Most Popular
Pan Fried Dumplings
6 pcs.$5.50Beef Fried Rice
$6.75Chinese Sausage
$8.75Beef Chow Foon
$7.75
Chef Specials
Vegetables with Fish Fillet
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Tofu with Fish Fillet
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Steam Salted Vegetable with Pork
Comes with small white rice.$11.95Bitter Melon Spareribs
Comes with small white rice.$11.95Scallion Beef
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Kung Pao Chicken
Comes with small white rice.$10.95Curry Chicken
Comes with small white rice.$11.95Satay Beef
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Satay Chicken
Comes with small white rice.$11.95General Tso's Chicken
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Sesame Chicken
Comes with small white rice.$12.95Stir-fry Vegetables
Comes with small white rice.$8.95Garlic Sauce Chinese Vegetables
Comes with small white rice.$9.95Oyster Sauce Chinese Vegetables
Comes with small white rice.$9.95Oyster Sauce Steam Lettuce
Comes with small white rice.$8.95Tofu with Vegetables
Comes with small white rice.$8.95
Pan Fried, Lo Mein & Soup Noodles
Beef Chow Foon
$7.75Vegetable Beef Chow Foon
$8.95Singapore Fried Rice Noodle
$7.95Shanghai Fried Noodle
$7.95Satay Beef Fried Udon
$7.95Cantonese Style Fried Rice Noodle
$7.95Chicken Pan Fried Noodle
$7.25Beef Pan Fried Noodle
$7.25Shrimp Pan Fried Noodle
$7.75Little Kitchen Pan Fried Noodle
$8.75Chicken Lo Mein
$7.25Beef Lo Mein
$7.25Shrimp Lo Mein
$7.75Little Kitchen Lo Mein
$8.75Vegetables Pan Fried Noodle
$7.25Vegetables Lo Mein
$7.25Wonton with Noodle Soup
$6.50Spam & Egg Noodle Soup
$6.50Beef Brisket Noodle Soup
$7.25Vegetables Soup Noodle
$5.50
Rice Plates
Grilled Chicken with Rice
$6.50Salt & Pepper Pork Chop with Rice
$6.95Grilled Chicken Leg with Rice
$6.95Chicken Teriyaki with Rice
$7.25Shrimp Teriyaki with Rice
$8.25Vegetable Teriyaki with Rice
$6.50Little Kitchen Special Teriyaki with Rice
$10.95Beef Teriyaki with Rice
$9.25Beef Broccoli with Rice
$6.95Chicken Broccoli with Rice
$6.95Stir-fry Vegetables with Rice
$6.50Kung Pao Chicken with Rice
$6.95General Tso's Chicken with Rice
$7.50Sesame Chicken with Rice
$7.50Chinese Vegetable Chicken with Rice
$6.50Chinese Vegetable Beef with Rice
$6.50Black Bean Sauce Pork with Rice
$6.95Salted Fish, Chicken & Tofu with Rice
$6.95Vegetables Fish Fillet with Rice
$7.95Tofu & Fish Fillet with Rice
$8.25Ma Po Tofu with Rice
$6.50Bitter Melon Beef with Rice
$6.95Scallion Beef with Rice
$7.95Black Bean Sauce Eggplant with Rice
$6.95Black Bean Sauce Spareribs
$6.95
Special Combo Plates
Chicken Fried Rice Plate
Includes chicken wings (2 pcs), fried rice & spring rolls (2 pcs).$8.95Beef Fried Rice Plate
Includes chicken wings (2 pcs), fried rice & spring rolls (2 pcs).$9.95Shrimp Fried Rice Plate
Includes chicken wings (2 pcs), fried rice & spring rolls (2 pcs).$9.95Little Kitchen Fried Rice Plate
Includes chicken wings (2 pcs), fried rice & spring rolls (2 pcs).$10.95
Fried Rice & Porridges
Chicken Fried Rice
$6.75Beef Fried Rice
$6.75Shrimp Fried Rice
$7.75Little Kitchen Fried Rice
$7.75Sampan Porridge
$4.95Pork with Preserved Egg Porridge
$4.95Diced Salted Fish Chicken Fried Rice
$8.95Chinese Sausage Fried Rice
$8.95Yangzhou Fried Rice
$8.25Vegetables Fried Rice
$6.50
Steamed Lotus Leaf Rice
Chicken with Mushroom
$7.50Spare Ribs with Garlic Rice
$7.75Pork Belly with Preserved Vegetable
$7.75Spare Ribs with Garlic Noodle
$8.25Chinese Sausage
$8.75Shrimp with Garlic
$7.75Salted Fish with Pork
$7.75Little Kitchen Lotus Leaf Rice
$9.95
Family Dinner Specials
Dinner for Two
1 chef special, 2 appetizers & fried rice or noodle.$25.75Dinner for Four
2 chef special, 2 appetizers & fried rice or noodle.$39.75Dinner for Six
3 chef special, 3 appetizers & fried rice or noodle.$59.50Dinner for Eight
4 chef special, 3 appetizers & 2 fried rice or 2 noodles.$79.50
Appetizers & Side Orders
Spring Rolls
2 pcs.$3.50Scallion Pancakes
$4.50Chicken Wings
6 pcs.$6.50Steamed Shao-Mai
4 pcs.$3.50Steamed Dumplings
6 pcs.$4.95Pan Fried Dumplings
6 pcs.$5.50Soy Sauce Chow Mein
$5.95Crab Rangoon
$5.95
Puddings
Milk Pudding
$4.50Red Bean Milk Pudding
$4.50Durian Milk Pudding
$4.95
Beverages
Gatorade
$2.50Spring Water
$1.50Can of Soda
$1.50