SMOOTHIES
PEANUT BUTTER CUP ON THE LOOSE
CHOCOLATE PROTEIN, PEANUT BUTTER, BANANAS, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50REESES CUP ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, PEANUT BUTTER, BANANAS, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50PB & J ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, PEANUT BUTTER, BANANAS, MIXED BERRIES, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50MANGO MAGIC ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, MANGOS, STRAWBERRIES, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50BREAKFAST ON THE LOOSE
OAT MILK, A CHOICE OF VANILLA OR CHOCOLATE PROTEIN, CHIA SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, OATS, PEANUT BUTTER, A CHOICE OF BANANAS OR STRAWBERRIES, DATES, GREEN APPLE$9.50STRAWBERRY BANANA ON THE LOOSE
BANANA PROTEIN, STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50BERRY ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, MIXED BERRIES, SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50TROPICAL ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, PINEAPPLES, COCONUT SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50BANANA ON THE LOOSE
BANANA PROTEIN, BANANAS, BANANA SMOOTHIE MIX$6.50STRAWBERRY ON THE LOOSE
VANILLA PROTEIN, STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE MIX$6.506 dollar Fridays 16oz Only
$6.00The Orange Drink
$6.50Peanut Butter Cup On The Loose
$7.00SMOOTHIES
$7.00Boba
$0.50SMOOTHIE
$7.50
BEVERAGES
AQUAFINA SPING WATER
1 LITER BOTTLE$2.99BANG ENERGY DRINK COTTON CANDY FLAVOR
$3.49BANG ENERGY DRINK PEACH MANGO FLAVOR
$3.49BANG ENERGY DRINK STAR BLAST FLAVOR
$3.49BODYARMOR SPORTS DRINK BLACKOUT BERRY FLAVOR
$2.99BODYARMOR SPORTS DRINK FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR
$2.99BODYARMOR SPORTS DRINK ORANGE FLAVOR
$2.99BODYARMOR SPORTS DRINK STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVOR
$2.99C4 STARBURST STRAWBERRY
$3.49C4 ORANGE SLICE FLAVOR
$3.49C4 ULTIMATE ON THE GO FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR
$3.99Propel Water
$1.99Smart Water 1 Liter
$2.99Isopure 40 grams of protein Blue Raspberry Flavor 20oz
$6.99Isopure 40 grams of Protein Apple Melon Flavor
$6.99Body Armor Tropical Punch Flavor
$3.49Body Armor Fruit Punch Flavor
$3.49Body Armor Orange Mango Flavor
$3.49Body Armor Strawberry Banana Flavor
$3.49C4 Orange Slice Flavor
$3.49C4 Starburst Strawberry
$3.49C4 Tropical Flavor
$3.49Celsius Kiwi Guava Flavor
$3.49Gatorade 20oz Orange Flavor
$2.99Gatorade 20oz Lime Flavor
$2.99Gatorade Fruit Punch Flavor
$2.99Powerade 28oz Lime Flavor
$2.49Powerade 28oz Fruit Punch Flavor
$2.49Gatorade 32oz
$3.49Akaline Water
$2.59Core Water
$3.80CORE WATER
$3.49Monster Hydro
$3.29ROCKSTAR BLUEBERRY
$3.50ROCKSTAR PASSION FRUIT
$3.50ROCKSTAR RASPBERRY CUCUMBER
$3.50Total Preworkout
$4.50PRIME Energy Drink
$3.50PRIME
$3.69Alani
$3.20GHOST
$3.603D
$3.49Ready Sports Drink
$3.00bubbler
$3.20bubbler
$3.20
BOWLS
ACAI BERRY BOWL
OAT MILK, ACAI BLEND, BANANAS, MIXED BERRIES, STRAWBERRIES TOPPING: GRANOLA, PUMPKIN SEEDS, BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, HONEY$12.00MANGO BOWL
OAT MILK, MANGOS, PINEAPPLES TOPPINGS: GRANOLA, STRAWBERRIES, COCONUT, HONEY$12.00HARVEST BOWL
OAT MILK, KALE, PINEAPPLE, ACAI BLEND, DATES, BANANAS$13.00
COLD PRESSED JUICES
BEET MACHINE
BEETS, ORANE JUICE, KALE, CUCUMBER$7.00GREEN MACHINE
GREEN APPLE KALE CUCUMBER CELERY GINGER$7.00CITRUS BOMB
ORANGE JUICE LEMON$7.00METABOLIC BOMB
CELERY GREEN APPLE LEMON GINGER CAYANNE PEPPER$7.00SEA MOSS LEMONADE
SEA MOSS, LEMON, AGAVE$7.00THE REFRESHER
PINEAPPLE, POMEGRANTE LEMON GINGER$7.003 DAY MASTER DETOX CLEANSE
3 BEET JUICES BEETS, ORANGE, CUCUMBER, KALE 3 GREEN MACHINES GINGER, GREEN APPLE, KALE, CUCUMBER, CELERY 6 METABOLIC BOMBS GINGER, LEMON, CELERY, GREEN APPLE$89.00Sea Moss Lemonade
$8.0024oz Juice
$9.00
FOOD
BACON, EGG AND CHEESE CROISSANT
$3.99BLUEBERRY BAGEL
$3.99CINNAMON RAISEN BAGEL
$3.99HAM & CHEESE CROISSANT
$3.99PEANUT BUTTER CRUNC WRAP
PEANUT BUTTER, BANANAS, GRANOLA ON A MULTI GRAIN PITA TOPPED WITH HONEY DRIZZLE$5.99PLAIN BAGEL
$3.99SAUSAGE, EGG AND CHEESE CROISSANT
$3.99SAUSAGE, EGG AND CHEESE ENGLISH MUFFIN
$3.99TURKEY, EGG WHITE AND CHEESE ON A ENGLISH MUFFIN
$4.99TUNA SALAD
TUNA, RED, ONIONS, CRANBERRIES, CELERY, RELISH, VEGANAISE, OREGANO, GIARDINIERA PEPPERS.$9.99TUNA WRAP
TUNA, RED, ONIONS, CRANBERRIES, CELERY, RELISH, VEGANAISE, OREGANO, GIARDINIERA PEPPERS., SPINACH ON A SPINACH & HERB WRAP$10.99SEA MOSS GEL
$10.00
SNACKS
Alani Protein Bars
$2.69Packed Energy Bar
$1.79Peanut Butter Granola Bar
$1.79Barebells
$3.59Simply Protein
$1.69Anabar
$3.69Power Up
$1.20Chewy Granola Bar
$1.00
WELLNESS SHOTS
Wellness Shot
$3.99
Tea
Bubble Tea
$7.00
SMOOTHIE
SMOOTHIE
$7.50
Miscellaneous
SEAMOSS COMBO
ONE JAR OF SEAMOSS GEL SEA MOSS LEMONADE$15.00BANG ENERGY DRINK RAINBOW UNICORN FLAVOR
$3.49Nurtigrain Grain Bar
$1.00Cliff Bar
$1.00SMOOTHIES
$7.00Refresher
$5.00