Most Popular
Big Dig
2 eggs with choice of bacon, sausage or ham, served with home fries and toast.$6.99Bacon Cheeseburger
$7.49Caesar Salad
$8.99
Breakfast
Pancakes
$5.99French Toast
$5.992 Eggs
Served with home fries & toast.$5.99Hash Bash
3 eggs and corned beef hash, served with home fries and toast$10.99Big Dig
2 eggs with choice of bacon, sausage or ham, served with home fries and toast.$6.99Local 2222
2 eggs, 2 bacon, 2 sausage, 2 pancakes & home fries.$10.99Steak & Eggs Breakfast
Steak with 2 eggs, home fries, & toast.$12.99Oatmeal
Maple brown sugar oatmeal.$2.99Breakfast Burrito
3 egg western omelet of ham, peppers, onions, and cheddar cheese served with freshly chopped tomatoes and onions wrapped in a burrito.$9.99Steak Tips
8 oz steak tips, two eggs, home fries & toast.$12.99Egg & Cheese Sandwich with Peppers & Onions
$4.99Ham, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Turkey Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$5.99Turkey Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Fruit Salad
$3.99Godfather
3 eggs, 3 bacon, 3 sausage, served with home fries and a double order of toast.$10.99Big Frankie Sandwich
2 eggs, 2 slices of ham, and cheese on a sub roll.$8.99Turkey, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Western Sandwich
$5.99Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$3.99Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$6.99Cheese Omelet Wrap
Served with home fries & toast.$6.99Ham & Cheese Omelet Wrap
Served with home fries & toast.$7.49Bacon & Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$7.99Bacon & Cheese Omelet Wrap
$7.99Broccoli & Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$7.99Broccoli & Cheese Omelet Wrap
$7.99Tomato & Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$7.99Tomato & Cheese Omelet Wrap
$7.99Feta Cheese & Tomato Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$7.99Feta Cheese & Tomato Wrap
$7.99Spinach & Feta Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$8.99Spinach & Feta Omelet Wrap
$8.99Sausage, Mushrooms & Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$8.99Sausage, Mushrooms & Cheese Omelet Wrap
$8.99Western Omelet
Peppers, onions, ham and cheese served with home fries and toast.$9.99Western Omelet Wrap
$9.99Veggie & Cheese Omelet
Peppers, onions, tomatoes, and mushrooms served with home fries and toast.$7.99Veggie & Cheese Omelet Wrap
$7.99Bada Bing Omelet
Sausage, bacon, ham, cheese, and home fries served with toast.$10.99Bada Bing Omelet Wrap
Sausage, bacon, ham & cheese.$10.99Mexican Omelet
Tomato, peppers, onions, bacon, and cheese served with home fries and toast.$9.99Mexican Omelet Wrap
Tomato, peppers, onions, bacon & cheese.$9.99The Chooc Omelet
Potato, bacon, and cheese served with home fries and toast.$8.99The Chooc Omelet Wrap
Potatoes, bacon & cheese.$8.99Chomelet
Egg, cheese, chicken, tomato, peppers, broccoli, mushrooms served with home fries and toast.$12.99Chomelet Wrap
Egg, cheese, chicken, tomato, peppers, broccoli, mushrooms.$12.99Avocado, Spinach & Tomato Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$9.99Avocado, Spinach & Tomato Omelet Wrap
$9.99Greek Omelet
Peppers, tomatoes, and feta cheese served with home fries and toast.$8.99Greek Omelet Wrap
Peppers, tomatoes & feta cheese.$8.49Fresh Baked Muffin
$1.99Cereal
$2.49Home Fries
$3.99Side of Bacon, Sausage, or Ham
$3.99Corned Beef Hash
$5.99English Muffin
$1.99Croissant
$1.99Toast
$1.99Bagel
$1.99
Breakfast Sandwiches
Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$5.99
Breakfast Omelets
Ham & Cheese Omelet
Served with home fries & toast.$7.49Bada Boom Omelet
Sausage, bacon, ham, and cheese served on a sub roll served with home fries.$10.99Godfather Omelet
Three eggs, three pieces of bacon & three sausages. Served with home fries & a double order of toast.$10.49
Breakfast Wraps
Cheese Wrap
$6.99Ham & Cheese Wrap
$7.49Veggies & Cheese Wrap
Peppers, onions, tomatoes & mushrooms.$7.49Bada Boom Omelet Wrap
Sausage, bacon, ham, and cheese.$10.99Godfather Wrap
Three eggs, three pieces of bacon & three sausages.$10.49
Hot Pressed Sandwiches
Hot Pressed Bacon Sandwich
With Swiss cheese & tomatoes.$9.49Hot Pressed Pastrami Sandwich
