Most Popular
Hawaiian Classic Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, ogo seaweed, cucumber, chili flakes sesame seeds, roasted sesame oil, Hawaiian salt, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Regular Poke Bowl/Salad
$11.95Spicy Ahi Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, cucumber, masago sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95
Make Your Own
Regular Poke Bowl/Salad
$11.95Large Poke Bowl/Salad
$13.95Regular Poke Burrito
Sushi rice & roasted seaweed wrap.$11.95Large Poke Burrito
Sushi rice & roasted seaweed wrap.$13.95
Signature Poke
Hawaiian Classic Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, ogo seaweed, cucumber, chili flakes sesame seeds, roasted sesame oil, Hawaiian salt, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Umami Classic Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, hijiki seaweed, cucumber, sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Spicy Ahi Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, cucumber, masago sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Salmon Shiso Poke
Atlantic salmon, green & sweet onions, edamame, cucumber, sesame seeds, fresh shiso, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Spicy Ponzu Albacore Poke
Ahi tuna, green & sweet onions, mango, spicy furikake, sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Wasabi Shrimp & Scallops Poke
Shrimp (sous vide), scallops (sous vide), green & sweet onions, cucumber, masago, sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad & pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Sweet Ginger Chicken Poke
Free range chicken breast (sous vide), green & sweet onion, edamame, cilantro, sesame seeds, seaweed salad, crab salad, pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95Sweet Chili Tofu Poke
Organic tofu, blanched kale, green & sweet onion, cucumber, edamame, sweet seeds, seaweed salad, pokezone one classic sauce.$11.95
Milk Tea
Black Milk Tea
$3.75Green Milk Tea
$3.75Taro Milk Tea
$3.75Coconut Milk Tea
$3.75Rose Milk Tea
$4.25Mint Milk Tea
$4.25Lavender Milk Tea
$4.25Ginger Milk Tea
$4.75Thai Tea
$4.50Coffee Milk Tea
$4.25Vanilla Milk
$3.75
Coffee
Ipoh White Coffee
$4.00Yin Yang White Coffee
$4.50Fresh Coffee
$2.25Rose Coffee
$3.50Vanilla Coffee
$3.25Caramel Coffee
$3.25Hot Chocolate
$4.00Matcha Latte
$4.00
Fruit Tea
Peach Green Tea
$3.75Mango Green Tea
$3.75Passion Fruit Green
$3.75Lychee Green Tea
$3.75Strawberry Green Tea
$4.25Rose Green Tea
$4.25Lavender Green Tea
$3.75Honey Jasmine Green Tea
$4.25Honey Lemon Tea
$4.25Honey Ginger Tea
$4.50
Smoothies
Taro Smoothie
$5.99Coconut Smoothie
$5.99Strawberry Smoothie
$5.99Mango Smoothie
$5.99Matcha Smoothie
$5.99
Milk Shakes
Rose Milk Shake
$5.50Mint Milk Shake
$5.50Lavender Milk Shake
$5.50Peach Milk Shake
$5.99Mango Milk Shake
$5.99Strawberry Banana Milk Shake
$5.50
Frappuccino
Matcha Cream Frappuccino
$5.99Secret Garden Frappuccino
$6.50Mint Chocolate Chip Frappuccino
$6.00Java Chip Frappuccino
$6.00
Fresh Smoothies & Juices
Great Berry Smoothie
Strawberry, blueberry, banana & apple.$5.99Green Energy Smoothie
Kale, banana, apple & orange.$5.99Veggie Power Juice
Kale, cucumber, carrots, celery & tomatoes.$5.99Health Up Juice
Cucumber, celery, tomatoes & apple.$5.99Vitamin Go Juice
Tomato, apple, carrots & orange.$5.99Supreme Green Juice
Celery, kale, cucumber, lemon & apple.$5.99