Most Popular
Pepperoni Personal Pizza
$11.50
Breakfast Pizza
Egg & Cheese Breakfast Pizza
Made with egg & mozzarella cheese.$19.95Egg, Cheese Breakfast Pizza with Bacon
Made with egg, mozzarella cheese & bacon.$21.95Egg, Cheese Breakfast Pizza with Sausage
Made with egg, mozzarella cheese & sausage.$21.95Western Breakfast Pizza
$28.95
Personal Pizza
Personal Plain Pizza
$10.95Personal Margherita Pizza
$11.95Personal Buffalo Pizza
$14.25Personal BBQ Pizza
$14.25Personal Vegetable Pizza
$14.25Personal Everything Pizza
$14.25Personal 1 Topping Pizza
$12.95Personal Mushroom Pizza
$12.95Personal Fresh Mozzarella Pizza
$11.95Personal Black Olives Pizza
$12.95Personal Spinach Pizza
$12.95Personal Pepperoni Pizza
$12.95
Pizza by the Slice
Plain Cheese Pizza Slice
$3.00Sicilian Slice
$3.50
Lunch Entrees
Chicken Parmigiana
$12.95Eggplant Parmigiana
$11.95Shrimp Parmigiana
$15.95Meatball Parmigiana
$11.95Chicken Marsala
$14.95Chicken Francese
$14.95Shrimp Scampi
$15.95
Lunch Special
Rigatoni With Meat Sauce
$10.50 • Out of stockChicken Francese
$10.50 • Out of stockSausage, Peppers & Onions
$10.50 • Out of stockRigatoni With Broccoli, Garlic & Oil
$10.50 • Out of stockChicken Marsala
$10.50 • Out of stockPenne With Mushroom, Onions & Tomatoes
$10.50 • Out of stockPenne Pasta With Chicken & Broccoli
$10.50 • Out of stockFettuccine With Bolognese Sauce
$10.50 • Out of stockLinguine With White Clam Sauce
$10.50 • Out of stockPenne Pasta With Chicken & Spinach
$10.50 • Out of stockFried Calamari
$10.50 • Out of stockCalamari Marinara With Linguine
$10.50 • Out of stock
Regular Pizzas
Regular Plain Cheese Pizza
$18.95Regular Upside-Down Pizza
$24.95Regular Grandma Pizza
An old fashion thin Sicilian pie with three cheeses & our special regional sauce.$24.95Regular Fresh Mozzarella Pizza
No basil.$23.95Regular Chicken Pizza
$22.95Regular Chicken Tomato Pizza
$25.95Regular Tomato Basil Pizza
$25.95Regular Bacon & Jalapeno Pizza
$23.95Regular Margarita Pizza
$24.95Regular White Pizza
$24.95Regular Anchovies Pizza
$20.95Regular Vegetable Pizza
$29.50Regular Vegan Pizza
Mixed veggies. No cheese.$25.95Regular Primavera Pizza
$27.45Regular Everything Pizza
$29.45Regular Taco Pizza
Ground beef, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese & mozzarella. Spicy upon request. 18" pie.$27.45Regular Stuffed Pizza
Mushrooms, broccoli, spinach, onion, ricotta cheese & light tomato sauce.$29.75Regular Single Topping Pizza
Your choice of topping.$21.95Regular Meatball Pizza
$20.95Regular Sausage Pizza
$20.95Regular Pepperoni Pizza
$20.95Regular Broccoli Pizza
$20.95Regular Black Olive Pizza
$20.95Regular Ham Pizza
$20.95Regular Mushroom Pizza
$20.95
Lunch Pasta
Penne Pesto
$11.45Lasagna
$10.95Linguini With Clams
$13.75Fettuccine Alfredo
$11.75Fettuccine Chicken Alfredo
$13.95Spaghetti Marinara
$9.75Rigatoni Vodka
$11.25Penne with Mushroom, Onions & Tomatoes
$11.75Fettuccine Bolognese
$11.95Rigatoni Broccoli, Garlic & Oil
$11.25Baked Ziti
$11.25Stuffed Shells
$10.95Penne with Chicken, Broccoli, Garlic & Oil
$11.95Penne with Chicken, Spinach, Garlic & Oil
$11.95
Sicilian Pizzas
Sicilian Plain Cheese Pizza
$24.95Sicilian Meatball Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Sausage Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Pepperoni Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Broccoli Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Black Olive Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Ham Pizza
$26.95Sicilian Mushroom Pizza
$26.95
Calzones
Cheese Calzone
$6.95Meatball Parmigiana Calzone
$7.95Spinach Calzone
$7.95Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana Calzone
$7.95Ham & Cheese Calzone
$7.95Sausage & Cheese Calzone
$7.95Pepperoni & Cheese Calzone
$7.95Eggplant Parmigiana Calzone
$7.95
Hot Heroes
Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana Hero
Served on white hero bread.$10.95Meatball Parmigiana Hero
Served on white hero bread.$9.95Eggplant Parmigiana Hero
Served on white hero bread.$9.95Shrimp Parmigiana Hero
Served on white hero bread.$13.95Sausage, Pepper & Onion Hero
Served on white hero bread.$10.95Egg & Potato Hero
Served on white hero bread.$10.45Pepper, Eggs & Potato Hero
Served on white hero bread.$10.95Grilled Chicken Hero
Lettuce & tomatoes on white hero bread.$10.45Grilled Chicken, Mozzarella & Bruschetta Hero
Lettuce & tomatoes on white hero bread.$11.95Chicken Cutlet Hero
Fried chicken with all grilled vegetable, comes with bruschetta. Add toppings for an additional cost.$10.45Meatball (No Cheese) Hero
Served on white hero bread.$9.45Eggplant (No Cheese) Hero
Served on white hero bread.$9.45Shrimp (No Cheese) Hero
Served on white hero bread.$12.95
Rolls
Sausage & Pepper Roll
Made with pizza dough.$6.95Chicken Roll
Made with pizza dough.$6.95Pepperoni Roll
Made with pizza dough.$6.95Garlic Rolls
Made with garlic knot bread.$0.50
Appetizers
Buffalo Wings
6 pieces.$7.95Mozzarella Sticks
6 pieces.$8.50Calamari
$11.50
Salads
House Salad
Freshly prepared.$8.75Caesar Salad
Freshly prepared.$9.95Cold Antipasto Salad
Ham, salami, provolone & olives.$12.75Tomato Fresh Mozzarella Basil Salad
Freshly prepared.$13.25Mediterranean Spinach Salad
Spinach, walnuts, fresh mozzarella, dried cranberries & grilled chicken.$12.75Greek Salad
Romaine, feta cheese, olives & tomatoes.$12.75
Beverages
Snapple
$2.50Bottled Water
$1.75Canned Soda
$1.502 Liter Soda
$4.50