Lunch Special (Untill 4PM)
Veg Combo
$14.99Non Veg Combo
$15.99Indo Chinese Combo
$14.99Indo Chinese Non Veg Combo
$16.99
Opening Bites
Samosa Chaat
$7.99Assorted Platter
$13.99Shrimp Pakoras
$12.99Chicken Pakoras
$10.99Mixed Vegetable Pakoras
$6.99Veggie Samosas
$6.99Fish Pakoras
$10.99Crispy Cauliflower
$13.99Veg Spring Roll
$6.99Penut Masala
$8.99Veg Garlic Balls
$8.99Chicken Lolipop (Dry)
$11.99
Himalayan Momo
Steamed Momo Veg
$13.99Steamed Momo Chicken
$13.99Jhol Momo Chicken
$14.99Jhol Momo Veg
$14.99Tandoori Momo Veg
$14.99Tandoori Momo Chicken
$14.99Chilli Momo Veg
$14.99Chilli Momo Chicken
$14.99
From The Clay Oven (Tandoor)
Tandoori Shrimps
$19.99Haryali Chicken
$16.99Tandoori Chicken Leg
$14.99Tadka Vegetable Tandoori Platter
$18.99Tadka Mixed Tandoori Grill
$23.99Paneer Tikka Trio
$15.99Salmon Tikka
$19.99Chicken Tikka
$16.99Tandoori Chicken
$17.99Tandoori Wings
$14.99Achari Paneer
$15.99Achari Chicken Tikka
$16.99Malai Paneer Tikka
$15.99Malai Soya Chaap
$14.99
Family Pack Deal (Take Away Special)
Royal Feast Combo Vegetrian
$48.99Royal Feast Combo Non Vegetrian
$52.99
Bhojan
Tadka Non-Vegetarian Bhojan
$59.99Tadka Vegetarian Bhojan
$54.99
Delhi 6 Chicken On Bone
Murgh Makhani
$16.99Murgh Masala
$16.99
Vegetables
Chilli Paneer
$15.99Navaratan Korma
$14.99Malai Kofta
$15.99Saag Aloo
$14.99Bhindi Dopiaza
$14.99Mixed Vegetable
$13.99Tadka Dal
$13.99Daal Makhani
$14.99Baingan Bharta
$14.99Aloo Gobi
$14.99Kadhai Paneer
$15.99Paneer Tikka Masala
$16.99Palak Paneer
$15.99Paneer Vindaloo
$15.99Paneer Makhani
$15.99Mutter Paneer
$15.99Chana Masala
$13.99Sahi Paneer
$15.99Paneer Manchurian
$15.99Kadhai Chaap
$14.99Spicy Chilli Soya Chaap
$15.99Chaap Tikka Masala
$15.99
Chicken Curries
Kadhai Chicken
$16.99Chicken Vindaloo
$16.99Chicken Curry
$16.99Chicken Madras
$16.99Butter Chicken
$17.99Chicken Tika Masala
$17.99Saag Chicken
$16.99Chicken Jalfrazi
$16.99Chicken Korma
$17.99Chilli Chicken
$16.99Chicken Manchurian
$16.99
Goat Or Lamb
Madras
$17.99Korma
$17.99Lamb Tikka Masala
$17.99Vindaloo
$17.99Kadhai
$17.99Saag
$17.99Curry
$17.99
Seafood Curries
Shrimp Malabar
$18.99Shrimp Makhani
$18.99Shrimp Vindaloo
$18.99Goan Fish Curry
$18.99Fish Curry
$17.99
Rice And Biryani And Noodlees
Tadka Special Mixed Biryani
$19.99Shrimp Biryani
$18.99Goat Biryani
$17.99Lamb Biryani
$17.99Chicken Biryani
$16.99Vegetable Biryani
$15.99Plain Basmati Rice
$3.99Saffron Pulao Rice
$6.99Jeera Rice
$5.99Garlic Rice
$5.99Tangdi Biryani
$13.99Paneer Biryani
$16.99Coconut&Curry Leaf Rice
$5.99Veg Chowmein
$13.99Chicken Chowmein
$15.99Veg Manchurian With Garlic Noodlees