With Swiss cheese & dijon mustard.$9.49Hot Pressed Tuna Sandwich
With Swiss cheese & tomatoes.$9.49Hot Pressed Ham Sandwich
With Swiss cheese & honey mustard.$9.49
Hot Sandwiches & Wraps
Mezza Luna Sub
Grilled chicken, eggplant parmigiana, marinara sauce, romano cheese & provolone cheese. Served on Italian sub roll.$10.49Mezza Luna Wrap
Grilled chicken, eggplant parmigiana, marinara sauce, romano cheese & provolone cheese.$10.49Southwest Chicken Sub
Grilled chicken, American cheese, grilled peppers & onions & BBQ sauce.$10.49Southwest Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, American cheese, grilled peppers & onions & BBQ sauce.$10.49Sicilian Cowboy Sandwich
Grilled chicken, provolone cheese, bacon & ranch dressing.$10.49Meatball Sandwich
$9.49Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
$8.49Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
$9.49Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$9.49Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$9.49Grilled Chicken Bomb Sandwich
$10.49Steak & Cheese Sandwich
$9.49Steak Bomb Sandwich
$10.49Steak Pizzaiola Sandwich
$10.49Mama Lucca Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, provolone cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & BBQ sauce. Served on Italian sub roll.$10.49Mama Lucca Wrap
Chicken cutlet, provolone cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomatoes & BBQ sauce. Served on Italian sub roll.$10.49
Cold Sandwiches & Wraps
Tuscan Wrap
Grilled chicken & fresh mozzarella cheese.$10.49Abruzzi Wrap
Chicken cutlet & fresh mozzarella cheese.$10.49Cheese Sub
American, provolone or Swiss cheese.$7.49Cheese Wrap
American, provolone or Swiss cheese.$7.49Grilled Chicken with Feta Cheese Sandwich
$9.49Greek Salad Wrap
$7.49Caesar Salad Wrap
$7.49Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
$9.49Egg Salad Sandwich
$6.99B.L.T. Wrap
$7.49B.L.T. Sub
$7.49The Big Pappi Sub
Hot pastrami, bacon & cheese.$10.49Mediterranean Veggie Wrap
Hummus, cheese, peppers, onions, lettuce, tomatoes, cucumber.$7.49The Eovaldi Sub
Fried fish fillet, cheddar cheese, lettuce, coleslaw & tartar sauce$10.49Grilled Chicken Greek Salad Wrap
$10.49Mediterranean Grilled Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, roasted red pepper hummus, cheese, peppers, onions, lettuce, tomatoes & cucumbers.$10.49
Grill, Burgers & More
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$4.99Tomato Melt Sandwich
$5.99Bacon & Tomato Melt Sandwich
$7.49Grilled Pastrami & Cheese Sandwich
$9.49BBQ Grilled Roast Beef & Swiss Sandwich
$8.49Cheeseburger
$5.99Bacon Cheeseburger
$7.49Cheeseburger Sub
$9.49Grilled Veggie Sandwich
Grilled vegetables, cheese, lettuce & tomatoes.$8.49Reuben Sandwich
Corned beef, Swiss cheese, sauerkraut & Russian dressing of rye bread. Served on Italian sub roll.$8.49Chicken Cordon Bleu Sub
Chicken cutlet, ham, Swiss cheese & honey mustard on a toasted braided roll.$10.49
Quesadillas
Buffalo Shrimp Quesadilla
$12.99Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$12.99Grilled Veggie Quesadilla
$9.99Plain Quesadilla
With cheese.$8.99
Grill Specials
Tuna Melt Sandwich
$8.49Chicken Salad Melt Sandwich
$8.49Grilled Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$8.49
Dinner Plates
Fish & Chips Plate
$12.99Chicken Kabob Plate
$12.99Buffalo Finger Plate
$12.99Chicken Finger Plate
$12.99Side of Chicken Finger Plate
$10.99
Pasta, Hot Entrees & Soups
Small Ziti Marinara
$4.99Regular Ziti Marinara
$6.99Chicken, Broccoli & Ziti
$6.99Eggplant Parmigiana
$6.99Eggplant, Parmigiana & Ziti
$6.99Chicken Parmigiana & Ziti
$6.99Chicken Kabob with Rice Pilaf & Salad
$12.99Chicken Cutlet with Rice Pilaf & Salad
$12.99Soup of the Day
$3.99Chicken Broccoli & Ziti Alfredo
$6.99
Salads
Fruit Salad
$3.69Garden Meat Salad
$8.49Egg Salad
$6.99
Sides Orders
Bacon
$3.99Sausage
$3.99Ham
$3.99Mashed Potatoes
$3.99Rice Pilaf
$3.99Chips
We offer Lay's classic, salt & vinegar, sour cream & onion, BBQ, , baked BBQ, baked classic, & baked sour cream & onion original or reduced fat chips; or Doritos nachos or cool ranch. Fritos & Pretzels. Please indicate your preference in the special instructions area below.$1.49Brownie
