Most Popular
Iced Panda Bubble Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based). Comes with tapioca pearls.$5.75Lychee Peach FizzTea
$6.50
Iced Fruit Teas
Iced Mango Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Lychee Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Lemon Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Rose Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Peach Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Mango Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Grapefruit Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Passion Fruit Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Raspberry Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Strawberry Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Grapefruit Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Green Apple Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Lemon Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Iced Peach Lemonade Fruit Tea
$5.50
Hot Fruit Teas
Hot Mango Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Lychee Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Lemon Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Rose Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Peach Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Mango Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Grapefruit Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Raspberry Lemonade Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Passion Fruit Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Raspberry Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Strawberry Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Grapefruit Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Green Apple Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Lemon Yogurt Fruit Tea
$5.50Hot Peach Lemonade Fruit Tea
$5.50
Iced Milk Teas
Iced Panda Bubble Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based). Comes with tapioca pearls.$5.75Iced Green Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Oolong Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Coconut Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Matcha Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Strawberry Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Oreo Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Almond Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Mango Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Taro Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Thai Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Honeydew Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Nutella Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Hazelnut Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Vanilla Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Banana Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Rose Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Iced Lavender Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75
Hot Milk Teas
Hot Panda Bubble Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based). Comes with tapioca pearls.$5.75Hot Green Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Oolong Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Coconut Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Matcha Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Strawberry Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Oreo Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Almond Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Mango Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Taro Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Thai Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Honeydew Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Nutella Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Hazelnut Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Vanilla Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Banana Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Rose Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75Hot Lavender Milk Tea
Made with non-dairy creamer (soy based).$5.75
Fizz Teas
Peach Black FizzTea
$6.50Green Apple Green FizzTea
$6.50Lychee Black FizzTea
$0.00Lychee Peach FizzTea
$6.50Yogurt Oolong FizzTea
$6.50Vanilla Cream FizzTea
$6.50Rose Cream FizzTea
$6.50Strawberry Black FizzTea
$6.50Strawberry Yogurt FizzTea
$6.50Peach Yogurt FizzTea
$6.50
Slush
Mango Slush
$7.00Mango Yogurt Slush
$7.00Passion Fruit Slush
$7.00Lychee Slush
$7.00Strawberry Yogurt Slush
$7.00Oreo Slush
$7.00Taro Slush
$7.00Strawberry Slush
$7.00Matcha Red Bean Slush
$7.00Pineapple Coconut Slush
$7.00
Milkshakes
Chocolate Milkshake
$8.00Taro Milkshake
$8.00Strawberry Milkshake
$8.00Matcha Milkshake
$8.00Banana Nutella Milkshake
$8.00Oreo Milkshake
$8.00
Iced Fresh Brew Teas
Iced Black Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Iced Jasmine Green Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Iced Roast Oolong Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Iced Pu-ur Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75
Hot Fresh Brew Teas
Hot Black Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Hot Jasmine Green Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Hot Roast Oolong Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75Hot Pu-ur Fresh Brew Tea
$4.75