Most Popular
Build Your Own
$10.75Rainbow Love
Ahi tuna, salmon, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, crabmeat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps & yuzu ponzu sauce.$10.75Ahi Tuna Classic
Ahi tuna, sweet onions, mango, cucumber, edamame, jalapeno, crab meat salad, seaweed salad, wonton crisps, roasted seaweed & spicy aioli.$10.75
Special Rolls
Shrimp Tempura Roll
Tempura shrimp, avocado, cucumber, spicy mayo & roasted black seaweed.$7.95Dragon Roll
Inside eel & cucumber & avocado, tobiko outside.$11.95Rainbow Roll
Inside crab meat, cucumber, avocado & tuna & yellowtail avocado outside.$12.95Manhattan Roll
Spicy tuna, yellowtail, salmon, avocado, cucumber & crunch.$9.50New York Roll
Shrimp tempura, eel, avocado & cucumber.$9.50Special Kani Roll
Inside shrimp, crabmeat, crunchy spicy mayo & tobiko outside.$8.50Poke Fun Roll
Inside salmon, avocado, crunchy & eel avocado outside.$15.95Sweet Snow Roll
Inside shrimp tempura, avocado, crab meat crunchy & sweet mayo outside.$13.95Queen Anne Roll
Inside eel, cucumber & tuna, salmon, yellowtail avocado outside.$15.95Red Dragon Roll
Inside spicy salmon, crunchy, cucumber & tuna, tobiko, scallion outside.$15.95Prince William Roll
Inside crab meat, crunchy spicy mayo, cucumber & salmon, avocado outside.$13.95Naruto Roll
Inside crab meat tuna, salmon, yellowtail avocado wrapped with slice cucumber.$11.95Evergreen Roll
Inside shrimp tempura, eel, cucumber, avocado, salmon & wrapped with soy paper.$9.95
Maki Combos
Tuna, Salmon, California Maki Combo
Served with soup or can soda.$14.00Salmon, Avocado, Tuna & California Maki Combo
Served with soup or can soda.$15.95Spicy Tuna, Salmon & Yellowtail Maki Combo
Served with soup or can soda.$16.95Cucumber & Peanut Avocado, Shiitake Combo
Cucumber avocado, peanut avocado & shiitake cucumber maki combo. Served with soup or can soda.$13.00
Signature Poke
Ahi Tuna Classic
Ahi tuna, sweet onions, mango, cucumber, edamame, jalapeno, crab meat salad, seaweed salad, wonton crisps, roasted seaweed & spicy aioli.$10.75Salmon Classic
Salmon, sweet onions, cucumber, mango, edamame, crabmeat salad, seaweed salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisp & wasabi mustard sauce.$10.75Rainbow Love
Ahi tuna, salmon, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, crabmeat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps & yuzu ponzu sauce.$10.75Yuzu Albacore Tuna
Albacore tuna, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, crabmeat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps, spicy aioli.$10.75Spicy Shrimp & Chicken
Shrimp & chicken, sweet onions, cucumber, edamame, mango, masago, seaweed salad, crabmeat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps & spicy aioli.$10.75Chicken Poke
Chicken, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps, crabmeat salad & roasted garlic sauce.$10.75Tofu Poke
Organic tofu, kale, sweet onions, cucumber, edamame, mango, seaweed salad, roasted seaweed, onion crisps & roasted garlic sauce.$9.95
Signature Burrito
Ahi Tuna Classic
Ahi tuna, sweet onions mango, cucumber, edamame, jalapeno, crab meat salad, seaweed salad, wonton crisps, roasted seaweed & spicy aioli.$10.75Salmon Classic
Salmon, sweet onions, cucumber, mango, edamame, crab meat salad, seaweed salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisp & wasabi mustard sauce.$10.75Rainbow Love
Ahi tuna, salmon, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, crab meat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps & yuzu ponzu sauce.$10.75Yuzu Albacore Tuna
Albacore tuna, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, crab meat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps, spicy aioli.$10.75Spicy Shrimp & Chicken
