Most Popular
2 Eggs with Meat Breakfast Sandwich
$4.45Breakfast Wrap
Two eggs any style with your choice of up to three fillings.$6.25Classic NY Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Your choice of cheese.$5.65Cheeseburger
With lettuce & a pickle.$6.95Pasta Alfredo
Alfredo sauce & broccoli.$9.95
Breakfast Specialties
Pancakes
$5.55French Toast
$5.55Belgian Waffle
$5.55
Breakfast Egg Sandwiches & Platters
1 Egg Breakfast Sandwich
$2.752 Egg Breakfast Sandwich
$2.75Breakfast Wrap
Two eggs any style with your choice of up to three fillings.$6.252 Egg Breakfast Platter
With home fried potatoes & your choice of toast.$5.55
Breakfast Omelets
Cheese Omelet
Three eggs.$4.25Meat Lovers Omelet
Three eggs.$5.45Western Omelet
Three eggs.$5.25Veggie Omelet
Mushroom, spinach, tomato & onions. Three eggs.$5.05Lox & Onions Omelet
Three eggs.$6.00California Omelet
Avocado, tomato, asparagus & cheese. Three eggs.$6.70
Hot Oatmeal
Oatmeal
$2.75
Croissant, Breads & Danish
Plain Croissant
$2.65Flavored Croissant
$2.85Ham & Cheese Croissant
Served cold.$4.50Danish
$2.85Apple Turnover
$3.15Scone
$2.85
Bread Loaves
Semolina Whole Wheat Bread Loaf
$4.207-Grain Bread Loaf
$5.20Whole French Baguette
$3.50Walnut Raisin Bread Loaf
$6.00Plain Challah Loaf
$5.20Challah with Raisins Loaf
$6.00
Rolls
Bialy
$1.95English Muffin
$1.95French Roll
$1.95Brioche
$2.75Kaiser Roll
$1.35
Bagels & Muffins
Plain Bagel
$1.20Bagel with Butter
$1.75Bagel with Butter & Jelly
$1.95Bagel with Peanut Butter & Jelly
$2.55Bagel with Cream Cheese
$2.55Bagel with Veggie Cream Cheese
$2.95Bagel with Scallion Cream Cheese
$2.95Bagel with Walnut Raisin Cream Cheese
$3.20Bagel with Strawberry Cream Cheese
$3.20Bagel with Blueberry Cream Cheese
$3.20Bagel with Lox Spread
$3.85Bagel with Sliced Lox & Plain Cream Cheese
With tomato & onion.$9.95Homemade Muffin
$2.85Homemade Muffin with Butter & Jelly
$3.25Plain Whipped Cream Cheese
1/2 lb.$6.00Whipped Butter
1/2 lb.$4.50
Breakfast Sides
Side of Home Fries
$2.25Side of Bacon
$2.00Side of Ham
$2.00Side of Sausage
$2.00Side of Turkey Bacon
$2.50Fruit Salad
$3.95Banana
$0.75Parfait Yogurt
$3.95
Hearty Soups
Chicken Noodle Soup
Served with a roll.$4.25Veggie Soup
Served with a roll.$4.25Meat Soup
Served with a roll.$4.55Seafood Soup
Served with a roll.$4.80Chili
Served with a roll.$5.25
Salads
Create Your Own Salad
$3.95Salad Special 1
With any five veggies & your choice of meat.$7.35Salad Special 2
With any five veggies & your choice of cheese.$6.35Salad Special 3
With any five veggies, meat & cheese.$8.35
Signature Salads
Large Cobb Salad
Egg, grilled chicken, tomatoes, bacon, cheddar cheese, red onions, avocado & mixed greens.$9.25Large Greek Salad
Feta cheese, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives, stuffed grape leaves, red onions & mixed greens.$8.25Large House Salad
Romaine lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, shredded carrots, peppers & olives.$6.25Large Chef's Salad
Julienne roast beef, turkey, ham, Swiss & American cheese, sliced egg, olives, tomatoes & cucumber with mixed greens.$9.25Classic Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, garlic croutons & shredded parmesan.$5.75Large Tomato & Mozzarella Caprese Salad
