Most Popular
6'' Spicy Italian Sub
$3.596'' Steak & Cheese Sub
$4.696'' Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt
$4.69
Subway Fresh Fit 6'' Sub
6'' Rotisserie-Style Chicken Sub
$4.696'' Roast Beef Sub
$4.696'' Subway Club Sub
$4.696'' Oven Roasted Chicken Sub
$4.496'' Turkey Breast Sub
$4.496'' Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Sub
$4.496'' Italian B.M.T. Sub
$4.496'' Tuna Sub
$4.49
Subway Fresh Fit Footlong Sub
Footlong Rotisserie-Style Chicken Sub
$7.69Footlong Roast Beef Sub
$7.69Footlong Subway Club Sub
$7.69Footlong Oven Roasted Chicken Sub
$6.69Footlong Turkey Breast Sub
$6.69Footlong Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Sub
$6.69Footlong Italian B.M.T. Sub
$6.69Footlong Tuna Sub
$6.69
Breakfast
6'' Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$3.496'' Black Forest Ham, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$3.496'' Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$3.496'' Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$3.49Footlong Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$5.49Footlong Forest Ham, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Black forest ham. Served toasted.$5.49Footlong Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$5.49Footlong Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
Served toasted.$5.49Kid's Meal
Includes mini sub of your choice, apples & low-fat milk.$4.00
Local Favorites 6'' Sub
6'' Veggie Patty Sub
$4.496'' Buffalo Chicken Sub
$4.496'' Subway Melt Sub
$4.696'' B.L.T. Sub
$4.496'' Turkey Breast & Black Forest Ham Sub
$4.49
Local Favorites Footlong Sub
Footlong Veggie Patty Sub
$7.69Footlong Subway Melt Sub
$7.69Footlong Buffalo Chicken Sub
$7.69Footlong B.L.T. Sub
$6.69Footlong Turkey Breast & Black Forest Ham Sub
$6.69
Signature 6'' Sub
6'' Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt
$4.696'' Cold Cut Combo Sub
$3.596'' Meatball Marinara Sub
$3.596'' Spicy Italian Sub
$3.596'' Steak & Cheese Sub
$4.696'' Black Forest Ham Sub
$3.596'' Veggie Delite Sub
$3.59
Signature Footlong Sub
Footlong Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt
$7.69Footlong Cold Cut Combo Sub
$5.69Footlong Meatball Marinara Sub
$5.69Footlong Spicy Italian Sub
$5.69Footlong Steak & Cheese Sub
$7.69Footlong Black Forest Ham Sub
$5.69Footlong Veggie Delite Sub
$5.69
Chopped Salads
Oven Roasted Chicken Chopped Salad
$6.00Tuna Chopped Salad
$6.00Turkey Breast Chopped Salad
$6.00Spicy Italian Chopped Salad
$6.00Veggie Delite Chopped Salad
$6.00
Cookies
Sugar Cookie
$0.65Double Chocolate Chip Cookie
$0.65Peanut Butter Cookie
$0.65Oatmeal Raisin Cookie
$0.65Raspberry Cheesecake Cookie
$0.65White Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie
$0.65Chocolate Chip Cookie
$0.65Rainbow Gem Cookie
$0.65Mint Chocolate Cookie
$0.65
Sides
Apple Slices
$1.50Baked Lay's Potato Chips
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.10Doritos Nacho Chips
$1.10Ruffles Potato Chips
Cheddar & sour cream flavor.$1.10
Drinks
Dasani Water
$2.19Fountain Drink
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.60Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.19X2 Energy Drink
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.50Vitamin Water XXX
$2.19Gatorade Fruit Punch
$2.19Honest Kids
$1.00Milk
Choose from a variety of flavors.$1.60Coffee
$1.60