Shrimp & chicken, sweet onions, cucumber, edamame, mango, masago, seaweed salad, crabmeat salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps & spicy aioli.$10.75Chicken Burrito
Chicken, sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, mango, seaweed salad, roasted seaweed, wonton crisps, crab meat salad & roasted garlic sauce.$10.75
Build Your Own
Build Your Own
$10.75
Sushi & Sashimi
Chef Special Sushi
10 pcs sushi & one spicy tuna roll. Served with soup or can soda.$24.95Sushi Deluxe
9 pcs sushi & one tuna roll. Served with soup or can soda.$21.95Sushi Regular
7 pcs sushi & one California roll. Served with soup or can soda.$17.95Sushi for Two
16 pcs sushi, dragon & salmon avocado roll. Served with soup or can soda.$44.95Salmon Lover
4 pcs Su, 8 pcs Sa, spicy salmon roll. Served with soup or can soda.$23.95Tuna Lover
4 pcs Su, 8 pcs Sa, spicy salmon roll. Served with soup or can soda.$25.95Chef Special Sashimi
18 pcs raw fish. Served with soup or can soda.$25.95Sashimi Deluxe
15 pcs raw fish. Served with soup or can soda.$23.95Sushi & Sashimi Combo
10 pcs raw fish, 5 pcs sushi & one California roll. Served with soup or can soda.$27.95Sushi & Sashimi for Two
15 pcs raw fish, 8 pcs sushi & 1 spicy tuna roll & 1 chef's special roll. Served with soup or can soda.$53.95Chirashi
15 pcs raw fish over rice. Served with soup or can soda.$23.95Tekka Don
12 pcs raw tuna fish. Served with soup or can soda.$21.95Salmon Don
12 pcs raw salmon fish. Served with soup or can soda.$20.95Unagi Don
Eel over sushi rice. Served with soup or can soda.$19.95
Sushi & Sashimi A La Carte
Tuna A La Carte
$3.00Salmon A La Carte
$3.00White Tuna A La Carte
$3.00Yellowtail A La Carte
$3.00Shrimp A La Carte
$2.00Eel A La Carte
$3.00Spicy Tuna A La Carte
$3.00Tobiko A La Carte
$2.50Crabmeat A La Carte
$2.00Scallop A La Carte
$3.00
Rolls or Hand Roll
California Roll
$4.50Tuna Roll
$5.00Spicy Crunchy Tuna Roll
$6.75Tuna Avocado Roll
$5.50Salmon Roll
$5.00Salmon Avocado Roll
$5.50Spicy Crunchy Salmon Roll
$6.50Salmon Skin Roll
$5.50Eel Avocado Roll
$5.50Shrimp Avocado Roll
$5.50Philadelphia Roll
Salmon & cream cheese.$5.50Eel Cucumber Roll
$5.50Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$6.00Spicy White Tuna Roll
$6.50Cucumber Avocado Roll
$4.50Avocado Roll
$4.00Cucumber Roll
$4.00Peanut Avocado Roll
$4.50Shiitake Cucumber Roll
$5.00
Soup & Salad
Miso Soup
$2.00Poke Fun Salad
Mixed spring, shrimp, chicken, raw salmon, edamame, cucumber, sweet onions & mango in wasabi mustard sauce.$10.95Garden Salad
Mixed spring & cucumber in ginger dressing.$4.00Seaweed Salad
$5.50Avocado Salad
Avocado, cucumber & mixed spring.$6.00Avocado Tofu Salad
Avocado, cucumber & tofu mixed spring.$6.50Salmon Skin Salad
Seaweed salad & cucumber in chef sauce.$6.50Spicy Kani Salad
Crabmeat, cucumber, tobiko & mayo.$7.00
Kitchen Starter
Edamame
Broiled soybean served hot.$4.50Shumai
Steamed or fried shrimp dumplings.$5.50Gyoza
Steamed or fried Japanese pork dumplings.$5.50Harumaki
Vegetable spring roll.$5.00
Sushi Bar Starter
Seafood Ceviche
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail shrimp, sweet onions & cucumber in ceviche sauce.$11.95Salmon Carpaccio
Seared salmon, cucumber & sweet onion. Served with special sauce.$9.50Yellowtail Jalapeno
Yellowtail jalapeno & cucumber in wasabi mustard sauce.$12.50Tuna Tataki
Seared tuna in ponzu sauce.$10.95Poke Fun Sandwich
Spicy tuna, crabmeat salad, avocado & tobiko in sandwich sauce.$8.50
Sides
Avocado
$1.00Cucumber
$1.00Crunchy
$0.50White Rice
$1.50Brown Rice
$2.00Ginger Dressing
$1.00Sriracha Sauce
$1.00Tamari Soy Sauce
$1.00Wasabi
$0.50Ginger
$0.50
Beverages
Bottled Poland Spring Water
$1.50Tropicana Cranberry Juice
100% vitamin C.$3.00Tropicana Orange Juice
$3.00Calpico Mango Juice
$3.00Canned Soda
$1.50Calpico Soda Can
$2.00Nestea Lemon
$1.50Mango Creamy Soda
$3.00