Tomatoes and fresh mozzarella mixed with virgin olive oil & herbs over mixed greens with balsamic vinaigrette.$7.95Large Garden Tuna Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, olives & red onions.$8.50Large Buffalo Bleu Cheese Salad
Romaine, grape tomatoes and red onions with Buffalo spiced chicken & bleu cheese.$9.25Large Asian Beef Salad
Cucumber, sliced tomatoes, red onions, peanuts, penne pasta, scallions & sliced steak with Asian sesame ginger dressing.$9.50
Burgers
Hamburger Classic
With lettuce & a pickle.$5.95Cheeseburger
With lettuce & a pickle.$6.95The Californian Burger
Cheddar, avocado, bacon, roasted red peppers, grilled onions & cilantro lime dressing.$8.45Big Blue Bacon Burger
Bleu cheese, sauteed mushrooms, grilled onions, maple bacon, lettuce & apple chutney.$8.45Jalapeno Extra Baja Burger
Pepper jack, romaine, tomato, chipotle, red onions and jalapeno relish & horseradish mayo.$7.75BLT Burger
Bacon bits, lettuce, tomato & mayo.$7.50
Pasta & Specialty Dishes
Asparagus & Spinach Pasta
Sauteed asparagus, spinach, olive oil, fresh tomato, basil, garlic & parmesan cheese.$9.95Linguine with Garlic & Olive
$8.50Pasta Bolognese
Traditional meat sauce & parmesan cheese.$10.95Pasta Carbonara
With bacon, green peas & parmesan cheese.$10.95Pasta Primavera
With zucchini, broccoli, carrots & parmesan cheese.$10.45Pasta Alfredo
Alfredo sauce & broccoli.$9.95Penne Pesto
$9.95Pasta Alla Vodka
$9.95Pasta Marinara Sauce
$9.95Veggie Lasagna
$9.50Meat Lasagna
$10.50Baked Ziti
Penne pasta, ricotta cheese & marinara topped with melted mozzarella.$9.95Cheese Tortellini
$9.95
Quiches
Quiche
Served with a side salad.$6.45Homemade Spinach Pie
Served with a side salad.$6.45
Classic Deli Sandwiches
Philly Steak Sandwich
Cheddar cheese & thin shredded steak with grilled onions, mushrooms & peppers.$8.75Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
Breaded chicken cutlet, marinara sauce & melted mozzarella.$8.75Chicken BLT Sandwich
Breaded chicken breast, bacon, lettuce & tomatoes.$9.05Roast Beef Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.75Smoked Turkey Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.75Oven Roasted Turkey Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.75Salami & Provolone Sandwich
With lettuce, tomatoes & oil.$7.45Black Forest Ham & Cheese Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.45Tuna Salad Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.45Chunky Chicken Salad Sandwich
With lettuce.$7.45Prosciutto & Fresh Mozzarella Sandwich
Lettuce, tomato & fresh basil.$8.35Egg Salad Sandwich
With lettuce.$5.70Tuna Melt Sandwich
Swiss cheese & sliced tomatoes.$7.95Egg Salad
1/2 lb.$4.60Chicken Salad
1/2 lb.$6.90Tuna Salad
1/2 lb.$6.90
Bread Factory Sandwiches
Avocado Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Cajun chicken, avocado, maple bacon, tomato & red onion mayo.$8.85Classic Reuben Sandwich
Pastrami, Swiss, maple bacon, pickle chips, horseradish & mustard sauce.$8.85Argentina Chivito Sandwich
Sliced steak, bacon, ham, tomato, mozzarella, fried egg, lettuce, mayo, ketchup & salsa, served on a ciabatta & grilled.$9.55Italian Deli Sandwich
Spicy capicola ham, salami & pepperoni with mozzarella, basil & lettuce tossed with mustard-parmesan vinaigrette. Served on rosemary focaccia.$8.55
Wraps
BLT Wrap
Bacon, sliced tomatoes, chopped lettuce, avocado & onion with mayo.$8.50Pollo Italiano Wrap
