Most Popular
Green Tea Fresh Cream Cake Slice
$5.50Almond Croissant
Croissant filled with almond cream & topped with almond crumb.$3.00Ham & Cheese Pastry
Ham & cheese layered inside of pastry.$2.50Individual Macaron
$2.50
Breads & Pastries
Croissant
Plain croissant.$2.00Chocolate Croissant
$3.00Feuillete Chocolat
Twisted pastry with chocolate chip layered.$3.00Almond Croissant
Croissant filled with almond cream & topped with almond crumb.$3.00Strawberry Croissant
Croissant filled with fresh cream & fresh strawberry.$3.75Apple Pie
Crispy custard apple pie filled with sweet apple flavored jam.$2.50Sweet Potato Pie
Croissant filled with fresh cream & fresh strawberry.$2.50Soboro Pastry
Peanut crumb dome shaped pastry filled with soft fresh cream.$3.00Cream Cheese Pastry
Pastry with swirls of cream cheese.$3.00Lemon Almond Cream Pastry
Lemon almond cream filled pastry topped with smooth fresh cream.$2.50Pain Au Chocolat
Chocolate pastry.$2.50Mini Pain Aux Raisin Set
4 pieces.$4.50Bulgogi Sausage Roll
Bite-size beef sausage rolled up with pastry. 3 pieces.$4.50Ham & Cheese Pastry
Ham & cheese layered inside of pastry.$2.50Frank Pastry
Croissant with sausage.$3.00Cream Donut
Fried donut with filling.$2.50Pastry Doughnut
Fried pastry bread.$2.00Croquette Doughnut
Fried donut with assorted vegetables. No meat.$2.50Twist Twist Doughnut
Fried twisted bread.$2.00Yuzu Pie
Pastry filled with citrus yuzu.$2.50Ham & Cheese Pastry
Ham & cheese layered inside of pastry.$2.50Honey Toast
Toasted bread with honey.$3.00Almond Toast
Toasted bread topped with almond sliced.$3.00Strawberry Soft
Soft strawberry bread filled with soft strawberry cream.$3.00The Milk Bread
Milk bread with edible vanilla bean.$2.50Milk soft Bread
Soft milk filled bread with sweet butter cream.$3.00Baby Choux
Cream puff.$4.00Croque Monsieur
Breakfast toasted bread filled with cheese & ham.$4.00Milky Bread
Rich milky bread with almond paste.$4.00Pound Cake
Sliced pound cake.$2.50Whipped Cream Pan Bread
Whipped cream pan bread.$5.00
Piece of Cake
Cheesecake Slice
$5.50Strawberry Fresh Cream Cake Slice
$5.50Green Tea Fresh Cream Cake Slice
$5.50Ganache Mousse Cake Slice
Dark chocolate mousse.$5.50Chocolate Fresh Cream Cake Slice
Sweet & soft fresh cream layered chocolate cake decorated with fresh berries & seasonal fruits.$5.50Spoonable Chocolate Strawberry Cake Slice
Soft chocolate fresh cream cake that you can eat with your spoon.$6.00Spoonable Tiramisu Cake Slice
Soft tiramisu cake that you can eat with your spoon.$6.00Spoonable Strawberry Cheesecake Slice
Soft strawberry cheesecake with crumble that you can eat with your spoon.$6.00NY Style Cheese
Cheese mousse.$5.50
Gift Cakes
Castella & Roll Cakes
$18.00Premium Castella
$5.00Honey Castella
$3.50
Desserts
Madeleine
Choose from a variety of flavors.$2.00Finger Madeleine
$1.00Red Bean Mochi
$1.50Candy
Choose from a variety of flavors.$8.00Cookie
Choose from a variety of flavors.$7.50
Macarons
Macaron Box
12 pcs.$30.00Macaron Box
6 pcs.$15.00Individual Macaron
$2.50
Hot Coffee & Tea
Drip Coffee
$2.00Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of 'crema' on top. Perfect for coffee purists.$2.00Americano
Espresso with hot water.$2.50Latte
Espresso, steamed milk & a layer of foam on top. The classic milk & espresso drink.$3.00Cappuccino
Espresso with a layer of velvety steamed milk & a layer of microfoam on top. A delicate balance of light, airy foam & deep, delicious espresso.$3.00Mocha Latte
Espresso with chocolate syrup & steamed milk.$4.00Caramel Macchiato
$4.00Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with steamed milk.$4.00Honey Lemon Tea
$3.50Tea
$2.50Hot Chocolate
$3.50
Iced Coffee & Tea
Iced Drip Coffee
16oz.$3.00Cold Brew Coffee
16oz.$3.00Iced Espresso
Freshly prepared coffee through finely ground beans that is rich & aromatic with a natural layer of 'crema' on top. Perfect for coffee purists. 16oz.$3.00Iced Americano
Espresso with water served over ice. 16oz.$3.00Iced Latte
Espresso & milk served over ice. The classic milk & espresso drink. 16oz.$3.00Iced Caramel Macchiato
Espresso with a small dollop of milk served over ice. Perfect for those looking to take the edge off their espresso. 16oz.$3.00Iced Vanilla Latte
Espresso, milk & vanilla syrup. Served over ice. 16oz.$3.00Iced Mocha Latte
Espresso with chocolate syrup & milk. Served over ice. 16oz.$3.00Iced Matcha Latte
Matcha green tea blended with milk. Served over ice.$5.00Iced Matcha Espresso
$3.00Iced Strawberry Latte
$5.50Iced Honey Lemon Tea
$4.00Iced Tea
$3.50Blooming Hibiscus
$4.50Watermelon Hibiscus Tea
$4.50Iced Chocolate
$4.50
Smoothies & Milkshakes
Milkshake
$5.00Smoothie
$5.50Iced Tea
$5.00Ade
$5.00
Seasonal Drinks
Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte
$5.50Iced Strawberry Latte
$5.50
Beverages
Horizon Milk
$2.00Waterloo Sparkling Water
$2.00Martinelli Apple Juice
$2.00Coconut Water
$2.50San Pellegrino Sparkling Water
$2.35Perrier
$2.75Orange Juice
$2.50Evian
$2.20Coke
$1.40Diet Coke
$1.40Sprite
$1.40Organic Valley
$2.00