Tacos
3 Chicken Taco Deal
$10.99Carnitas Taco
$3.75Chicken Taco
$3.75Steak Taco
$4.25Chorizo Taco
$4.25Pork Al Pastor Taco
$4.25Vegetarian Taco Peppers & Onions
$3.25Vegetarian Taco Rice & Beans
$3.25Shrimp Taco
$4.95Falafel Taco
$3.75Campechano Taco
$4.153 Shrimp Taco Deal
$14.503 Carnitas Taco Deal
$10.993 Steak Taco Deal
$12.253 Pork al Pastor Taco Deal
$12.253 Chorizo Taco Deal
$12.253 Birria Tacos
$14.99Single Birria Taco
$3.50
Burritos
Grilled Chicken Burrito
$10.99Grilled Steak Burrito
$11.99Carnitas Burrito
$10.99Chorizo Burrito
$11.99Vegetarian Burrito
$8.99Shrimp Burrito
$12.99Falafel Burrito
$10.99Pork Al Pastor Burrito
$11.99Breakfast Burrito
$10.49California Burrito
$11.49
Quesadillas
Quesabirria
$10.99Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$9.99Chorizo Quesadilla
$10.99Cheese Quesadilla
$7.99Pork Al Pastor Quesadilla
$10.99Carnitas Quesadilla
$9.99Falafel Quesadilla
$9.99Grilled Steak Quesadilla
$10.99Shrimp Quesadilla
$11.49Philly Cheese Steak Quesadilla
$11.99
Nachos
Grilled Steak Nachos
$11.60Chorizo Nachos
$10.60Carnitas Nachos
$10.35Falafel Nachos
$10.35Grilled Chicken Nachos
$10.35Regular Nachos
$9.10Shrimp Nachos
$12.35
Bowls
Grilled chicken bowl
$10.99Grilled Steak Bowl
$11.99Carnitas bowl
$10.99Vegetarian bowl
$8.99Chorizo Bowl
$11.99Falafel Bowl
$10.99Pork Al Pastor Bowl
$11.99Shrimp Bowl
$12.99
Salad Bowls
Grilled Chicken Salad
$10.30Carnitas Salad
$10.30Falafel Salad
$10.30Grilled Steak Salad
$11.55Vegetarian Salad
$8.02
Taco Salad
Taco Salad
$9.00Carnitas Taco Salad
$11.25Steak Taco Salad
$11.25Chicken Taco Salad
$11.25Shrimp Taco Salad
$12.35
Enchiladas
Pollo Enchiladas
$10.60Cheese Enchiladas
$9.35Steak Enchiladas
$12.35
Tostadas
Carnitas Tostada
$4.77Chorizo Tostada
$5.09Chicken Tostada
$4.77Steak Tostada
$5.09Shrimp Tostada
$5.84Vegetarian Tostada
$3.73Pastor Tostada
$5.09
Tortas
Torta Brava
$7.95Chiken Torta
$7.95Steak Torta
$7.95Pastor Torta
$7.95Carnitas Torta
$7.95Chorizo Torta
$7.95
Fajita Bowls
Chicken Fajita Bowl
$12.45Steak Fajita Bowl
$12.99Veggie Fajita
$10.00Shrimp Fagita Bowl
$13.99
Sides
Side Of Rice
$2.50Side Of Beans
$2.50Side of Chips
$1.75Side Of Sour Cream
$1.25Side of Rice & Beans
$4.25Chips & Pico De Gallo
$3.50Side Of Chips & Guacamole
$5.35Side Of Pico De Gallo
$2.25Fresh Cut French Fries
$2.25Side of Guacamole
$3.353 Tortilla
$1.00Side Protein
$3.95Chipotle Mayo Sauce 2oz
$1.50Corn On The Cob
$3.00Side Of Cheese
$1.25
Drinks
Poland Spring
$1.25Can Soda
$1.51Mexican Cola
$2.69Jarritos
$2.14Horchata
$2.69Jamaica
$2.69Coffee
$1.50Fresh Lemonade
$3.75Monster
$3.50Sangria Señorial
$2.69Hot Tèa
$1.50Topo Chico
$2.95Coke Bottle 20oz
$1.99Sprite Bottle 20oz
$1.99Diet Coke Bottle 20oz
$1.99Diet Coke 20oz
$1.99
Shakes
Banana Date
$5.95Spicy Melon
$5.95Mint Blast
$5.95Berry Basil Blast
$5.95Pineapple Coconut
$5.95Summer Shake
$5.95Strawberry & Banana
$5.95
Juices
Orange Juice
$5.95Carrot Juice
$5.95Apple Juice
$5.95
Specials
Chicken Burrito Special (chicken burrito , Side of Chips)
$12.99Chicken Quesadilla Special ( chicken , side of chips )
$11.99Chicken Burrito Bowl special (chicken , side of chips )
$12.99Taco meal(3 chicken tacos, Rice & Beans)
$14.99Burrito w/ Can Soda or Water
$10.99
Catering Menu
Side Guacamole
$19.95Tray of beans
$29.95Regular Salad
$25.95Chicken Taco Tray (30)
$109.95Taquisa tray (10 Tacos)
$26.95Large Guacamole & Chips
$29.95Large Pico & Chips
$19.95Large Side of Chips
$17.95Tomatillo Sauce
$9.95Large Rice Tray
$29.95Grilled Chicken Quesadilla Tray
$109.95Grilled Chicken Burrito Tray
$109.9510 Taco Bar
$119.501 Taco Bar
$11.95
Happy Hour Specials
2 Tacos
$4.95
Breakfast
Breakfast Burrito
$9.95Butter Bagel
$1.49Cream cheese bagel
$1.99Cream & Jelly Bagel
$2.49Egg & Cheese
$2.99B.L.T.
$3.99
Free tacos
Free Chips And Guacamole
$0.00
Snacks
Peanuts
$0.50Takis
$1.00