Most Popular
Steak & Cheese 6'' Sub
$5.89Chicken & Bacon Ranch 6'' Melt
$6.09Spicy Italian 6'' Sub
$5.09
Breakfast
Egg & Cheese 6'' Sandwich
Served toasted.$4.99Black Forest Ham, Egg & Cheese 6'' Sandwich
Served toasted.$4.89Steak, Egg & Cheese 6'' Sandwich
Served toasted.$4.89Bacon, Egg & Cheese 6'' Sandwich
Served toasted.$4.89Egg & Cheese Footlong Sandwich
Served toasted.$7.49Forest Ham, Egg & Cheese Footlong Sandwich
Black forest ham. Served toasted.$7.49Steak, Egg & Cheese Footlong Sandwich
Served toasted.$7.49Bacon, Egg & Cheese Footlong Sandwich
Served toasted.$7.49
Subway Fresh Fit 6'' Sub
Rotisserie-Style Chicken 6'' Sub
$5.89Roast Beef 6'' Sub
$5.89Subway Club 6'' Sub
$6.39Oven Roasted Chicken 6'' Sub
$5.49Turkey Breast 6'' Sub
$5.49Black Forest Ham 6'' Sub
$5.09Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki 6'' Sub
$5.59Veggie Delite 6'' Sub
$3.79
Subway Fresh Fit Footlong Sub
Rotisserie-Style Chicken Footlong Sub
$8.49Roast Beef Footlong Sub
$9.49Subway Club Footlong Sub
$9.99Oven Roasted Chicken Footlong Sub
$8.19Turkey Breast Footlong Sub
$8.19Black Forest Ham Footlong Sub
$7.49Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Footlong Sub
$8.49Veggie Delite Footlong Sub
$6.00
Local Favorites 6'' Sub
Veggie Patty 6'' Sub
$5.49Buffalo Chicken 6'' Sub
$5.49Subway Melt 6'' Sub
$6.49B.L.T. 6'' Sub
$5.09Turkey Breast & Black Forest Ham 6'' Sub
$5.49
Local Favorites Footlong Sub
Veggie Patty Footlong Sub
$8.19Subway Melt Footlong Sub
$10.39Buffalo Chicken Footlong Sub
$8.49B.L.T. Footlong Sub
$7.49Turkey Breast & Black Forest Ham Footlong Sub
$8.19
Signature 6'' Sub
Chicken & Bacon Ranch 6'' Melt
$6.09Cold Cut Combo 6'' Sub
$5.09Italian B.M.T. 6'' Sub
$5.59Meatball Marinara 6'' Sub
$5.09Spicy Italian 6'' Sub
$5.09Steak & Cheese 6'' Sub
$5.89Tuna 6'' Sub
$5.49
Signature Footlong Sub
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Footlong Melt
$9.49Cold Cut Combo Footlong Sub
$7.49Italian B.M.T. Footlong Sub
$8.49Meatball Marinara Footlong Sub
$7.49Spicy Italian Footlong Sub
$7.49Steak & Cheese Footlong Sub
$8.99Tuna Footlong Sub
$8.19
Cookies
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie
$0.79White Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie
$0.79Raspberry Cheesecake Cookie
$0.79Chocolate Chip Cookie
$0.79
Sides
Baked Lay's Potato Chips
$1.39Doritos Nacho Chips
$1.39Lay's Classic Potato Chips
$1.39Sun Chips
$1.39Miss Vickie's Chips
$1.39
Drinks
Dasani Water
$2.19Fountain Drink
$2.09Soda
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.29Gatorade Fruit Punch
$2.29Vitamin Water XXX
$2.29Honest Kids
$1.60Milk
$2.09Coffee
$1.70