Cold Drinks
Lemonade
$6.50Daily Juice
$7.00Milkshake
$7.50Thickshake
$9.00Kumquat Iced tea
$6.50Coconut juice
$6.00
Breakfasts
Bacon & Eggs Breakfast
$16.50Vegetarian
$19.50Special Duo
$20.50Eggs Your Ways
$12.50Raisin Toast
$5.50Banana Bread
$4.50+2 Eggs
$4.50+ Mushroom
$4.50+ Avocado
$4.50+ Baked Beans
$4.50+ Salmon
$5.00+2 Bacon
$5.00Avo on toast
$12.50Vegemite on toast
$5.00Jam on toast
$5.50Butter on toast
$4.50Plain croissant
$6.00
Sides
Chips
$6.00Grilled Chicken
$6.50Grilled Pork Chop
$6.50Garden Salad
$6.00
Lunch
Fried Rice
$17.00Hanoi Chicken Salad
$15.00Banh Mi
$12.00Rice Paper Rolls
$9.50Springrolls
$9.00Pho
$17.50Vermicelli Salad (Bun)
$18.50Fried Noodles
$18.50Chicken Burger
$17.50Steak SW
$18.50+ Grilled Chicken
$6.50+ Grilled Pork Chop
$6.50+ S/S Beef
$6.50+ Salad
$6.00+ Chips
$6.00+1 Egg fried for fried rice
$2.50Sweet & Salty Chicken
$18.50Lemongrass & chilli chicken stirfry
$18.50+ Pork Belly
$6.50Pork Stew
$17.50
> Fridge Drinks
600 Coke
$5.00330ml Coke
$3.50Cascade
$4.50Water
$3.00Sparkling Water
$3.50Kombucha
$5.50Fuse Tea
$5.00Bunderberg
$4.70Noah Juice
$4.50Pump water
$4.50Mojo juice
$4.50Vitamin water
$5.00Fanta
$5.00Sprite 600ml
$5.00Powerade
$5.00Pasito
$5.00Emma & Toms Juice
$5.50Old Lemonade
$5.00Choc coconut water
$5.00
Coffee
Piccolo
$4.00Iced Coffee (ice cream)
$7.00Iced Mocha
$7.50Iced Chocolate
$6.50T/A Small Coffee
$5.00T/A Medium Coffee
$6.00T/A Large Coffee
$7.00VN iced Coffee
$7.00Cup
$5.00Mug
$6.00Unusual
$4.00Tea
$4.20Espresso
$3.00Iced Latte
$6.50Iced Long black
$6.00Iced Matcha
$7.00Iced Chai
$7.00
Cookies
Short Bread
$4.00Cookie
$4.00
Special
Tofu Curry
$15.50Meat Pie w chips and salad
$16.50Butter chicken
$18.50Vietnamese chicken curry
$18.50Bún cha Hanoi
$16.50Steamed rice rolls (banh cuon)
$15.50
Toasted Sandwiches
Bacon & Eggs Toasties
$13.50HCT
$10.50Cheese toastie
$6.00Chicken cheese avo toastie
$12.00Cheese and tomato toastie
$7.50Egg toastie
$8.50Bacon toasted sandwich
$10.00BLTA
$13.00
SATURDAY BREAKFAST
W Eggs on toast
$13.50W Veggie breakfast
$20.50W Special duoo
$21.50Sweet potato + Zucchini Fritters
$22.50W Omelette
$22.50WEEKEND Pho
$19.00WEEKEND HCT toastie
$11.00WEEKEND HCT croissant
$11.00WEEKEND plain croissant
$6.50WEEKEND chick cheese avo
$12.50WEEKEND BLTA
$14.50WEEKEND RAISIN TOAST
$6.50WEEKEND B + E toastie turkish
$14.00Eggs Benny
$21.00
Dinner menu
DINNER bun cha
$16.50Betel leaf beef
$16.00
Miscellaneous
HC croissant
$10.50San choy bow
$15.50Extra double shot
$1.50