$2.49Avocado
$1.00Turkey Sausage
$3.49Turkey Bacon
$3.49French Fries
$4.99Onions Rings
$4.99Deep River & Cape Cod Chips
$1.99Cookies
Choose from a variety of freshly baked cookies including chocolate chunk, M&M, oatmeal raisin, & peanut butter.$1.99
Hot Coffee & Tea
Hot Coffee
$1.59Flavored Coffee
$1.59Specialty Tea
$1.59Chai Tea
$2.95Hot Chocolate
$1.59Flavored Cappuccino
$1.59Cappuccino Espresso
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$2.95Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.29
Iced Coffee & Tea
Iced Coffee
$2.45Iced Tea
$2.45Cold Brew
$2.45Iced Flavored Coffee
$2.45Iced Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top over ice. Perfect for coffee purists.$1.29Iced Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.45
Smoothies
Paradise Smoothie
Strawberries, bananas, lemon sorbet, coconut & milk.$5.99Wake Up Call Smoothie
Banana, coffee mix, chocolate syrup, frozen yogurt & milk.$5.99Nutty Monkey Smoothie
Banana, peanut butter, honey, frozen yogurt & milk.$5.99Express Yourself Smoothie
Espresso coffee, fresh bananas, froyo & milk.$5.99Daybreak Bliss Smoothie
Fresh strawberries, bananas, lemon sorbet & orange juice.$5.99Journey Smoothie
Fresh mango, banana, peach, raspberry, sorbet & apple juice.$5.99Berry Nice Smoothie
Fresh blueberries, raspberries, bananas, froyo & apple juice.$5.99Golden Cow Smoothie
Fresh bananas, froyo, oatmeal honey & milk.$5.99Hello Honey Smoothie
Fresh melon, strawberries, raspberry sorbet & orange juice.$5.99Mango Mambo Smoothie
Fresh mango, kiwi, honey, lemon sorbet & orange juice.$5.99Red, White & Blue Smoothie
Raspberry sorbet, bananas, blueberries, honey & soy milk.$5.99Monster-Crop Smoothie
Fresh apples, caramel, cinnamon, vanilla frozen yogurt & apple juice.$5.99Cookies & A Dream Smoothie
Oreo cookies, bananas, chocolate syrup, frozen yogurt & milk.$5.99Wild & Early Smoothie
All berries, raspberry sorbet, honey & skim milk.$5.99Sun-Chai Smoothie
Chai, bananas, froyo, honey & milk.$5.99
Frozen Yogurt
Ace Frozen Frozen Yogurt
Strawberry, raspberry, blueberry & vanilla yogurt.$6.49Bang Bang Play Frozen Yogurt
Vanilla yogurt, bananas, whipped cream & chocolate syrup.$6.49Dinger Frozen Yogurt
Chocolate yogurt, peanut butter, banana & butter.$6.49Moon Shoot Frozen Yogurt
Coffee, oreo, cookie dough in vanilla frozen yogurt.$6.49Going to the Peach Frozen Yogurt
Fresh peach, mango & kiwi in vanilla yogurt.$6.49Fall Fest Frozen Yogurt
Pumpkin, cinnamon, honey graham in vanilla frozen yogurt.$6.49Island Surprise Frozen Yogurt
Pineapple, coconut, kiwi in vanilla frozen yogurt.$6.49Create Your Own Frozen Yogurt
Custom blended frozen yogurt.$4.99
Beverages
Bottled Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.75Canned Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.75Bottled Water Poland Spring
16 oz.$1.49Iced Colombian Coffee
$1.99Hot Coffee
$1.59Box of Coffee
10 small cups.$22.99Cold Brew
$1.99
Lunch
Garden Salad
$3.99Garden Salad with Grilled Chicken
$9.99Garden Salad with Chicken Cutlet
$9.99Garden Salad with Tuna Salad, Chicken Salad or Egg Salad
$8.99Garden Salad with Steak Tips
$12.99Greek Salad
$8.99Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
$10.99Greek Salad with Chicken Cutlet
$10.99Caesar Salad
$8.99Caesar Salad with Grilled Chicken
$10.49Fresh Mozzarella Salad
$9.99Fresh Mozzarella Salad with Grilled Chicken
$12.99Fresh Mozzarella Salad with Chicken Cutlet
$12.99Buffalo Chicken Salad
$10.99Antipasto Salad
Genoa salami, capicola, and provolone on a fresh garden salad served with dressing.$9.99Chef's Salad
$10.99South Beach Salad
Tuna salad, chicken salad, provolone cheese & bacon over a garden salad.$10.99B.L.T. Sandwich
$5.99Tuna Salad Sandwich
$7.99Chicken Salad Sandwich
$0.00Roast Beef Sandwich
$7.49Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$7.99Salami & Cheese Sandwich
$7.99Italian Sandwich
$8.99Turkey Sandwich
$7.99Turkey Club Sandwich
$8.99Fresh Mozzarella Sandwich
With tomato and basil$8.99The Mad Russian Sandwich
Roast beef, swiss cheese, coleslaw, tomatoes, and thousand island dressing on marble rye$8.99Hot Pastrami & Cheese Sandwich
$9.99BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$9.99