Grilled veggies, grilled chicken strips, shredded parmesan with fat free Italian dressing.$8.50Tex-Mex Club Wrap
Grilled chicken in chili sauce, maple bacon, avocado, onion, shredded lettuce & cheddar cheese with chipotle mayo.$8.50Caesar Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken with feta cheese, roasted peppers, pumpkin seeds, romaine lettuce & caesar dressing.$8.50Turkey Ranch Wrap
Sliced turkey, sliced tomatoes, avocado & shredded lettuce with ranch dressing.$8.50Greek Wrap
Gyro strips or chicken shredded with sliced tomatoes, shredded lettuce & onions with tzatziki sauce.$8.50Tuna Salad Wrap
Diced tomatoes, American cheese, shredded lettuce & chopped red onions with oil & vinegar.$8.50Chicken Salad Wrap
Diced tomatoes, American cheese, shredded lettuce & chopped red onions with oil & vinegar.$8.50American Wrap
Shredded roast beef, grilled onions, sliced grilled mushrooms & jack cheese with pesto & salsa sauce.$8.50Steak & Roll Wrap
Sliced steak, grilled onion, grilled peppers, mixed greens & crumbled bleu cheese with balsamic vinaigrette.$8.95Hummus Vegetarian Wrap
Hummus, diced tomatoes, shredded carrots & baby spinach with fat free Italian dressing.$8.50
Special Plates
Souvlaki
Chicken, pita bread & tzatziki sauce, served with fresh cut fries.$8.45Gyro Plate
Chicken or pork, pita bread & tzatziki sauce. Served with fresh cut fries.$8.45Hot Dog Plate
Two hot dogs served with fresh cut fries.$6.95Garden Salad & Small Soup
$6.951/2 Sandwich & Small Soup
$6.95Garden Salad & Large Soup
$8.951/2 Sandwich & Large Soup
$8.95Meatball Hero Plate
Homemade meatball, marinara sauce with melted mozzarella.$8.45Chicken Wing Plate
Five piece chicken wings with fries.$7.95Chicken Fingers Plate
With fries.$7.95
Grilled Cheese Corner
Classic NY Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Your choice of cheese.$5.65The Pilgrim Sandwich
Sliced turkey, fresh baby spinach & muenster cheese with cranberry sauce.$5.95Picante Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Cheddar cheese, tomatoes, jalapenos & onions.$6.35The Heartland Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Swiss, cheddar, sliced tomatoes & sliced onions.$5.65Mediterranean Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Feta cheese, arugula, sliced onions & prosciutto with honey dijon & balsamic.$6.35Hell's Kitchen Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Black forest ham, pepper jack, Swiss, fried eggs & hot sauce.$6.35Brasserie Grilled Cheese Sandwich
Black forest ham, sliced tomatoes, brie cheese, Swiss cheese & sliced red onions.$6.35
Tex-Tex Tortilla Wraps
Cowboy Quesadilla
Jack cheese, peppers, corn, cilantro, hot sauce & sliced onions.$6.65BBQ Chicken Burrito
Shredded BBQ chicken, black beans, corn, lettuce & sour cream.$7.65Steak Fajita
Seasoned sliced steak, chopped onion & green peppers.$7.65Chicken Enchilada
Shredded chicken, hot salsa, chopped onions, cilantro & sour cream sauce.$7.65
Paninis
Avocado Ranch Steak Panini
Sliced grilled steak, tomatoes, lettuce, horseradish mayo & avocado ranch.$8.95Eggplant Panini
Oven roasted eggplant, fresh mozzarella, marinara sauce, fresh basil & parmesan cheese.$8.50Very Veggie Panini
Grilled eggplant, zucchini, peppers, onions, mushrooms, chopped spinach & shredded mozzarella.$8.50Bello Italiano Panini
Grilled portobello, fresh mozzarella, tomatoes, mix greens & basil mayo.$8.50Pollo Parma Panini
