Pizza and Calzones
Small Cheese Pizza
$19.18Large Cheese Pizza
$22.74Small Cheese Calzone
$19.49Large Cheese Calzone
$23.08
Specialty Pizza
Pesto Chicken Pizza
$25.03Chicken Greek Pizza
$25.03Chicken Broccoli Pizza
$25.03Chicken Broccoli Ziti Pizza
$25.03White Pizza
$25.03Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$25.03Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$25.03Margherita Pizza
$25.03New Yorker Pizza
$25.03BBQ Chicken Pizza
$25.03Honey BBQ Chicken Pizza
$25.03Extra Special Pizza
$25.03Vegetarian Delight Pizza
$25.03Meat Lovers Pizza
$25.03Hawaiian Pizza
$25.03Greek Pizza
$25.03Spinach and Feta Pizza
$25.03Cheeseburger and Fries Pizza
$25.03Bacon Macaroni and Cheese Pizza
$25.03Mediterranean Veggie Pizza
$25.03Chicken Parm Pizza
$25.03
Specialty Calzone
Chicken Parm Calzone
$25.35Honey BBQ Chicken Calzone
$25.35BBQ Chicken Calzone
$25.35Pesto Chicken Calzone
$25.35New Yorker Calzone
$25.35Chicken Greek Calzone
$25.35Margherita Calzone
$25.35Chicken Broccoli Ziti Calzone
$25.35Chicken Bacon Ranch Calzone
$25.35Chicken Broccoli Calzone
$25.35Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$25.35White Calzone
$25.35Extra Special Calzone
$25.35Vegetarian Delight Calzone
$25.35Meat Lovers Calzone
$25.35Spinach and Feta Calzone
$25.35Hawaiian Calzone
$25.35Greek Calzone
$25.35
Sides and Appetizers
Mozzarella Small
$14.63Mozzarella Large
$24.05Toasted Ravioli Small
$14.63Toasted Ravioli Large
$24.05Jalapeno Poppers Small
$13.98Jalapeno Poppers Large
$22.43Garlic Bread
$6.83French Fries
$8.52Cheese Fries
$11.38Loaded Fries
$15.93Onion Rings
$8.52Steak Quesadilla
$17.23Cheese Quesadilla
$16.71Veggie Quesadilla
$16.71Chicken Quesadilla
$16.71
Salads
Caesar Salad
$13.65Chicken Caesar Salad
$18.85House Garden Salad
$13.65Chicken Garden Salad
$18.85Greek Salad
$17.23Tuna Salad
$18.85Antipasto Salad
$18.19Chef Salad
$18.85Caprese Salad
$17.55Buffalo Chicken Salad
$18.85Steak Tip Salad
$24.05Chicken Greek Salad
$22.43Crispy Chicken Garden Salad
$18.85Crispy Chicken Caesar Salad
$18.85
Chicken
Buffalo Tenders
$1.95BBQ Tenders
$1.95Wing Dings
$1.95BBQ Wings
$1.95Buffalo Wings (20 pcs)
$0.98BBQ Wings (30 pc)
$1.95BBQ Wings (50 pc)
$1.95Choose your Tender
$0.00Choose your Wings
$0.00Buffalo Wings (15 pcs)
$24.05Buffalo Wings (10 pcs)
$18.85
Burgers
Hamburger
$11.38Cheeseburger
$12.68Double Burger
$15.28Double Cheeseburger
$16.58BLT Burger
$14.63Texas Burger
$14.63Brazilian Burger
$16.58
Pasta
Ziti Broccoli Chicken Garlic Oil
Served with garlic bread.$18.85Ziti Broccoli Chicken Alfredo
Served with garlic bread.$18.85Ziti Pasta
$14.30Spaghetti Pasta
$14.30
Dinners
Wing Dings.
$24.05Chicken Tenders
$0.00Cheeseburger
$12.68Chicken Kebab
$19.18Steak Tips
$24.05Wing Dings Large
$29.25
Grinders
American Grinder
$15.07Italian Grinder
$15.07Ham and Cheese Grinder
$15.07Slice Roasted Turkey Grinder
$15.07Tuna Grinder
$15.07Cold Veggie Grinder
$15.07Grilled Veggie Grinder
$15.07BLT Grinder
$15.07Chicken Cutlet Grinder
$15.07Chicken Parm Grinder
$17.23Chicken Kebab Grinder
$15.07Buffalo Chicken Grinder
$15.07Crispy Chicken Grinder
$15.07Steak and Cheese Grinder
$12.99Steak Combo Grinder
$15.98Cheeseburger Grinder
$15.98Steak Tip Grinder
$15.98Steak and Egg Grinder
$15.98Ham and Egg Grinder
$15.98Bacon and Egg Grinder
$15.98Pepper and Egg Grinder
$15.98
Wraps
Grilled Chicken Wrap
$16.25Chicken Caesar Wrap
$16.25Chicken Greek Wrap
$16.25Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$16.25Crispy Chicken Wrap
$16.25Chicken Cutlet Wrap
$16.25Chicken Club Wrap
$16.25Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap
$16.25Chicken Stir Fry Wrap
$16.25Chicken Pesto Wrap
$16.25Turkey Wrap
$16.25Turkey Club Wrap
$16.25Steak Tip Stir Fry Wrap
$18.85Steak Tip Wrap
$18.85Steak Combo Wrap
$18.85Grilled Veggie Wrap
$16.25Greek Veggie Wrap
$16.25
Desserts
Cheesecake
$9.10Carrot Cake
Creamy whipped carrot cake.$9.10Red Velvet Cake
$9.10Choco Chip Cookie
$4.55Cannoli
$9.10Chocolate Cake
$9.10Whoopie Pie
$0.00
Beverages
Soda (20 oz)
$3.95Soda (2 lt)
$7.79Gatorade
$4.25