Breads
Chicken Roll
$16.80Meatball Hero
$16.80Southern BBQ Beef Sandwich
$23.00Brisket Roll
$16.80Crispy Pork Belly Sandwich
$16.80Combo ....chips and can
$9.00
Meat
Beef Brisket
$10.50Crispy Pork Belly
$10.50Chicken
$10.50Meatballs
$10.50Chicken Schnitzel
$10.50Smoked salmon
$10.001/2 serve of meat
$5.50
Pastries
Croissant
$6.50Muffin
$5.50Banana Bread
$6.25Ham Cheese Croissant
$9.50Portuguese Tart
$5.00Bagel
$6.25Cheese Spinach Tomato Croissant
$9.50Carrot Cake
$7.25Mini pastries
$4.00Large cookies
$5.25Brownie
$6.25Gingerbread assorted cookies
$5.00Frangipane
$6.00Slices
$5.50Vanilla slice
$6.00Fruit flan
$4.00Custard tart
$4.00
Fries
Potato Fries
$9.00Haloumi Fries
$10.00Sweet Potato Wedges
$8.00
Breakfast
Toast & Preserves
$6.00Eggs Anyway On Toast
$14.00Breakfast Roll
$11.50Avocado Toast
$16.00Sambal Eggs
$15.00Porridge
$13.00Granola
$10.00Scrambled Eggs No Toast
$8.00Snack Roll
$5.75
Extras
Arancini Ball
$7.50Mac + Cheese Square
$7.50Dim sim
$3.00
Sandwiches
Salami Melt
$13.65Bagel
$16.25Cuban Sandwich
$16.25Italian Sandwich
$16.25Vegetable hero
$16.25Chicken Schnitzel Sandwich
$16.80
Coffee
Latte
$5.25Cappuccino
$5.25Flat White
$5.25Espresso
$5.00Double Espresso
$5.25Mocca
$5.25Short Macchiato
$5.25Long Macchiato
$5.80Hot Chocolate
$5.25Chai
$5.25Babychino
$1.50Long Black
$5.25Piccolo
$5.25Magic
$5.20Iced Coffee
$8.40Iced Latte
$6.90Shakes
$7.00Iced Chocolate
$7.70Iced Long Black
$6.90Iced Chai
$7.00Affogato
$6.00Matcha
$5.25Turmeric
$5.00Iced matcha
$6.90
Tea
English Breakfast
$5.50Earl Grey
$5.50Lemongrass + Ginger
$5.50Honeydew Green
$5.50Peppermint
$5.50Camomile
$5.50Chai Tea
$5.50Marlabar chai
$5.50
Drinks
Water
$3.50Noah’s
$5.20Soda Can
$3.50Powerade
$4.80
Add Item
Add Item
$3.00Add Item
$5.00Add Item
$1.00Add Item
$2.00Add Item
$4.00Add Item
$6.00Add Item
$0.50
Sauces
Tomato Sauce
$1.00Sambal
$0.50Seeded Mayo
$1.00BBQ Sauce
$1.00Relish
$1.00Sirarcha
$0.50Dill mayo
$1.00Mayo
$1.00
Wholesale
Hot Chocolate 250grams
$9.00Coffee 250 Grams
$15.00Wet Chai 120g
$18.50Bonsoy 1litre Carton
$5.50Asian Dressing
$7.001kg Coffee Beans
$50.002ltr Milk
$4.00Fressko keep cup 8oz
$35.00Gift card
$20.00Tray of eggs
$25.00
Special
Toast + Coffee
$7.50Chips and gravy
$12.00Beef and gravy roll
$16.50Lasagne
$15.00Frittata
$9.00Parma and chips
$20.00Soup
$12.00Pasta
$15.00Baked potato
$15.00Philly cheese steak sandwich
$17.00Katsu chicken and rice
$18.00Jack special
$20.75
Toasties
Tomato, Onion + Cheese Toastie
$13.65Triple Cheese Toastie
$13.65Ham + Cheese Toastie
$13.65Loaded toastie
$15.00
GRAB AND GO
GRANOLA CUP
$5.75Grab and go sandwich
$10.00Boiled eggs
$5.25
BREAKFAST EXTRAS
Extras
$3.00
Smoothies
Smoothies
$9.50
Catering
Mini sliders
$8.50
Bagels
Spinach tomato avo bagel
$13.65
Miscellaneous
Small Salad
$10.50Large salad
$14.50Medium Salad
$12.50Choc Granola Cup
$4.50Brownie
$6.00Wedges
$10.00