Most Popular
Nutella Crepe with Strawberry & Banana
$12.00Spicy Chicken Crepe
Chicken breast, bacon, tomatoes, corns, spring mix & spicy mayonnaise.$14.00
Savoury Crepes
Double Egg Crepe
With lettuces, tomato & mayonnaise.$9.00Egg, Ham & Cheese Crepe
Sunny-side up egg, cheese & ham.$12.00Tuna Salad Crepe
With lettuces & tomatoes.$8.75Egg Salad Crepe
With lettuces & tomatoes.$8.75BLT Crepe
Bacon, lettuces, tomato & mayo.$11.00Chinese Style Crepe
Egg, lettuce, green onions, chinese pickles, parsley, crispy wonton cracker, Chinese sauce.$8.00Crepe Sausage
Sausage, cheese, ketchup & mayonnaise, olives & pickles on the side.$10.00Salad Nicoise Crepe
Tuna, hard-boiled egg, tomatoes, spring mix, corns & mayonnaise.$10.00Spicy Chicken Crepe
Chicken breast, bacon, tomatoes, corns, spring mix & spicy mayonnaise.$14.00Meat Deluxe Crepe
Hard-boiled egg, ham, chicken, sausage, cheese & mayonnaise.$13.00Smoked Salmon Crepe
Smoked salmon, hard-boiled egg, organic spring mix & mayonnaise.$14.00
Sweet Crepes
Plain Crepe
$6.00Sugar & Butter Crepe
$6.50Sugar & Lemon Crepe
$6.50Peanut Butter Crepe
$7.00Coconut Oil with Shredded Coconut Crepe
$6.50Taro with Whipped Cream Crepe
$8.00Jam Crepe
$7.00Strawberry Jam Crepe with Banana
$10.00Strawberry Jam Crepe with Strawberries
$10.00Strawberry Jam Crepe with Banana & Strawberries
$10.00Chocolate Crepe
$7.50Chocolate Crepe with Banana
$11.50Chocolate Crepe with Strawberry
$11.50Chocolate Crepe with Banana & Strawberry
$12.00Nutella Crepe
$7.50Nutella Crepe with Banana
$11.50Nutella Crepe with Strawberry
$12.00Nutella Crepe with Strawberry & Banana
$12.00
Our Special Crepes
Very Berry Nutella Crepe
Mixed berry, nutella & whipped cream.$14.00Fruit Cocktail Crepe
Fresh cut seasonal fruit, nutella & whipped cream.$14.00Gelato Party Crepe
Strawberry, banana, chocolate, whipped cream & one scoop gelato.$15.00Strawberry Cheesecake Crepe
Strawberry jam, fresh strawberry, plain cheesecake & whipped cream.$15.00Caramel Apple Crepe
Caramel, sliced apple, cinnamon & whipped cream.$12.50Fresh Fruit Crepe
With whipped cream.$10.00Two Fruit Crepe
With whipped cream.$12.00Three Fruit Crepe
With whipped cream.$12.00
Real Fruit Smoothies
Mango Pineapple Smoothie
$6.00Strawberry Smoothie
$6.00Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$6.00Peach Smoothie
$6.00Watermelon Smoothie
$6.00Kiwi Smoothie
$6.00Banana Smoothie
$6.00Pineapple Smoothie
$6.00Avocado Smoothie
$6.00Taro Smoothie
$6.00
Real Fruit Slushes
Strawberry Slushy
$6.00Strawberry Banana Slushy
$6.00Peach Slushy
$6.00Watermelon Slushy
$6.00Kiwi Slushy
$6.00Banana Slushy
$6.00Pineapple Slushy
$6.00Taro Slushy
$6.00
Real Fruit Tea
Signature Fruit Tea
$6.50Grapefruit Fruit Tea
$6.50Lemon Black Fruit Tea
$6.50Berry Berry Fruit Tea
$6.50
Milkshakes
Strawberry Milkshake
$6.00Chocolate Milkshake
$6.00Mixed Berry Milkshake
$6.00Cookies & Cream Milkshake
$6.00Nutella Milkshake
$6.00Pina Colada Milkshake
$6.00
Tea
Chai Latte
$4.50Hot Matcha Latte
$4.50Iced Matcha Latte
$5.00Iced Tea
$4.00Bubble Tea
With tapioca.$4.50Macchiato
$6.00
Desserts
Gelato
$4.00