Most Popular
Cold Brew on Draft
Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$2.25 (Save $2.25 for 250pts)Black Sesame Kouign Amann
$2.25 (Save $2.25 for 250pts)Smoked Turkey & Brie
Smoked turkey breast, caramelized onions & heirloom tomatoes on a baguette.$9.95
Viennoiserie
Plain Croissant
$3.75Everything Croissant
With jalapeno cream cheese.$4.75Pain Au Chocolate
$4.50Almond Croissant
$4.75Kouign Amann
$4.25Black Sesame Kouign Amann
$2.25 (Save $2.25 for 250pts)Kouign Amann Box
1 of each flavor Kouign Amann - plain, black sesame, gianduja & seasonal jam.$16.50Pistachio Kouign Amann
$4.75Cheese Danish with Fig
No meat.$5.00Cheese Danish with Prosciutto & Fig
$6.00Gluten Free Bostock
$5.50Seasonal Kouign Amann
$4.75
Sandwiches
Parisian Style Smoked Turkey & Brie Sandwich
Smoked turkey breast, brie de meux, caramelized onions & cranberry on baguette.$9.95Black Truffle Grilled Cheese Sandwich
House-made pickled shallots, served with the soup of the day.$15.00Chanson Cubano Sandwich
Pulled spiced pork, ham, Emmental, house-made pickles & red chili pineapple.$14.00Grilled Vegetable Toast
Grilled zucchini, squash, peppers & goat cheese with walnut pesto on multi-grain toast.$12.00Smoked Salmon & Watercress Sandwich
Smoked salmon, cucumbers, creme fraiche & dill mayonnaise on whole wheat seeded baguette.$10.95Pastrami Spiced Smoked Salmon Tartine
House-made pastrami spiced smoked salmon, chive creme fraiche, mache salad & crispy shallots.$12.00Grilled Pesto Chicken Panini
Mozzarella fior di latte, tomatoes & fresh basil.$15.00Ham & Cheese Sandwich
Smoked black forest ham, cabot aged cheddar cheese & maple-Dijon on fresh baguette.$11.00Coronation Chicken Sandwich
Coronation style chicken, mango, curried aioli, & golden raisins.$13.00Smoked Turkey & Brie
Smoked turkey breast, caramelized onions & heirloom tomatoes on a baguette.$9.95Avocado Toast
$15.00Mediterranean Tuna Panini
Seared tuna with black olive tapemade, avocado aioli, tomatoes & red onions on a ciabatta loaf.$15.00
Salads
Seared Tuna Nicoise Salad
Seared fresh ahi tuna, French beans, tri-colored potatoes, coddled egg & black olive dressing.$17.00Mediterranean Spiced Eggplant Salad
Israeli couscous, feta cheese, roasted cherry tomatoes & cucumbers with a tahini & yoghurt dressing.$12.00Chicken Paillard Salad
Seared marinated chicken breast, topped with arugula, fennel, cherry tomatoes & olives with a lemon-pepper dressing.$14.00Shrimp & Citrus Salad
Shrimp, ruby grapefruit, orange, avocado, spinach & baby arugula with a hazelnut vinaigrette.$14.00Toasted Pecan & Apple Salad
Baby spinach, sliced apples, toasted pecan, candied bacon, feta cheese & champagne dressing.$11.00
Soups
Soup of The Day
Changes on a daily basis. Selections include mushrooms, potato fennel, corn and sweet pea soup. Comes with fresh baked bread.$9.00 (Save $3.00 for 250pts)
Pizza Bianca
Wild Mushrooms Pizza
Wild mushroom blend, gruyere, caramelized onions, thyme & creme fraiche.$5.25
Hot Drinks
Brewed Coffee
Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$3.00Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$3.25Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$1.63 (Save $1.62 for 100pts)Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$4.50Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$4.00Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$3.50Cortado
A double shot of espresso cut with a small amount of warm milk. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$4.00Flat White
$4.25Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$5.25Hot Cocoa
$4.00Chai
$3.75Hot Tea
$4.00
Cold Drinks
Cold Brew on Draft
Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$2.25 (Save $2.25 for 250pts)Nitro on Draft
Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$5.50Iced Tea
$4.00Iced Americano
Double shot of espresso with hot water. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$3.25Iced Mocha
Double shot of espresso with mocha & steamed milk. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$5.25Iced Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Brewed with Stumptown Coffee.$3.50Iced Chai
$3.75
Summer Drinks
Nitro Tonic
House-made espresso syrup, nitro cold brew, lemon & fever tree tonic.$6.95
Tea
Bombay Chai
$3.67Earl Grey
$3.67English Breakfast
$3.67Jasmine Green
$3.67Sencha
$3.67Chamomile Citron
$3.67Ginger Lemongrass
$3.67Citrus mint
$3.67
Petit Gateaux
Earl Grey & Blood Orange Mousse
72% dark, blood orange, hazelnut daquoise.$8.50Carrot & Coconut Cake
Pistachio & coconut granola, cream cheese frosting.$8.50Exotique
Coconut mousse, mango glaze.$8.50
Eclairs
Sicilian Pistachio Eclair
$6.50Chocolate Infinity Eclair
$6.50Dulce de Leche Eclair
$6.50
Sweets & Treats
Macarons
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.95Weekend Cakes
Choose from a variety of flavors.$12.00Coconut Mango Mousse
Light coconut mousse with a mango glaze sitting atop a coconut graham cracker.$8.50Carrot & Coconut Cake
Traditional carrot cake but made with coconut all for flavor. Green cheese frosting with pistachio coconut granola, white chocolate & pistachio feuilltine base.$8.50Earl Grey & Blood Orange Mousse
Light chocolate mousse infused with earl grey tea & blood orange juice & zest. Base is hazelnut dequiose (flourless sponge).$8.50Fig & Lemon Yuzu Tart
Lemon tart with the additiona of yuzu baked in a sweet crust with fig marmalade & fresh figs.$8.50
Other Drinks
Saratoga Still Water
$2.50Saratoga Sparkling Water
$2.50Boylan Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.00Harney & Sons Tea
Choose from a variety of flavors. Glass bottle.$2.50Fresh Juice
Choose from a variety of flavors. 16 oz cup.$5.50
Baked Goods
Baguette
$2.75Brioche
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.00Kouign Amann
Choose from a variety of flavors.$4.25Croissant
Choose from a variety of flavors.$3.75Cheese Danish
$5.00Gluten-Free Bostock
$5.50Chocolate Ficelle
$5.00Pain au Chocolat
$4.50