Breaded chicken, marinara sauce, fresh basil & provolone cheese.$8.50Cuban Panini
Roast pork, ham, Swiss cheese & cilantro pesto sauce.$8.50Monte Cristo Panini
Black forest ham, sliced turkey & Swiss cheese with honey mustard.$8.50Chicken Fajita Panini
Grilled sliced chicken, roasted peppers, caramelized onions & salsa.$8.50Chicken Club Panini
Grilled chicken, bacon, plum tomatoes, onions & basil mayo.$8.50Turkey Mole Panini
Turkey breast, crumbled queso fresco, sliced tomato, shredded lettuce, cilantro, jalapeno peppers & avocado with mayo.$8.50Tuna Melt Panini
Tuna salad, cheddar cheese & tomatoes with mayo.$8.50Meatless Panini
Fresh mozzarella, fresh plum tomatoes, fresh basil, fresh spinach & sun dried tomatoes.$8.50Chicken Parmigiana Panini
Breaded chicken, fresh mozzarella, marinara sauce, fresh basil & parmigiano cheese.$8.50
Cakes, Pastries & Pies
Layer Cake
$25.95Carrot Cake
$26.95Tiramisu
$26.95Cheesecake
$26.95Cheesecake with Fruits
$27.95Fresh Fruit Custard Tart
8 inch tart.$22.95Cake Slice
$5.25Cheesecake Slice
$5.45Individual Pecan Tart
$5.45Individual Coconut Tart
$5.25Individual Fruit Tart
$5.25Eclair
$5.25Cannoli
$5.25Napoleon
$5.25Almond Horn
$3.25Hamantaschen
Cookie filled with your choice of prune, raspberry, or apricot.$3.25Brioche
$3.25Baklava
$5.55Assorted Jumbo Cookie
$2.95Assorted Cookies 1lb
$16.75
Smoothies & Shakes
Singapore Sling Smoothie
Banana, strawberry & orange juice.$5.20Pina Colada Smoothie
Pineapple, coconut flakes, banana & coconut milk.$5.20Eternal Sunshine Smoothie
Orange juice, banana & peach.$5.20Berry Berry Smoothie
Orange juice, blueberry, strawberry & raspberry.$5.20Mango Mania Smoothie
Mango, banana, vanilla yogurt & skim milk. 16 oz.$6.25Power Station Smoothie
Peanut butter, banana, berries, vanilla protein, vanilla frozen yogurt & skim milk. 16 oz.$6.40Berry Fresh Smoothie
Blueberries, strawberries, banana, vanilla protein, frozen yogurt & skim milk. 16 oz.$6.40Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Shake
$5.20Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Shake
$5.20
Beverages
Small Water
$1.55Sport Bottle of Water
1 Liter.$1.95Snapple
$2.45Canned Soda
$1.60Bottled Soda
$2.45Vitamin Water
$2.95Tropicana
$2.75Gatorade
$2.95Nesquik
$2.95Milk Pint
$1.95Fountain Soda
16 oz.$1.50Red Bull
$3.00
Coffee, Tea & Hot Cocoa
Our Own Blend Coffee
$1.60Flavored Coffee
$1.60Decaffeinated Coffee
$1.60Herbal Tea
$2.05Cafe Au Lait
$2.50Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of ‘crema’ on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.25Cafe Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.00Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.00Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with a small dollop of foam. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso. 10 oz.$2.25Mochachino
$3.75Hot Cocoa
With steamed milk.$2.20Iced Brewed Coffee
$2.00Iced Flavored Coffee
$2.00Iced Latte
Two shots of espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$4.00Iced Cappuccino
Two shots of espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light & airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$4.00Iced Mochachino
$4.00Fresh Brewed Iced Tea
$2.00Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice
$2.95Decaffeinated Tea
$1.60