$16.99Chilli Chicken With Garlic Noodlees
$16.99
Party Tray
Apps Veg Small
$38.99Appetizers Non Veg Small
$46.99Tandoor Veg
$61.99Tandoor Non Veg Small
$75.99Vegetarian Curries Small
$44.99Paneer Curries Small
$54.99Non Veg Curries Small
$54.99Apps Veg Medium
$48.99Apps Non Veg Medium
$57.99Tandoor Veg Medium
$78.99Tandoor Non Veg Medium
$94.99Vegetarian Curries Medium
$58.99Paneer Curries Medium
$79.99Non Veg Curries Medium
$79.99Apps Veg Large
$64.99Apps Non Veg Large
$74.99Tandoor Veg Large
$109.99Tandoor Non Veg Large
$129.99Veg Curries Large
$99.99Non Veg Curries Large
$119.99Paneer Curries Large
$119.99
Breads
Amritsari Kulcha
$6.49Paneer Kulcha
$5.99Roti
$3.49Pudina Paratha
$4.99Lachha Paratha
$4.99Aloo Paratha
$5.99Pyazi Kulcha
$5.99Garlic Naan
$4.99Plain Roti
$3.49Chicken Kulcha
$7.49Naan
$3.49Butter Naan
$3.49Chilli Garlic Naan
$5.99
Sides
Mixed Hot Pickles
$2.49Mango Chutney
$2.49Kutumber Salad
$3.49Raita
$4.99Tamarind Chutney 2oz
$1.99Mint Chutney 2oz
$1.99Delhi Style Hot Sauce
$1.99Momo Chutney
$1.99Papadums
$3.99
Desserts
Rasmalai
$6.99Gulab Jamun
$5.99
Beverages
Bottled Distilled Water
$1.99Sparkling Water
$4.99Juice
$3.50Mango Lassi
$3.99Pop
$2.50Masala Chai
$2.99Herbal Tea
$2.99Lassi Sweet / Salty
$2.99Milk Shake
$3.99Kashmiri Tea
$3.99
Beers
Heineken (330ml)
$6.99Stella Artois (330 Ml)
$6.99Steam Whistle (473ml)
$6.99Fat Tyre (473ml)
$6.99Corona
$6.99Budweiser
$4.99Kingfisher
$6.99Guinness Stout
$6.99Upper Canada Dark ale
$6.99Molson Canadian
$4.99
Cocktails
Mojito
$11.99Margarita
$11.99Screwdriver
$11.99Ceasar
$9.99Bourbon Sour
$10.99Long Island Iced Tea
$10.99Arnold Palmer
$9.99Negroni
$11.99Mango Chilli Mojito
$9.99Cardamom Whiskey Sour
$9.99Pineapple Old Fashioned
$9.99Masala Margarita
$9.99Gulabi Rani
$10.99Masala Ceaser
$9.99
Mocktails
Classic Shirley Temple
$5.99Virgin Sling
$6.99Lemon Soda
$5.99Virgin Ceaser
$7.99Virgin Mojito
$7.99Mint Masala Mojito
$6.99Mango Shikanji Cooler
$7.99Pineapple Ginger Fizz
$7.99Strawberry Delhi Sparkler
$7.99
Whiskey / Scotch
Jim Beam
$6.75Canadian Club
$6.75Jack Daniels
$6.75Jameson
$8.75Dewar's
$8.75Black Label
$8.75Red Label
$7.75Crown Royal
$7.75
Vodka /Gin / Tequila/ Rum / Brandy
Bombay Supphire
$8.75Tranqueray
$6.75Captain Morgon White
$6.75Captain Morgan Spiced
$6.75Tequila
$5.95St Remy
$8.75Absolute
$6.75Grey Goose
$8.75
House Wines
Red
$7.75White
$7.75
Red Wine By Bottle
Pinot Noir
$33.99Cabernet Sauvignon
$33.99Malbec
$33.99Shiraz
$33.99Merlot
$33.99
White Wine By Bottle
Riesling
$33.99Moscato
$33.99Pinot Grigio
$33.99Chardonnay
$33.99White Zinfandel
$33.99Sauvignon Blanc
$33.99