Espresso
Espresso Shot
$4.50Macchiato
$5.00Cortado
$5.00Cappuccino
$5.25Latte
$6.00Mocha
$7.00Flat White
$5.25Americano
$5.00
Coffee
Drip
$4.50Cold Brew
$7.50Pour Over/ Brezi
$11.00
Tea
Ceremonial Matcha
$6.25Tea Latte
$6.00Matcha Tonic
$7.25Chafolio Tea
$6.00Cloud Oolong
Iced peach oolong tea topped up with vanilla cold foam$7.50LA Sunset
Magnolia green tea cold brewed with butterfly pea flower, layered over freshly brewed Goldden budd black tea with honey.$7.50
Coffee Beans
Y 05 Lychee
$33.50Cold Brew Pouch
$6.50Ethiopia Guji Hambela Washed
$27.00Sweet Core Blend
$26.00Chiroso Yenser Urán
$33.50Barrel Aged Lychee Y-05
$36.50Colombian Young Producers + Sebastian Ramirez
$33.50EXP 004 Rose infused Ethiopia Guji Hambela
EXP 004 Rose infused Ethiopia Guji Hambela$32.00Whiskey infused Decaf
$32.00Barrel Aged Bubble Gum
$35.50La Terraza Honey Gesha
$33.50EXP-007 Osmanthus Infusion
Osmanthus infused Burundi Masha Washed red bourbon$29.50Colombia SL28 La Terraza
A Kenya specialty coffee variety curated in Colombia!$31.50EXP-006 Strawberry Vodka Bubble Gum
Regent Post Process Experimental Batch 006$31.50Osmanthus Infusion EXP 007
Burundi Kibingo Washed Red Bourbon infused with distilled Osmanthus Hydrosol.$30.50Rwanda Nyamasheke Muhororo Washed
$27.00EXP 009+ Jasmine Infusion Rwanda
Jasmine infused Rwanda Nyamasheke Muhororo Washed$27.00
Retail
Dehydrated lime
$15.00Mufasa stickers
$4.00Calysto Candle
$50.00Christopher’s Pin
$15.00
Snacks
Mr. Peelz Banana Pudding
$7.00Cozy Date Bar
$6.00Lenka Bar
$4.00Rip Van Wafel
$3.00Happy Brain Cookies
$7.00
Barista Signature
Bourbon Old Fashioned
$8.00Espresso Tonic
$6.50Bourbon Vanilla
$8.00Lavender Bourbon Buzz
$9.00Cantina Cream Top
$9.00Bourbon Tiramisu Delight
$9.00Citrus Soda
$7.50YME Cream top
Coconut water, yuzu syrup, matcha cream top, garnish$9.00L.A. Fog
$8.00Leon's Vanilla Latte (all milk options)
No up charge for alternative milk$9.00Regent Cortado
Bubble Gum Osmanthus Oat Cortado, Classic anaerobic natural processed coffee Cortado with osmanthus syrup$9.00Sidra Mist
$9.00Pear Osmanthus Highball
$9.00Alice's Garden
A matcha flat white made with lavender and cream top, dust matcha and biscoff.$9.00Kay's Fall Special
$7.50
Milk
Hot Chocolate
$5.50Milk 12 oz
$3.50
Bottled
KILO Honey
$25.00Bourbon cold brew concentrate liquid espresso
$29.00Furinkazan Can
Bourbon barrel aged cold brew can$7.00Bubble Gum Can
Bubble Gum cold brew can$7.00Koatji Oat Milk
Koji fermented oat milk$8.99Tara Passion Fruit
$5.00Tara Coconut Water
$5.00Loonen Still
$5.85Loonen Sparkling
$5.85Mexican Coke
$3.00Strange Water Sparkling Coconut Water
$4.00Boxed Water 4L
$4.00
Kids
Babyccino
$3.50Kids Chocolate
$4.50Rose Lemondade
$5.50
Retail Tea
Chafolio tea retail bag
$30.00
Natalie Andrewson
Sticker
$7.00Pin
$13.00Arts
$30.00
Mocktails
Bourbon Old Fashioned
$10.00Bourbon Jasmine Mojito Twist
$11.00Mirage
$11.00Yakult botanica
$10.00Mocktail
$10.00
Annie’s stickers
Whole sheet
$5.00Single
$1.00
Art & Sip
T-Shirt Ross G
$40.00T-Shirt Jennica
$40.00T-Shirt Jenna
$40.00
Cake Monkey Pastry
Butter Croissant
$6.00Pain au Chocolate
$7.00Everything Cream Cheese Jalapeño Croissant
$7.00Mixed Berry Muffin (GF)
$6.50Sugar Bun
$6.00Sage Cheddar Croissant
$7.00Spinach Dip Croissant
$7.00Tangerine Tea Cake (GF)
$6.00Chorizo Cheddar Croissant
$7.00Nutella Croissant
$7.00Blueberry Jam Muffin
$6.00Maple Pecon Scone
$6.00Banana Cake Mini (GF)
$6.00Babka Pinwheel
$6.50Cranberry Orange Rosemary Muffin
$6.00Spiced Coffee Cake Donut
$6.00Apple Crumble Poppie
$6.50Almond Croissant
$7.00Bacon Cheddar Scone
$6.00Cranberry Ginger Scone
$6.00Raisin Oat Scone (Vegan)
$6.00Huckleberry Maple Donut
$6.00Big O Cookies
$5.00Brownie Cookie
$5.00Cinnadoodle Cookie
$4.50
Slow pour
Origami Dripper S
$52.50Origami Dripper M
$55.00UFO Dripper V2
$45.00SIBARIST Filter Fast Flat Medium
Flat filter paper medium size 25 sheets$17.25UFO Type F Filter Paper
Fast filter paper - 50 sheets$18.25April Dripper
$49.50
Miscellaneous
Beans
$33.00