Most Popular
Panda Milk Tea
With tapioca & white pearls.$4.99Mighty Kale Smoothie
Fresh kale, fresh spinach, mango, pineapple, orange juice, apple juice.$7.25Orange Juice
$4.95
Bubble Teas
Panda Milk Tea
With tapioca & white pearls.$4.99Hokkaido Milk Tea
$4.99Royal Earl Grey Milk Tea Family
With tapioca, grass jelly and pudding.$4.99Passionfruit Green Tea
With pearl and coconut jelly.$4.99Matcha Milk Tea
With red bean and white pearl.$4.99Grass Jelly Milk Tea
$4.99Wintermelon Tea
With grass jelly.$4.99A-Li-Shan Ice Tea
$4.99Honey & Aloe Vera
$4.99Passionfruit Lime Aloe Vera Basil Seed
$4.99Passionfruit Lime Juice
$4.99Kumquat Lime Juice
$4.99Lime Plum Juice
$4.99
Slush Bubble Tea
Fresh Mango Pineapple Slush
$5.99Fresh Pineapple Coconut Slush
$5.99Fresh Strawberry Banana Slush
$5.99Fresh Berry Slush
$5.99Matcha Slush with Red Bean
$5.99Fresh Blueberry Mango Slush
$5.99Taro Slush
$5.99Fresh Mango Banana Slush
$5.99Fresh Avocado Milkshake
$5.99Fresh Mango Slush
$5.99
Milky & Slush Bubble Tea
Milky Strawberry
$4.99Milky Hazelnut
$4.99Milky Coconut
$4.99Taro Slush
$5.99Matcha Slush
$5.99
Protein Smoothies
Big Blue Protein Smoothie
Whey protein, blueberries, banana, no added sugar frozen yogurt, apple juice. 27.4 grams of protein.$7.45Green Protein Smoothie
Whey protein, kale, mango, pineapple, tropical juices. 25.7 grams of protein.$7.45#PB Protein Smoothie
Chocolate whey protein, banana, all natural peanut butter, unsweetened chocolate almond milk. 32.5 grams of protein.$7.45
Classic Smoothies
Jugo Classico Smoothie
Strawberries, banana, apple juice, orange juice.$4.95Mango Magic Smoothie
Mango, orange juice, tropical juices.$4.95Blushing Mango Smoothie
Mango, raspberries, tropical juices.$4.95Summer Strawberry Smoothie
Strawberries, peaches, apple juice, cranberry juice.$4.95PB & Chocolate Smoothie
Banana, unsweetened chocolate, almond milk, no added sugar frozen yogurt, all-natural peanut butter.$4.95
Superfood Smoothies
Dragon Force Smoothie
Dragon fruit, strawberries, ginger, no added sugar frozen yogurt, cranberry juice. Original size.$6.45Berry Banana Smoothie
Strawberries, blueberries, banana, apple juice, low-fat yogurt. Original size.$6.45Raspberry Rush Smoothie
Raspberries, strawberries, cranberry juice, low-fat yogurt. Original size.$6.45
Veggie Smoothies
Mighty Kale Smoothie
Fresh kale, fresh spinach, mango, pineapple, orange juice, apple juice.$7.25Green Glow Smoothie
Fresh kale, avocado, banana, pineapple, coconut water, tropical juices.$7.25Clean Kick Smoothie
Fresh spinach, banana, pineapple, lemon, ginger, orange juice, unsweetened almond milk.$7.25Green Rush Smoothie
Fresh kale, pineapple, ginger, cucumber, coconut water, orange juice.$7.25
Fresh Pressed Juice
Orange Juice
$4.95Apple Juice
$4.95Carrot Juice
$4.95Orange, Apple & Carrot Juice
$4.95Kale-Aid Juice
Kale, red apple, spinach, celery, lemon, ginger.$5.95Max Veg Juice
Beets, carrots, celery, cucumbers, spinach, green pepper.$5.95The Big Beet Juice
Beets, red apple, blueberries, spinach.$5.95