in Marinated Pork Intestines Soup
$9.95Noodles in Marinated Pork Soup
$9.95Noodles in Huawei Sauce Soup
$9.95Noodles w/ Soybean Peate, Szechuan Style Soup
$9.95Braised Noodles w/ Shrimp Pork & Veggies Soup
$9.95Noodles in Seafood Soup
Choice of rice noodle or wide rice noodle.$9.95Shanghai Wonton Soup
$7.95Northern Dumpling Soup
Pork.$7.95Small Steamed Bun
$8.95
Fried Stretched (Sliced) Noodle
Fried Stretched Noodle with Beef
Sliced noodle.$10.95Fried Stretched Noodle with Chicken
Sliced noodle.$10.50Fried Stretched Noodle with Pork
Sliced noodle.$10.50Fried Stretched Noodle with Seafood
Sliced noodle.$11.95
Appetizers
Chicken with Szechuan Pepper Sauce
Mild spicy.$10.95Sliced Beef Tendon with Chili Sauce
Mild spicy.$10.95Ox Tongue & Maw w/ Roasted Chili Vinaigrette
Mild spicy.$10.95Shredded Tripe with Chili Vinaigrette
Mild spicy.$10.95Sliced Pork Kidney with Chili Sauce
Mild spicy.$10.95Clear Noodles in Chili Sauce, Szechuan Style
Mild spicy.$6.95Crispy Cucumber
$6.95
Beverages
Spring Water
Select flavor on pickup.$1.25Cold Soda
Select flavor on pickup.$1.50Snapple
Select flavor on pickup.$2.00